OlafD
3.14
Michałków
09:5410:02
OlafD
4.83
Michałków
10:3711:07
OlafD
3.22
Michałków
08:2408:47
Dominika Kasieczko
56.20
Skrzyczne
07:1310:57
Zeolite S
Michal Glinski
13.33
Skrzyczne
10:3212:10
Xi 27
Marcin Kalamat
56.46
Śnieżnica
08:1511:05
XCRacer M
Błażej
54.15
Skrzyczne
07:3711:44
X-Alps 3 S
Piotr Jasinski
5.62
Chełmiec
08:2609:38
Vega 5 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
7.97
Mała Czantoria
09:1610:59
Vega 4 M
Ralf
14.90
Śnieżnica
08:5109:53
Trango X-Race L
Małgorzata Myk
26.45
Borsk
08:1909:29
Tequila 5 XS
Zbyszek Wrona
2.52
Żar
12:3112:42
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek B
10.70
Borowa
09:1510:19
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Kruczek
13.30
Cergowa
07:1108:26
Tala M
Jakub Mendys
23.57
Szczebel
08:0110:33
Swift 5 MS
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.21
Szczebel
07:5809:20
Swift 5 MS
Jerzy Gajda
33.08
Cergowa
07:5511:16
Summit XC4 S/M
Dawid Krajewski
12.42
Śnieżnica
08:3309:29
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojciech Galica
50.74
Śnieżnica
09:4012:19
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Galica
54.63
Śnieżnica
09:4012:28
Summit XC4 M
Stork X
78.98
Borowa
09:1813:21
Summit XC3 M
Jakub Bączkowski
7.14
Cergowa
10:5111:25
Summit Xc 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
30.32
Michałków
08:3310:29
Sprint 3 M
Paweł Kumorek
117.66
Śnieżnica
07:4613:54
Spectra M
Robert Dadak
10.25
Skrzyczne
10:4411:42
Sora 41
Michał Dziedzic
27.75
Śnieżnica
09:1011:12
Sigma 7 28
Filip Porzucek
18.93
08:2009:18
Sigma 10 27
Maciej Pigulski
5.38
Borowa
08:0608:40
Sigma 10 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
34.30
Śnieżnica
08:4711:44
Sector XS
Grzegorz Skalski
35.57
Szczebel
07:5210:05
Rush 5 MS
Paweł Sikora
1.18
Skrzyczne
07:5308:01
Rush 5 MS
Waldemar Laskowski
52.70
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3112:42
Rush 5 MS
Paweł Sikora
10.37
Skrzyczne
08:2709:18
Rush 5 MS
Jakub Rybka
16.97
Piła
08:2109:34
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
4.57
Piła
11:2911:49
Rush 4 ML
Filip Porzucek
1.96
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2107:28
Rush 4 ML
Michał
15.21
Skrzyczne
08:0009:25
Rook L
Chester
11.78
Skrzyczne
09:0510:20
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
88.13
Śnieżnica
08:5313:19
Rook 2 MS
Zdzisław Staniak
17.45
Żar
10:5511:48
Rook 2 ML
Sławomir Pyżalski
8.67
Cergowa
07:3808:21
Rise M
Adam Kubiczek
2.86
Mała Czantoria
10:4211:02
Rise 2 M
Adam Kubiczek
6.63
Mała Czantoria
12:4614:32
Rise 2 M
Mostek
1.86
Skrzętla
10:1810:25
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
13.45
Borowa
08:4209:53
Queen 2 MS
Karol Prokorym
85.54
Borsk
07:5212:59
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
84.63
Borsk
07:5512:59
Queen 2 MS
Agata Kowalska
38.31
Borowa
08:3310:51
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
61.27
Śnieżnica
08:4112:06
Queen 2 ML
HURAK
23.92
Deszczno
15:1316:04
Powerplay Sting 160
Piotr Gorczyca
5.67
Borowa
09:2510:24
Pioneer3 L
Marek Basiak
4.38
Śnieżnica
10:5011:18
Peak 25
Adam Partycki
7.27
Piła
08:5609:46
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
4.69
Michałków
10:2210:51
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.29
Michałków
09:5810:02
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.77
Michałków
11:1111:17
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
4.34
Michałków
08:4409:06
Optic 26
Tomasz Bojanowski
6.43
Borsk
08:4709:12
Optic 24
Przemek Jakubczyk
22.72
Skrzyczne
08:2310:34
Nyos RS M
Michał Tworek
13.88
Skrzyczne
10:5111:53
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Staszek
22.81
Szczebel
08:5210:03
Nexus S
Michał Staszek
8.36
Żar
12:1912:53
Nexus S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
30.23
Skrzyczne
09:4011:52
Nevada 2012 26
Piotr Gliniak
3.13
Szczebel
08:1408:41
Nemo 4 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.57
Żar
09:1611:22
Meru M
Grzegorz Nowak
19.72
Skrzyczne
08:3110:03
Mentor 6 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.89
Śnieżnica
09:2913:19
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Zawadzki
11.65
Skrzyczne
09:4210:49
Mentor 5 M
Tomek Zmarzły
10.89
Skrzyczne
09:3010:36
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
47.87
Szczebel
08:3112:31
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.84
Srebrna Góra
11:0311:10
Mentor 4 S
Jan Struś
12.55
Śnieżnica
07:4808:51
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
8.65
Śnieżnica
09:3810:14
Mentor 4 Light S
Igor Byrski
9.55
Żar
08:1410:23
Mentor 3 S
Jacek Hajduk
9.13
Szczebel
08:2909:31
Mentor 2 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
101.19
Cergowa
06:4412:32
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
25.85
Cergowa
07:4909:13
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Kocot
2.50
Śnieżnica
08:1408:27
Maestro M
Grzegorz Fiema
45.14
Żar
07:5911:28
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
22.89
Śnieżnica
10:3612:24
Maestro M
Andrzej Binkowski
3.55
Mieroszów
11:1311:27
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
1.87
Mieroszów
10:0910:15
lotnia sztywna
Piotr Morawski
8.61
Szczebel
08:1709:00
Koyot 28
JG.
4.76
Borsk
09:3909:51
Kibo 2 M
JG.
3.65
Borsk
08:4208:52
Kibo 2 M
JG.
3.70
Borsk
08:0308:16
Kibo 2 M
Niedźwiedź
5.47
Borowa
11:0211:30
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
8.66
Szczebel
08:1109:24
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
8.61
Śnieżnica
09:0009:33
Iota 26
Michał Musioł
10.78
Mała Czantoria
09:1510:55
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
8.06
Śnieżnica
11:2412:15
Iota 26
pawello148
11.36
Szczebel
07:0109:56
Iota 26
Maciej Banasik
2.19
Michałków
08:2108:26
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
33.14
Michałków
09:4511:38
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.29
Borsk
10:5611:27
Iota 2 27
Marcin Makuch
5.23
Michałków
09:1209:25
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
33.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3810:05
Iota 2 25
Laguna
2.25
Michałków
08:3608:46
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
20.35
Michałków
10:0710:58
Iota 2 25
Laguna
0.07
Powiat ostrowski
10:2010:39
Iota 2 25