Michał Gierlach
121.58
Śnieżnica
07:3013:55
Enzo 3 M
Paweł Kumorek
117.66
Śnieżnica
07:4613:54
Spectra M
Tomek Mysliwiec
101.19
Cergowa
06:4412:32
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Sermak
100.61
Żar
07:0813:50
Enzo M
Maro
90.31
Śnieżnica
07:4212:10
Guru L
Piotr Assmann
88.13
Śnieżnica
08:5313:19
Rook 2 MS
Karol Prokorym
85.54
Borsk
07:5212:59
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
84.63
Borsk
07:5512:59
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Siatka
83.08
Śnieżnica
07:3812:59
Alpina 2 L
Stork X
78.98
Borowa
09:1813:21
Summit XC3 M
marek mastalerz
71.33
Szczebel
08:3313:13
Artik 5 24
Janusz Pałka
70.21
Śnieżnica
07:1612:47
Alpina M
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.89
Śnieżnica
09:2913:19
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Starczowski
64.23
Skrzętla
10:3113:54
GTO 2 M
Marcin Wirski
61.27
Śnieżnica
08:4112:06
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
59.32
Piła
09:4413:02
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Białobłocki
58.43
Srebrna Góra
06:3709:53
Carrera M
Marcin Kalamat
56.46
Śnieżnica
08:1511:05
XCRacer M
Dominika Kasieczko
56.20
Skrzyczne
07:1310:57
Zeolite S
Maciej Ziętara
55.29
Śnieżnica
07:3812:07
Iota 2 25
Wojciech Galica
54.63
Śnieżnica
09:4012:28
Summit XC4 M
Błażej
54.15
Skrzyczne
07:3711:44
X-Alps 3 S
Waldemar Laskowski
52.70
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3112:42
Rush 5 MS
Wojciech Galica
50.74
Śnieżnica
09:4012:19
Summit XC4 M
Marek Miłowski
50.17
Srebrna Góra
08:3011:34
Delta 3 ML
Górski Jacek
47.89
Żar
07:5810:31
Enzo 3 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
47.87
Szczebel
08:3112:31
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
47.80
Żar
07:5810:31
Enzo 3 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
46.60
Śnieżnica
09:0511:47
Delta 2 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
46.59
Śnieżnica
09:0511:47
Delta 2 XS
Grzegorz Fiema
45.14
Żar
07:5911:28
Maestro M
Krzysztof Mazur
42.94
Śnieżnica
09:0112:11
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jarosław Warzecha
42.41
Skrzyczne
08:2412:16
Aspen 5 26
Jacek Miłowski
39.74
Srebrna Góra
06:5609:56
Cure ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
39.20
Piła
10:3412:08
Iota 2 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.57
Żar
09:1611:22
Meru M
Agata Kowalska
38.31
Borowa
08:3310:51
Queen 2 MS
Grzegorz Skalski
35.57
Szczebel
07:5210:05
Rush 5 MS
Seba
35.49
Skrzyczne
07:5210:35
Carrera L
Grzegorz Wierzba
34.30
Śnieżnica
08:4711:44
Sector XS
Szymon Kuhnert
33.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3810:05
Iota 2 25
Paweł Lis
33.41
Cergowa
07:5510:54
Factor 2 L
Maciej Banasik
33.14
Michałków
09:4511:38
Iota 2 29
Jerzy Gajda
33.08
Cergowa
07:5511:16
Summit XC4 S/M
Michał Rdk
31.59
Szczebel
08:2210:38
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
30.32
Michałków
08:3310:29
Sprint 3 M
Andrzej Piwowar
30.30
Skrzętla
10:1012:35
