Andrzej Piwowar
25.73
Chełm (Grybów)
07:1809:47
Delta 2 ML
Igor Byrski
25.67
Żar
08:3909:54
Mentor 3 S
Adam Butwin
24.71
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:0411:17
Epic ML
Piotr Klimek
24.62
Śnieżnica
07:2109:17
Delta 2 L
Marcin Hańderek
22.11
Żar
07:3608:33
Golden 3 28
Grzegorz Goraj
20.77
Konopki
11:2912:18
Mentor 5 S
Zdzisław Staniak
20.58
Żar
08:4610:02
Rook 2 ML
Sylwiusz Pachel
19.85
Żar
10:4911:31
Aspen 5 28
Artur Pawlak
19.65
Borsk
07:2207:58
Epsilon 8 29
Jakub Zborowski
19.20
Śnieżnica
08:5510:07
Iota 26
pawello148
18.97
Śnieżnica
08:4410:11
Iota 26
Grzegorz Nowak
18.75
Żar
08:5909:56
Mentor 6 M
Michal Glinski
17.87
Borowa
08:0708:31
Xi 27
Paweł Dawidczyk
17.53
Konopki
08:3409:06
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Rożek
16.87
Żar
09:1209:50
Nevada 2 28
Arkadiusz Graf
15.51
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:4516:24
Apco Lift 44
Mirek Olkowicz
15.00
Rudnik
07:2609:18
Mentor 3 M
Bieri
13.21
Śnieżnica
07:4908:53
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Adam Mucha
13.13
Śnieżnica
08:3809:59
Pasat 5 28
Jarosław Osmólski
12.41
Żar
07:4208:48
Vega 5 S
Robert Dadak
11.89
Żar
08:4009:12
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Szecel
11.59
Borowa
07:0307:41
Sigma 10 25
Rafał Wardyn
11.54
Borsk
09:2709:59
Epsilon 9 24
tadeusz szmigiel
11.35
Borowa
08:4409:05
Arak M
Mariusz Maj
11.07
Śnieżnica
08:2509:00
Artik 3 25
Piotr Karolak
11.03
Piła
07:3008:11
Carrera M
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.81
Ciecień
08:3710:23
Sector XS
Tomasz Cieślar
10.42
Mała Czantoria
10:2711:32
Eden 5 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
10.31
Rudnik
09:1311:35
Delta 2 ML
Jan Struś
10.00
Śnieżnica
07:1308:17
Mentor 4 M
Michal Radzicki
9.76
Mała Czantoria
07:3809:49
Lynx M
Łukasz Serafin
9.37
Rudnik
08:4209:55
Summit XC3 S
Marian Kryza
8.82
Jeżów Sudecki
11:3213:46
Punk M
Tomasz Bojanowski
6.50
Borsk
09:4310:19
Optic 24
Michał Dziedzic
6.49
Ciecień
08:4710:15
Sigma 7 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.03
Żar
11:0411:56
Golden 4 26
Adam Kubiczek
5.92
Mała Czantoria
11:4412:31
Rise 2 M
Dawid Duda
5.74
Borsk
10:2310:35
Chili 3 M
Michał Staszek
5.71
Żar
07:4708:14
Nexus S
JG.
5.63
Borsk
07:3607:57
Kibo 2 M
Darek Kiszko
5.51
Wajsznory
08:0608:33
Iota 2 25
Tomasz Mielniczyn
5.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5309:03
Ikuma 29
Artur Pawlak
5.02
Borsk
10:1910:32
Epsilon 8 29
Jacek Hajduk
4.95
Śnieżnica
09:0209:26
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Zawadzki
4.87
Mała Czantoria
09:1109:41
Mentor 5 M
Kruk
4.76
Mała Czantoria
09:1910:01
Mentor 4 M
Gonzo
4.69
Śnieżnica
07:4808:22
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Chalcarz
4.69
Śnieżnica
08:2608:37
Montana 28
JG.
4.65
Borsk
06:2806:55
Kibo 2 M
TOMEK STOCH
4.27
Śnieżnica
09:5810:09
Iota 26