Krzysztof Martyna
22.35
Wolowa Góra
09:2911:10
Xchord ML
zbrozlo
6.46
Wapno
07:2108:33
Vita 2 L
Dawid Michalak
2.35
Szukalowy Garb
11:3611:52
Buzz Z5 ML
Dawid Michalak
0.76
Szukalowy Garb
09:5209:56
Buzz Z5 ML
Dawid Michalak
0.62
Szukalowy Garb
12:5212:54
Buzz Z5 ML
Dawid Michalak
1.03
Szukalowy Garb
12:2112:26
Buzz Z5 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
23.31
Szukalowy Garb
11:3613:09
Rise 3 S
Bartek Kądziołka
20.56
Szukalowy Garb
11:3313:08
Colt 2 25
Michał Gierlach
60.77
Szczebel
08:0312:09
Enzo 3 M
rafal lipa
4.96
Sundvollen
11:3312:27
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Bielański
19.87
Stord
07:3510:23
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Pigulski
9.74
Srebrna Góra
08:2809:43
Sigma 10 23
Michał Staszek
7.30
Skrzyczne
08:0509:30
Nexus S
Seba
12.21
Skrzyczne
07:1607:56
Carrera L
Grzegorz Nowak
26.06
Skrzyczne
07:2409:31
Mentor 6 M
Michał
7.64
Skrzyczne
08:5509:31
Rook L
Marcin Chudziak
6.79
Skrzyczne
09:0209:28
Atlas 2 L
Jan Rentowski
57.60
Skrzętla
07:3210:40
Meru L
Marcin Wirski
14.33
Skrzętla
08:1909:14
Queen 2 ML
Tomek Wirski
6.67
Skrzętla
08:2008:50
Aspen 2 28
Zbyszek Wrona
0.88
Skrzętla
08:0908:12
Tequila 5 L
Andrzej Zieliński
29.86
Skrzętla
08:5810:45
Sycross One XL
Maciej Piwowar
30.98
Skrzętla
10:2812:07
Peak 3 27
Andrzej Piwowar
26.35
Skrzętla
07:4611:31
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz Żywczak
14.39
Skawica
12:3013:51
Sigma 9 25
Robert Osiński
35.31
Połajewek
13:5615:12
Adam Płóciennik
3.77
Piła
09:3209:41
Mentor 4 L
Seba
9.67
Piła
11:3612:43
Chili 3 M
Seba
6.84
Piła
08:2709:13
Chili 3 M
Adam Płóciennik
5.46
Piła
11:5812:20
Mentor 4 L
Seba
3.92
Piła
10:3710:45
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
46.09
Michałków
08:0511:22
Sprint 3 M
Paweł Sikora
6.17
Mała Czantoria
10:1910:53
Rush 5 MS
Artur Szczerbiak
9.04
Mała Czantoria
08:5110:11
Artik 4 29
Rafał Nocoń
11.53
Mała Czantoria
09:0309:40
Mystic 22
Ralf
8.44
Mała Czantoria
09:0510:29
Trango X-Race L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
9.42
Mała Czantoria
09:0909:59
Vega 4 M
Dawid Olszowy
21.23
Mała Czantoria
09:1711:57
Alpina 3 MS
Marek Furman
6.38
Mała Czantoria
09:1809:51
Aspen 4 26
Andrzej Koziej
13.01
Mała Czantoria
09:3211:08
Cayenne 4 XL
Sylwiusz Pachel
20.65
Mała Czantoria
09:3712:13
Aspen 5 28
Michał Musioł
11.95
Mała Czantoria
10:3211:21
Iota 26
Tomasz Cieślar
5.51
Mała Czantoria
10:3411:12
Eden 5 28
Tomek Wirski
16.70
Limanowa
09:2910:12
Aspen 2 28
Tomek Wirski
16.70
Limanowa
09:2910:12
Aspen 2 28
Łukasz Kaczmarek
17.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1509:28
Rise 3 M
Krzysiek Telus
14.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3509:36
Iota 2 25
Marek Oniszko
42.99
Krødsherad
09:1711:21
Mantra M7 L
Sebastian Zowada
7.03
Komprachcice
08:3410:55
Delta 2 L
Maciej Krzesiński
10.96
Komprachcice
07:5008:56
Bonanza 2 M