Zdzisław Staniak
17.45
Żar
10:5511:48
Rook 2 ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
47.80
Żar
07:5810:31
Enzo 3 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.57
Żar
09:1611:22
Meru M
Igor Byrski
9.55
Żar
08:1410:23
Mentor 3 S
Adriana Wandzel
1.86
Żar
13:3713:55
BGD BASE M
Zbyszek Wrona
2.52
Żar
12:3112:42
Tequila 5 L
Marcin Hańderek
30.28
Żar
07:2910:12
Golden 3 28
Górski Jacek
47.89
Żar
07:5810:31
Enzo 3 L
Tomasz Sermak
100.61
Żar
07:0813:50
Enzo M
Grzegorz Fiema
45.14
Żar
07:5911:28
Maestro M
Michał Staszek
8.36
Żar
12:1912:53
Nexus S
Adriana Wandzel
1.98
Żar
09:5710:17
BGD BASE M
Jacek Hajduk
9.13
Szczebel
08:2909:31
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.21
Szczebel
07:5809:20
Swift 5 MS
Michał Rdk
31.59
Szczebel
08:2210:38
CHILI 4 M
Jakub Mendys
23.57
Szczebel
08:0110:33
Swift 5 MS
Piotr Morawski
8.61
Szczebel
08:1709:00
Koyot 28
Piotr Gliniak
3.13
Szczebel
08:1408:41
Nemo 4 28
Jakub Zborowski
8.66
Szczebel
08:1109:24
Iota 26
Paweł Czepiel
8.60
Szczebel
09:0409:48
Delta 2 ML
Michał Staszek
22.81
Szczebel
08:5210:03
Nexus S
Michał Skalniak
9.36
Szczebel
08:4709:57
Astral 7 24
Piotr Karolak
21.15
Szczebel
08:4210:04
Carrera M
marek mastalerz
71.33
Szczebel
08:3313:13
Artik 5 24
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.43
Szczebel
05:4505:58
Alpha 6 28
pawello148
11.36
Szczebel
07:0109:56
Iota 26
Grzegorz Skalski
35.57
Szczebel
07:5210:05
Rush 5 MS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
47.87
Szczebel
08:3112:31
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.84
Srebrna Góra
11:0311:10
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.82
Srebrna Góra
07:0410:07
Delta 2 ML
Kaśka G.
1.90
Srebrna Góra
07:1307:28
Epic S
Daniel Rozmus
11.87
Srebrna Góra
06:3007:54
Hook 4 25
Kaśka G.
1.90
Srebrna Góra
07:1307:28
Epic S
Marek Miłowski
50.17
Srebrna Góra
08:3011:34
Delta 3 ML
MR
5.14
Srebrna Góra
06:3608:12
Ikuma 27
Marcin Białobłocki
58.43
Srebrna Góra
06:3709:53
Carrera M
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.46
Srebrna Góra
11:0311:10
Atlas 2 XS
Jacek Miłowski
39.74
Srebrna Góra
06:5609:56
Cure ML
Piotr Staszak
9.29
Śnieżnica
08:4810:13
Delta 3 ML
Janusz Pałka
70.21
Śnieżnica
07:1612:47
Alpina M
Michał Gierlach
121.58
Śnieżnica
07:3013:55
Enzo 3 M
Mateusz Siatka
83.08
Śnieżnica
07:3812:59
Alpina 2 L
Maciej Ziętara
55.29
Śnieżnica
07:3812:07
Iota 2 25
Maro
90.31
Śnieżnica
07:4212:10
Guru L
Paweł Kumorek
117.66
Śnieżnica
07:4613:54
Spectra M
Jan Struś
12.55
Śnieżnica
07:4808:51
Mentor 4 M
TOMEK STOCH
8.06
Śnieżnica
11:2412:15
Iota 26
Marcin Ząbek
13.82
Śnieżnica
11:1613:17
BGD BASE M
GRZERO
12.30
Śnieżnica
08:0108:51
Carrera M
Marek Basiak
4.38
Śnieżnica
10:5011:18
Peak 25
Wojciech Kocot
2.50
Śnieżnica
08:1408:27
Maestro M
Marcin Kalamat
56.46
Śnieżnica
