Michał Staszek
5.71
Żar
07:4708:14
Nexus S
Seba
32.44
Żar
08:1910:29
Carrera L
Tomasz Sermak
61.79
Żar
07:3511:09
Enzo M
Michał Gierlach
88.58
Żar
07:3413:00
Enzo 3 M
Grzegorz Fiema
37.42
Żar
07:1008:29
Maestro M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
45.29
Żar
08:3810:08
Meru M
Rafał Kubica
57.92
Żar
07:3610:40
Scooter M
Jarosław Janus
32.24
Żar
08:5511:00
Boomerang 11 M
Sylwiusz Pachel
19.85
Żar
10:4911:31
Aspen 5 28
Dariusz Ogrodnik
1.46
Żar
08:2008:24
Cruiser 4 S
Dominik Kapica
40.87
Żar
07:5210:22
Ace XS
Tomasz Sermak
61.79
Żar
07:3511:09
Enzo M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
82.04
Żar
07:3513:16
Enzo 3 S
Robert Dadak
11.89
Żar
08:4009:12
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.03
Żar
11:0411:56
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Sermak
61.65
Żar
07:3611:09
Enzo M
Igor Byrski
25.67
Żar
08:3909:54
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Nowak
18.75
Żar
08:5909:56
Mentor 6 M
Adriana Wandzel
1.84
Żar
06:4006:47
BGD BASE M
Marcin Raszka
2.35
Żar
09:0109:14
Rook 2 MS
Joanna Kocot
38.99
Żar
07:5609:53
Alpina 3 S
Marcin Hańderek
22.11
Żar
07:3608:33
Golden 3 28
Jakub Rożek
16.87
Żar
09:1209:50
Nevada 2 28
Górski Jacek
51.02
Żar
07:3910:33
Enzo 3 L
Jarosław Osmólski
12.41
Żar
07:4208:48
Vega 5 S
Paweł Kumorek
47.32
Żar
07:4309:50
Spectra M
Zdzisław Staniak
20.58
Żar
08:4610:02
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Kopyto
30.71
Żabnica
07:4409:57
Mystic 3 M
Darek Kiszko
5.51
Wajsznory
08:0608:33
Iota 2 25
Adrian Pastwa
27.92
Wajsznory
09:2510:21
Discus L
Jakub Rybka
2.02
Unisław
07:5108:12
Rush 4 ML
Adam Mucha
13.13
Śnieżnica
08:3809:59
Pasat 5 28
Dawid Krajewski
47.90
Śnieżnica
07:4410:26
Summit XC4 S/M
Bieri
3.68
Śnieżnica
10:3510:51
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Piotr Gliniak
4.06
Śnieżnica
08:5809:28
Nemo 4 28
Jan Struś
10.00
Śnieżnica
07:1308:17
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Hajduk
4.95
Śnieżnica
09:0209:26
Mentor 2 M
TOMEK STOCH
4.27
Śnieżnica
09:5810:09
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
19.20
Śnieżnica
08:5510:07
Iota 26
Mariusz Maj
11.07
Śnieżnica
08:2509:00
Artik 3 25
Piotr Klimek
24.62
Śnieżnica
07:2109:17
Delta 2 L
Bieri
13.21
Śnieżnica
07:4908:53
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Łukasz Chalcarz
4.69
Śnieżnica
08:2608:37
Montana 28
Gonzo
4.69
Śnieżnica
07:4808:22
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
44.00
Śnieżnica
07:1209:57
Enzo S
pawello148
18.97
Śnieżnica
08:4410:11
Iota 26
Krzysztof Martyna
58.67
Rudnik
10:1212:21
Xchord ML
Mirek Olkowicz
15.00
Rudnik
07:2609:18
Mentor 3 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
10.31
Rudnik
09:1311:35
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Serafin
9.37
Rudnik
08:4209:55
Summit XC3 S