Paweł Sikora
1.18
Skrzyczne
07:5308:01
Rush 5 MS
pawello148
11.36
Szczebel
07:0109:56
Iota 26
Paweł Lis
33.41
Cergowa
07:5510:54
Factor 2 L
Paweł Kumorek
117.66
Śnieżnica
07:4613:54
Spectra M
Paweł Czepiel
8.60
Szczebel
09:0409:48
Delta 2 ML
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.46
Srebrna Góra
11:0311:10
Atlas 2 XS
OlafD
4.83
Michałków
10:3711:07
OlafD
3.14
Michałków
09:5410:02
OlafD
3.22
Michałków
08:2408:47
Niedźwiedź
5.47
Borowa
11:0211:30
Iota 26
MR
5.14
Srebrna Góra
06:3608:12
Ikuma 27
Mostek
1.86
Skrzętla
10:1810:25
Queen M
Michał Tworek
13.88
Skrzyczne
10:5111:53
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Staszek
8.36
Żar
12:1912:53
Nexus S
Michał Staszek
22.81
Szczebel
08:5210:03
Nexus S
Michał Skalniak
9.36
Szczebel
08:4709:57
Astral 7 24
Michał Rdk
31.59
Szczebel
08:2210:38
CHILI 4 M
Michał Musioł
10.78
Mała Czantoria
09:1510:55
Iota 26
Michał Mildner
25.28
Skrzyczne
07:5510:24
Delta 3 MS
Michal Glinski
13.33
Skrzyczne
10:3212:10
Xi 27
Michał Gierlach
121.58
Śnieżnica
07:3013:55
Enzo 3 M
Michał Dziedzic
27.75
Śnieżnica
09:1011:12
Sigma 7 28
Michał
15.21
Skrzyczne
08:0009:25
Rook L
Mateusz Siatka
83.08
Śnieżnica
07:3812:59
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
30.23
Skrzyczne
09:4011:52
Nevada 2012 26
Maro
90.31
Śnieżnica
07:4212:10
Guru L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
47.80
Żar
07:5810:31
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
30.32
Michałków
08:3310:29
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Maj
19.91
Śnieżnica
09:0610:54
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.21
Szczebel
07:5809:20
Swift 5 MS
Marek Miłowski
50.17
Srebrna Góra
08:3011:34
Delta 3 ML
marek mastalerz
71.33
Szczebel
08:3313:13
Artik 5 24
Marek Furman
11.21
Skrzyczne
08:3309:44
Aspen 4 26
Marek Basiak
4.38
Śnieżnica
10:5011:18
Peak 25
Marek Bader
16.23
lwówecki
09:3811:19
Delta 3 L
Marcin Ząbek
13.82
Śnieżnica
11:1613:17
BGD BASE M
Marcin Ząbek
3.98
Śnieżnica
09:4410:08
BGD BASE M
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
39.20
Piła
10:3412:08
Iota 2 25
Marcin Wirski
61.27
Śnieżnica
08:4112:06
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
59.32
Piła
09:4413:02
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Makuch
20.35
Michałków
10:0710:58
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
5.23
Michałków
09:1209:25
Iota 2 25
Marcin Kalamat
56.46
Śnieżnica
08:1511:05
XCRacer M
Marcin Hańderek
30.28
Żar
07:2910:12
Golden 3 28
Marcin G.
13.19
Piła
09:1711:12
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chudziak
8.40
Skrzyczne
08:0609:00
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
58.43
Srebrna Góra
06:3709:53
Carrera M
Małgorzata Myk
26.45
Borsk
08:1909:29
Tequila 5 XS
Maciej Ziętara
55.29
Śnieżnica
07:3812:07
Iota 2 25
Maciej Wojtyś
5.98
Piła
09:0309:48
Ion 5 M