08:1511:05
XCRacer M
Wojciech Kocot
22.89
Śnieżnica
10:3612:24
Maestro M
Dawid Krajewski
12.42
Śnieżnica
08:3309:29
Summit XC4 S/M
Marcin Wirski
61.27
Śnieżnica
08:4112:06
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Dziedzic
6.47
Śnieżnica
10:1210:34
Alpha 6 28
Grzegorz Wierzba
34.30
Śnieżnica
08:4711:44
Sector XS
Konrad Stefański
8.65
Śnieżnica
09:3810:14
Mentor 4 Light S
Ralf
14.90
Śnieżnica
08:5109:53
Trango X-Race L
Tomek Wirski
7.85
Śnieżnica
08:5209:37
Aspen 2 28
Piotr Assmann
88.13
Śnieżnica
08:5313:19
Rook 2 MS
TOMEK STOCH
8.61
Śnieżnica
09:0009:33
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
42.94
Śnieżnica
09:0112:11
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jarosław Chmielewski
46.60
Śnieżnica
09:0511:47
Delta 2 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
46.59
Śnieżnica
09:0511:47
Delta 2 XS
Mariusz Maj
19.91
Śnieżnica
09:0610:54
Artik 3 25
Michał Dziedzic
27.75
Śnieżnica
09:1011:12
Sigma 7 28
Krzysztof Rożek
11.83
Śnieżnica
09:5412:27
Artik 3 29
Marcin Ząbek
3.98
Śnieżnica
09:4410:08
BGD BASE M
Wojciech Galica
54.63
Śnieżnica
09:4012:28
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Galica
50.74
Śnieżnica
09:4012:19
Summit XC4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.89
Śnieżnica
09:2913:19
Mentor 6 L
Seba
35.49
Skrzyczne
07:5210:35
Carrera L
Łukasz Janda
17.87
Skrzyczne
09:2110:35
Bonanza 2 L
Sylwiusz Pachel
20.51
Skrzyczne
07:1609:26
Aspen 5 28
Mateusz Brzeszcz
30.23
Skrzyczne
09:4011:52
Nevada 2012 26
Andrzej Koziej
20.59
Skrzyczne
08:0910:39
Cayenne 4 XL
Artur Szczerbiak
21.14
Skrzyczne
08:0710:34
Artik 4 29
Marcin Chudziak
8.40
Skrzyczne
08:0609:00
Atlas 2 L
Piotr Syc
4.72
Skrzyczne
05:4806:02
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Tworek
13.88
Skrzyczne
10:5111:53
Nova Ion 3 M
Robert Dadak
10.25
Skrzyczne
10:4411:42
Sora 41
Dominika Kasieczko
56.20
Skrzyczne
07:1310:57
Zeolite S
Michał
15.21
Skrzyczne
08:0009:25
Rook L
Przemek Jakubczyk
22.72
Skrzyczne
08:2310:34
Nyos RS M
Jarosław Warzecha
42.41
Skrzyczne
08:2412:16
Aspen 5 26
Michal Glinski
13.33
Skrzyczne
10:3212:10
Xi 27
Paweł Sikora
10.37
Skrzyczne
08:2709:18
Rush 5 MS
Michał Mildner
25.28
Skrzyczne
07:5510:24
Delta 3 MS
Paweł Sikora
1.18
Skrzyczne
07:5308:01
Rush 5 MS
Grzegorz Nowak
19.72
Skrzyczne
08:3110:03
Mentor 6 M
Marek Furman
11.21
Skrzyczne
08:3309:44
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Zawadzki
11.65
Skrzyczne
09:4210:49
Mentor 5 M
Błażej
54.15
Skrzyczne
07:3711:44
X-Alps 3 S
Chester
11.78
Skrzyczne
09:0510:20
Rook 2 MS
Dawid Olszowy
19.76
Skrzyczne
07:3008:57
Alpina 3 MS
Wojciech Głowacki
14.95
Skrzyczne
09:3211:58
Cure M
Tomek Zmarzły
10.89
Skrzyczne
09:3010:36
Mentor 5 M
Mostek
1.86
Skrzętla
10:1810:25
Queen M
Maciej Gonciarz
23.70
Skrzętla
10:1412:24
Delta 2 ML