Michał Skalniak
9.36
Szczebel
08:4709:57
Astral 7 24
Piotr Staszak
9.29
Śnieżnica
08:4810:13
Delta 3 ML
Jacek Hajduk
9.13
Szczebel
08:2909:31
Mentor 2 M
Sławomir Pyżalski
8.67
Cergowa
07:3808:21
Rise M
Jakub Zborowski
8.66
Szczebel
08:1109:24
Iota 26
Konrad Stefański
8.65
Śnieżnica
09:3810:14
Mentor 4 Light S
Piotr Morawski
8.61
Szczebel
08:1709:00
Koyot 28
TOMEK STOCH
8.61
Śnieżnica
09:0009:33
Iota 26
Paweł Czepiel
8.60
Szczebel
09:0409:48
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Chudziak
8.40
Skrzyczne
08:0609:00
Atlas 2 L
Michał Staszek
8.36
Żar
12:1912:53
Nexus S
Seba
8.30
Piła
10:2411:21
Chili 3 M
Roman Augustynowicz
8.13
Piła
10:1211:11
Cayenne 5 M
TOMEK STOCH
8.06
Śnieżnica
11:2412:15
Iota 26
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
7.97
Mała Czantoria
09:1610:59
Vega 4 M
Tomek Wirski
7.85
Śnieżnica
08:5209:37
Aspen 2 28
Rafał Kwaśniewski
7.68
Michałków
10:5212:00
BGD BASE ML
Adam Partycki
7.27
Piła
08:5609:46
Optic 28
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.21
Szczebel
07:5809:20
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Bączkowski
7.14
Cergowa
10:5111:25
Summit Xc 2 S
Adam Kubiczek
6.63
Mała Czantoria
12:4614:32
Rise 2 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
6.47
Śnieżnica
10:1210:34
Alpha 6 28
Tomasz Bojanowski
6.43
Borsk
08:4709:12
Optic 24
Ania Dąbrowska
6.29
Piła
10:0310:29
Epsilon 9 22
Maciej Wojtyś
5.98
Piła
09:0309:48
Ion 5 M
Piotr Gorczyca
5.67
Borowa
09:2510:24
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Jasinski
5.62
Chełmiec
08:2609:38
Vega 5 L
Niedźwiedź
5.47
Borowa
11:0211:30
Iota 26
Maciej Pigulski
5.38
Borowa
08:0608:40
Sigma 10 23
Marcin Makuch
5.23
Michałków
09:1209:25
Iota 2 25
MR
5.14
Srebrna Góra
06:3608:12
Ikuma 27
OlafD
4.83
Michałków
10:3711:07
JG.
4.76
Borsk
09:3909:51
Kibo 2 M
Piotr Syc
4.72
Skrzyczne
05:4806:02
Epsilon 8 27
Jeż Leszek
4.69
Michałków
10:2210:51
Optic 26
Jakub Rybka
4.57
Piła
11:2911:49
Rush 4 ML
Marek Basiak
4.38
Śnieżnica
10:5011:18
Peak 25
Jeż Leszek
4.34
Michałków
08:4409:06
Optic 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.29
Borsk
10:5611:27
Iota 2 27
Seba
4.08
Piła
08:4309:02
Chili 3 M
Marcin Ząbek
3.98
Śnieżnica
09:4410:08
BGD BASE M
JG.
3.70
Borsk
08:0308:16
Kibo 2 M
JG.
3.65
Borsk
08:4208:52
Kibo 2 M
Andrzej Binkowski
3.55
Mieroszów
11:1311:27
lotnia sztywna
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.43
Szczebel
05:4505:58
Alpha 6 28
Seba
3.36
Piła
08:0608:17
Chili 3 M
OlafD
3.22
Michałków
08:2408:47
OlafD
3.14
Michałków
09:5410:02
Piotr Gliniak
3.13
Szczebel
08:1408:41
Nemo 4 28
Adam Kubiczek
2.86
Mała Czantoria
10:4211:02
Rise 2 M
Jeż Leszek
2.77
Michałków
11:1111:17
Optic 26
Zbyszek Wrona
2.52
Żar
12:3112:42
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech Kocot
2.50
Śnieżnica
08:1408:27
Maestro M
Jeż Leszek
2.29
Michałków
09:5810:02
Optic 26
Laguna
2.25
Michałków
08:3608:46
Iota 2 25
Maciej Banasik
2.19
Michałków
08:2108:26
Iota 2 29
Adriana Wandzel
1.98
Żar
09:5710:17
BGD BASE M
Filip Porzucek
1.96
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2107:28
Rush 4 ML
Kaśka G.
1.90
Srebrna Góra
07:1307:28
Epic S
Kaśka G.
1.90
Srebrna Góra
07:1307:28
Epic S
Andrzej Binkowski
1.87
Mieroszów
10:0910:15
lotnia sztywna
Adriana Wandzel
1.86
Żar
13:3713:55
BGD BASE M
Mostek
1.86
Skrzętla
10:1810:25
Queen M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.84
Srebrna Góra
11:0311:10
Mentor 4 S
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.46
Srebrna Góra
11:0311:10
Atlas 2 XS
Piotr Musiał
1.30
Raná
13:4414:01
Ion 4 M
Paweł Sikora
1.18
Skrzyczne
07:5308:01
Rush 5 MS
Piotr Rakowski
1.11
Mieroszów
13:5814:01
Ellus 2 Xl
Piotr Rakowski
0.89
Mieroszów
15:2915:32
Ellus 2 Xl
Piotr Rakowski
0.78
Mieroszów
14:4014:44
Ellus 2 Xl
Laguna
0.07
Powiat ostrowski
10:2010:39
Iota 2 25