Laguna
19.53
Michałków
09:1910:15
Iota 2 25
Maciej Ziętara
55.29
Śnieżnica
07:3812:07
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
39.20
Piła
10:3412:08
Iota 2 25
Maciej Wojtyś
5.98
Piła
09:0309:48
Ion 5 M
Piotr Musiał
1.30
Raná
13:4414:01
Ion 4 M
MR
5.14
Srebrna Góra
06:3608:12
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Mazur
42.94
Śnieżnica
09:0112:11
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Daniel Rozmus
11.87
Srebrna Góra
06:3007:54
Hook 4 25
Maro
90.31
Śnieżnica
07:4212:10
Guru L
Piotr Starczowski
64.23
Skrzętla
10:3113:54
GTO 2 M
Marcin Hańderek
30.28
Żar
07:2910:12
Golden 3 28
Paweł Lis
33.41
Cergowa
07:5510:54
Factor 2 L
Ania Dąbrowska
6.29
Piła
10:0310:29
Epsilon 9 22
Piotr Syc
4.72
Skrzyczne
05:4806:02
Epsilon 8 27
Kaśka G.
1.90
Srebrna Góra
07:1307:28
Epic S
Kaśka G.
1.90
Srebrna Góra
07:1307:28
Epic S
Tomasz Sermak
100.61
Żar
07:0813:50
Enzo M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
47.80
Żar
07:5810:31
Enzo 3 S
Michał Gierlach
121.58
Śnieżnica
07:3013:55
Enzo 3 M
Górski Jacek
47.89
Żar
07:5810:31
Enzo 3 L
Piotr Rakowski
0.78
Mieroszów
14:4014:44
Ellus 2 Xl
Piotr Rakowski
1.11
Mieroszów
13:5814:01
Ellus 2 Xl
Piotr Rakowski
0.89
Mieroszów
15:2915:32
Ellus 2 Xl
Bogusław Kruczek
12.57
Cergowa
07:2508:23
Elan 2 26
Michał Mildner
25.28
Skrzyczne
07:5510:24
Delta 3 MS
Marek Miłowski
50.17
Srebrna Góra
08:3011:34
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
9.29
Śnieżnica
08:4810:13
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
16.23
lwówecki
09:3811:19
Delta 3 L
Jarosław Chmielewski
46.59
Śnieżnica
09:0511:47
Delta 2 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
46.60
Śnieżnica
09:0511:47
Delta 2 XS
Marcin G.
13.19
Piła
09:1711:12
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.82
Srebrna Góra
07:0410:07
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
8.60
Szczebel
09:0409:48
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
30.30
Skrzętla
10:1012:35
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
23.70
Skrzętla
10:1412:24
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
39.74
Srebrna Góra
06:5609:56
Cure ML
Wojciech Głowacki
14.95
Skrzyczne
09:3211:58
Cure M
Michał Rdk
31.59
Szczebel
08:2210:38
CHILI 4 M
Seba
3.36
Piła
08:0608:17
Chili 3 M
Seba
4.08
Piła
08:4309:02
Chili 3 M
Seba
8.30
Piła
10:2411:21
Chili 3 M
Roman Augustynowicz
8.13
Piła
10:1211:11
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Koziej
20.59
Skrzyczne
08:0910:39
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Białobłocki
58.43
Srebrna Góra
06:3709:53
Carrera M
Piotr Karolak
21.15
Szczebel
08:4210:04
Carrera M
GRZERO
12.30
Śnieżnica
08:0108:51
Carrera M
Seba
35.49
Skrzyczne
07:5210:35
Carrera L
Marcin Szczęsny
59.32
Piła
09:4413:02
Buzz Z5 L
Łukasz Janda
17.87
Skrzyczne
09:2110:35
Bonanza 2 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
7.68
Michałków
10:5212:00
BGD BASE ML