Igor Byrski
9.55
Żar
08:1410:23
Mentor 3 S
Adriana Wandzel
1.86
Żar
13:3713:55
BGD BASE M
Michał Staszek
8.36
Żar
12:1912:53
Nexus S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.57
Żar
09:1611:22
Meru M
Zdzisław Staniak
17.45
Żar
10:5511:48
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Hańderek
30.28
Żar
07:2910:12
Golden 3 28
Tomasz Sermak
100.61
Żar
07:0813:50
Enzo M
Zbyszek Wrona
2.52
Żar
12:3112:42
Tequila 5 L
Adriana Wandzel
1.98
Żar
09:5710:17
BGD BASE M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
47.80
Żar
07:5810:31
Enzo 3 S
Górski Jacek
47.89
Żar
07:5810:31
Enzo 3 L
Grzegorz Fiema
45.14
Żar
07:5911:28
Maestro M
Michał Rdk
31.59
Szczebel
08:2210:38
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Hajduk
9.13
Szczebel
08:2909:31
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Skalski
35.57
Szczebel
07:5210:05
Rush 5 MS
Michał Skalniak
9.36
Szczebel
08:4709:57
Astral 7 24
Paweł Czepiel
8.60
Szczebel
09:0409:48
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Mendys
23.57
Szczebel
08:0110:33
Swift 5 MS
Michał Staszek
22.81
Szczebel
08:5210:03
Nexus S
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.21
Szczebel
07:5809:20
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Zborowski
8.66
Szczebel
08:1109:24
Iota 26
Piotr Karolak
21.15
Szczebel
08:4210:04
Carrera M
Piotr Morawski
8.61
Szczebel
08:1709:00
Koyot 28
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.43
Szczebel
05:4505:58
Alpha 6 28
Piotr Gliniak
3.13
Szczebel
08:1408:41
Nemo 4 28
pawello148
11.36
Szczebel
07:0109:56
Iota 26
marek mastalerz
71.33
Szczebel
08:3313:13
Artik 5 24
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
47.87
Szczebel
08:3112:31
Mentor 4 XS
Jacek Miłowski
39.74
Srebrna Góra
06:5609:56
Cure ML
Kaśka G.
1.90
Srebrna Góra
07:1307:28
Epic S
Daniel Rozmus
11.87
Srebrna Góra
06:3007:54
Hook 4 25
Kaśka G.
1.90
Srebrna Góra
07:1307:28
Epic S
Marcin Białobłocki
58.43
Srebrna Góra
06:3709:53
Carrera M
MR
5.14
Srebrna Góra
06:3608:12
Ikuma 27
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.46
Srebrna Góra
11:0311:10
Atlas 2 XS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.82
Srebrna Góra
07:0410:07
Delta 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
50.17
Srebrna Góra
08:3011:34
Delta 3 ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.84
Srebrna Góra
11:0311:10
Mentor 4 S
Janusz Pałka
70.21
Śnieżnica
07:1612:47
Alpina M
Jan Struś
12.55
Śnieżnica
07:4808:51
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Kumorek
117.66
Śnieżnica
07:4613:54
Spectra M
Krzysztof Mazur
42.94
Śnieżnica
09:0112:11
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maro
90.31
Śnieżnica
07:4212:10
Guru L
Maciej Ziętara
55.29
Śnieżnica
07:3812:07
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Siatka
83.08
Śnieżnica
07:3812:59
Alpina 2 L
Piotr Assmann
88.13
Śnieżnica
08:5313:19
Rook 2 MS
TOMEK STOCH
8.61
Śnieżnica
09:0009:33
Iota 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
34.30
Śnieżnica
08:4711:44
Sector XS
GRZERO
12.30
Śnieżnica
08:0108:51
Carrera M
Piotr Staszak
9.29
Śnieżnica
08:4810:13
Delta 3 ML