Łukasz Piasecki
1.23
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2409:35
ZENO MS
Pawel Bedynski
78.17
Piła
08:5211:52
ZENO L
Michal Glinski
17.87
Borowa
08:0708:31
Xi 27
Krzysztof Martyna
58.67
Rudnik
10:1212:21
Xchord ML
Jarosław Osmólski
12.41
Żar
07:4208:48
Vega 5 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
80.13
Borsk
07:2610:27
Trango X-Race L
Ralf
101.62
Borowa
08:1611:19
Trango X-Race L
Dawid Krajewski
47.90
Śnieżnica
07:4410:26
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojtek Majewski
37.51
Rudnik
08:4111:26
Summit XC4 M
Łukasz Serafin
9.37
Rudnik
08:4209:55
Summit XC3 S
Bieri
13.21
Śnieżnica
07:4908:53
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Bieri
3.68
Śnieżnica
10:3510:51
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Jakub Bączkowski
1.25
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4811:20
Summit Xc 2 S
Paweł Kumorek
47.32
Żar
07:4309:50
Spectra M
Michał Dziedzic
6.49
Ciecień
08:4710:15
Sigma 7 28
Robert Szecel
11.59
Borowa
07:0307:41
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.81
Ciecień
08:3710:23
Sector XS
Rafał Kubica
57.92
Żar
07:3610:40
Scooter M
Jakub Rybka
2.02
Unisław
07:5108:12
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Raszka
2.35
Żar
09:0109:14
Rook 2 MS
Zdzisław Staniak
20.58
Żar
08:4610:02
Rook 2 ML
Łukasz Kaczmarek
65.86
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2910:20
Rise 3 M
Adam Kubiczek
5.92
Mała Czantoria
11:4412:31
Rise 2 M
Mostek
29.82
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3811:15
Queen M
Paweł Dawidczyk
17.53
Konopki
08:3409:06
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Dawidczyk
40.86
Konopki
11:4113:02
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
66.70
Borsk
08:1410:13
Queen 2 MS
Święty
70.31
Borsk
08:1710:31
Queen 2 MS
Marian Kryza
8.82
Jeżów Sudecki
11:3213:46
Punk M
Artur Joachimczyk
0.65
Jeżów Sudecki
12:5112:53
Punk M
Artur Joachimczyk
0.46
Jeżów Sudecki
12:2212:23
Punk M
Rafał Wardyn
3.88
Borsk
07:5308:03
Pluto 3 SM
Piotr Gorczyca
1.69
Borowa
09:2009:29
Pioneer3 L
Adam Mucha
13.13
Śnieżnica
08:3809:59
Pasat 5 28
Tomasz Bojanowski
6.50
Borsk
09:4310:19
Optic 24
Michał Tworek
37.07
Mała Czantoria
09:4411:54
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Staszek
5.71
Żar
07:4708:14
Nexus S
Jakub Rożek
16.87
Żar
09:1209:50
Nevada 2 28
Piotr Gliniak
4.06
Śnieżnica
08:5809:28
Nemo 4 28
Grzegorz Kopyto
30.71
Żabnica
07:4409:57
Mystic 3 M
Rafał Nocoń
31.99
Mała Czantoria
08:0109:36
Mystic 22
Łukasz Chalcarz
4.69
Śnieżnica
08:2608:37
Montana 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
45.29
Żar
08:3810:08
Meru M
Grzegorz Nowak
18.75
Żar
08:5909:56
Mentor 6 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
4.10
Konopki
08:3708:54
Mentor 5 S
Grzegorz Goraj
20.77
Konopki
11:2912:18
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Zawadzki
4.87
Mała Czantoria
09:1109:41
Mentor 5 M
Lukasz Sieminski
99.44
Konopki
08:0311:56
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5909:03
Mentor 4 S
Kruk
4.76
Mała Czantoria
09:1910:01
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
10.00
Śnieżnica
07:1308:17
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
45.61
Ciecień
08:3710:30
Mentor 4 Light S
Sławomir Zawojek
0.59
Jeżów Sudecki
12:1812:20
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
0.44
Jeżów Sudecki
11:4111:43
Mentor 4 L
Igor Byrski
25.67
Żar
08:3909:54
Mentor 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
15.00
Rudnik
07:2609:18
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Hajduk
4.95
Śnieżnica
09:0209:26
Mentor 2 M
Iwo Banaś
69.97
Piła
08:3911:26
Mantra M7 S
Tomek Mysliwiec
88.43
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3912:17
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Fiema
37.42
Żar
07:1008:29
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
3.54
Mała Czantoria
11:4512:04
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
9.76
Mała Czantoria
07:3809:49
Lynx M
JG.
4.65
Borsk
06:2806:55
Kibo 2 M
JG.
5.63
Borsk
07:3607:57
Kibo 2 M
Jakub Zborowski
19.20
Śnieżnica
08:5510:07
Iota 26
pawello148
18.97
Śnieżnica
08:4410:11
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
4.27
Śnieżnica
09:5810:09
Iota 26
Darek Kiszko
5.51
Wajsznory
08:0608:33
Iota 2 25
Krzysiek Telus
88.36
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0210:16
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
115.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3310:36
Iota 2 25
Tomasz Mielniczyn
5.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5309:03
Ikuma 29
Mateusz Petrów
61.27
Borowa
10:2312:06
Ikuma 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.03
Żar
11:0411:56
Golden 4 26
Marcin Hańderek
22.11
Żar
07:3608:33
Golden 3 28
Kuchta Jarosław
3.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3309:49
Evolution X 25
Rafał Wardyn
11.54
Borsk
09:2709:59
Epsilon 9 24
Artur Pawlak
5.02
Borsk
10:1910:32
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Pawlak
19.65
Borsk
07:2207:58
Epsilon 8 29
Adam Butwin
24.71
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:0411:17
Epic ML
Adam Butwin
1.93
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:0509:14
Epic ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
44.00
Śnieżnica
07:1209:57
Enzo S
Tomasz Sermak
61.79
Żar
07:3511:09
Enzo M
Tomasz Sermak
61.65
Żar
07:3611:09
Enzo M
Tomasz Sermak
61.79
Żar
07:3511:09
Enzo M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
82.04
Żar
07:3513:16
Enzo 3 S
Michał Gierlach
88.58
Żar
07:3413:00
Enzo 3 M
Górski Jacek
51.02
Żar
07:3910:33
Enzo 3 L
Tomasz Cieślar
10.42
Mała Czantoria
10:2711:32
Eden 5 28
Janusz Fuzowski
120.31
Konopki
07:5812:22
D-light S
Adrian Pastwa
27.92
Wajsznory
09:2510:21
Discus L
Anna Piskozub
100.76
Borowa
08:2411:12
Delta 3 XS
Marcin Chorzępa
38.62
Borzym
10:3912:04
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Piwowar
25.73
Chełm (Grybów)
07:1809:47
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
10.31
Rudnik
09:1311:35
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Klimek
24.62
Śnieżnica
07:2109:17
Delta 2 L
dawid kopiczko
37.36
Mała Czantoria
07:5910:03
Delta 2 L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
62.74
Borzym
09:1311:43
Cure L
Dariusz Ogrodnik
1.46
Żar
08:2008:24
Cruiser 4 S
ko-mar 58
1.18
Mała Czantoria
12:0212:06
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
1.18
Mała Czantoria
12:0212:06
CHILI 4 XS