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Hańderek
30.28
Żar
07:2910:12
Golden 3 28
Mateusz Brzeszcz
30.23
Skrzyczne
09:4011:52
Nevada 2012 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.82
Srebrna Góra
07:0410:07
Delta 2 ML
Michał Dziedzic
27.75
Śnieżnica
09:1011:12
Sigma 7 28
Małgorzata Myk
26.45
Borsk
08:1909:29
Tequila 5 XS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
25.85
Cergowa
07:4909:13
Mantra 6 L
Michał Mildner
25.28
Skrzyczne
07:5510:24
Delta 3 MS
HURAK
23.92
Deszczno
15:1316:04
Powerplay Sting 160
Maciej Gonciarz
23.70
Skrzętla
10:1412:24
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Mendys
23.57
Szczebel
08:0110:33
Swift 5 MS
Wojciech Kocot
22.89
Śnieżnica
10:3612:24
Maestro M
Michał Staszek
22.81
Szczebel
08:5210:03
Nexus S
Przemek Jakubczyk
22.72
Skrzyczne
08:2310:34
Nyos RS M
Piotr Karolak
21.15
Szczebel
08:4210:04
Carrera M
Artur Szczerbiak
21.14
Skrzyczne
08:0710:34
Artik 4 29
Andrzej Koziej
20.59
Skrzyczne
08:0910:39
Cayenne 4 XL
Sylwiusz Pachel
20.51
Skrzyczne
07:1609:26
Aspen 5 28
Marcin Makuch
20.35
Michałków
10:0710:58
Iota 2 25
Mariusz Maj
19.91
Śnieżnica
09:0610:54
Artik 3 25
Dawid Olszowy
19.76
Skrzyczne
07:3008:57
Alpina 3 MS
Grzegorz Nowak
19.72
Skrzyczne
08:3110:03
Mentor 6 M
Laguna
19.53
Michałków
09:1910:15
Iota 2 25
Filip Porzucek
18.93
08:2009:18
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Janda
17.87
Skrzyczne
09:2110:35
Bonanza 2 L
Zdzisław Staniak
17.45
Żar
10:5511:48
Rook 2 ML
Jakub Rybka
16.97
Piła
08:2109:34
Rush 4 ML
Marek Bader
16.23
lwówecki
09:3811:19
Delta 3 L
Michał
15.21
Skrzyczne
08:0009:25
Rook L
Wojciech Głowacki
14.95
Skrzyczne
09:3211:58
Cure M
Ralf
14.90
Śnieżnica
08:5109:53
Trango X-Race L
Michał Tworek
13.88
Skrzyczne
10:5111:53
Nova Ion 3 M
Marcin Ząbek
13.82
Śnieżnica
11:1613:17
BGD BASE M
Darecki-Starry
13.45
Borowa
08:4209:53
Queen 2 MS
Michal Glinski
13.33
Skrzyczne
10:3212:10
Xi 27
Łukasz Kruczek
13.30
Cergowa
07:1108:26
Tala M
Marcin G.
13.19
Piła
09:1711:12
Delta 2 MS
Bogusław Kruczek
12.57
Cergowa
07:2508:23
Elan 2 26
Jan Struś
12.55
Śnieżnica
07:4808:51
Mentor 4 M
Dawid Krajewski
12.42
Śnieżnica
08:3309:29
Summit XC4 S/M
GRZERO
12.30
Śnieżnica
08:0108:51
Carrera M
Daniel Rozmus
11.87
Srebrna Góra
06:3007:54
Hook 4 25
Krzysztof Rożek
11.83
Śnieżnica
09:5412:27
Artik 3 29
Chester
11.78
Skrzyczne
09:0510:20
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
11.65
Skrzyczne
09:4210:49
Mentor 5 M
pawello148
11.36
Szczebel
07:0109:56
Iota 26
Marek Furman
11.21
Skrzyczne
08:3309:44
Aspen 4 26
Tomek Zmarzły
10.89
Skrzyczne
09:3010:36
Mentor 5 M
Michał Musioł
10.78
Mała Czantoria
09:1510:55
Iota 26
Zbyszek B
10.70
Borowa
09:1510:19
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Sikora
10.37
Skrzyczne
08:2709:18
Rush 5 MS
Robert Dadak
10.25
Skrzyczne
10:4411:42
Sora 41
Igor Byrski
9.55
Żar
08:1410:23
Mentor 3 S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
9.55
Michałków
09:0510:35
BGD BASE ML