Mateusz Siatka
56.66
Żar
09:3411:56
Alpina 2 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
55.83
Żar
10:5214:02
Mentor 6 L
Seba
44.18
Żar
11:4513:52
Carrera L
Tomasz Sermak
27.31
Żar
10:4113:28
Enzo M
Sylwiusz Pachel
26.73
Żar
12:3213:40
Aspen 5 28
Michał Mildner
15.07
Żar
10:4613:05
Delta 3 MS
Wojciech Galica
14.49
Żar
10:4212:36
Summit XC4 M
Mostek
13.49
Ciecień
09:1310:49
Queen M
Janusz Pałka
12.99
Ciecień
10:0010:52
Alpina M
GRZERO
12.92
Ciecień
09:2110:50
Carrera M
Bartek Stuchlik
11.44
Mała Czantoria
11:2412:13
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Assmann
10.20
Ciecień
09:3310:49
Rook 2 MS
Daniel Cholewa
9.58
Ciecień
09:2810:24
Carrera M
Filip
9.00
Ciecień
08:0608:44
Buzz Z5 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.39
Żar
11:5712:53
Enzo 2 S
Marek Furman
8.37
Żar
12:2113:55
Aspen 4 26
Mariusz Kłos
8.07
Ciecień
08:5110:42
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Zawadzki
6.66
Żar
13:0614:30
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Wirski
6.11
Ciecień
10:0410:40
Queen 2 ML
Przemysław Wrzosek
5.38
Żar
13:1914:00
Cayenne 4 M
Waldemar Laskowski
5.37
Ciecień
09:2510:29
Rush 5 MS
Maciej Piwowar
5.24
Ciecień
09:2410:28
Peak 3 27
Seba
5.05
Żar
10:4311:01
Carrera L
Dawid Olszowy
5.03
Mała Czantoria
11:2311:47
Alpina 3 MS
Jan Struś
4.98
Ciecień
08:5909:53
K2 3
Marcin Wirski
4.89
Ciecień
12:1312:51
Queen 2 ML
TOMEK STOCH
4.61
Ciecień
11:5212:24
Iota 26
Lesław Wirbuł
4.43
Rudnik
12:1913:08
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Mazur
3.39
Ciecień
10:0910:37
Delta 3 ML
Zdzisław Staniak
3.33
Żar
12:5613:10
Rook 2 ML
Marek Furman
3.31
Żar
10:5911:16
Aspen 4 26
TOMEK STOCH
2.94
Ciecień
09:5310:09
Iota 26
Piotr Zawadzki
2.86
Żar
11:5412:03
Mentor 5 M
Adriana Wandzel
2.74
Żar
12:4313:01
BGD BASE M
Michal Radzicki
2.71
Malinów
05:1605:22
Lynx M
Grzegorz Nowak
2.54
Żar
12:3912:48
Mentor 6 M
Filip
2.48
Ciecień
12:3112:41
Buzz Z5 ML
Ola Wirbuł
2.45
Rudnik
13:2513:34
Epic S
andrzej bernadek
2.44
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5213:40
Mentor 2 M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
2.44
Żar
12:3712:48
Atlas L
Jerzy Adamczyk
2.33
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1013:44
CHILI 4 M
Przemysław Wrzosek
2.19
Żar
11:3711:42
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Hajduk
2.13
Ciecień
11:1611:23
Mentor 2 M
JG.
1.69
Unisław
12:2913:12
Kibo 2 M
Michal Radzicki
1.47
Soblówka
15:1415:17
Lynx M
Mostek
1.30
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2613:42
Queen M
Łukasz Prokop
0.91
Grodków
10:4510:48
Optic 26
JG.
0.83
Unisław
12:1612:19
Kibo 2 M
JG.
0.81
Unisław
13:2813:30
Kibo 2 M
JG.
0.56
Unisław
13:4513:47
Kibo 2 M