Janusz Fuzowski
120.31
Konopki
07:5812:22
D-light S
Szymon Kuhnert
115.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3310:36
Iota 2 25
Ralf
101.62
Borowa
08:1611:19
Trango X-Race L
Anna Piskozub
100.76
Borowa
08:2411:12
Delta 3 XS
Lukasz Sieminski
99.44
Konopki
08:0311:56
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Besser
97.28
Konopki
07:4711:54
Aspen 5 26
Michał Gierlach
88.58
Żar
07:3413:00
Enzo 3 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
88.43
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3912:17
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysiek Telus
88.36
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0210:16
Iota 2 25
Mariusz Wiśniowski
82.04
Żar
07:3513:16
Enzo 3 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
80.13
Borsk
07:2610:27
Trango X-Race L
Pawel Bedynski
78.17
Piła
08:5211:52
ZENO L
Święty
70.31
Borsk
08:1710:31
Queen 2 MS
Iwo Banaś
69.97
Piła
08:3911:26
Mantra M7 S
Przemysław Potocki
66.70
Borsk
08:1410:13
Queen 2 MS
Łukasz Kaczmarek
65.86
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2910:20
Rise 3 M
Benedykt Kroplewski
65.22
Borowa
07:1509:02
Artik 4 27
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
62.74
Borzym
09:1311:43
Cure L
Tomasz Sermak
61.79
Żar
07:3511:09
Enzo M
Tomasz Sermak
61.79
Żar
07:3511:09
Enzo M
Tomasz Sermak
61.65
Żar
07:3611:09
Enzo M
Mateusz Petrów
61.27
Borowa
10:2312:06
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Martyna
58.67
Rudnik
10:1212:21
Xchord ML
Rafał Kubica
57.92
Żar
07:3610:40
Scooter M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
54.99
Borowa
07:5409:21
Artik 5 28
Grzegorz Przybylski
51.93
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4809:31
Alpha 6 26
Górski Jacek
51.02
Żar
07:3910:33
Enzo 3 L
Dawid Krajewski
47.90
Śnieżnica
07:4410:26
Summit XC4 S/M
Paweł Kumorek
47.32
Żar
07:4309:50
Spectra M
Konrad Stefański
45.61
Ciecień
08:3710:30
Mentor 4 Light S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
45.29
Żar
08:3810:08
Meru M
Grzegorz Jamróz
44.00
Śnieżnica
07:1209:57
Enzo S
Dominik Kapica
40.87
Żar
07:5210:22
Ace XS
Paweł Dawidczyk
40.86
Konopki
11:4113:02
Queen 2 MS
Joanna Kocot
38.99
Żar
07:5609:53
Alpina 3 S
Marcin Chorzępa
38.62
Borzym
10:3912:04
Delta 2 MS
Wojtek Majewski
37.51
Rudnik
08:4111:26
Summit XC4 M
Grzegorz Fiema
37.42
Żar
07:1008:29
Maestro M
dawid kopiczko
37.36
Mała Czantoria
07:5910:03
Delta 2 L
Michał Tworek
37.07
Mała Czantoria
09:4411:54
Nova Ion 3 M
Piotr Karolak
34.84
Piła
09:3310:46
Carrera M
Seba
32.44
Żar
08:1910:29
Carrera L
Jarosław Janus
32.24
Żar
08:5511:00
Boomerang 11 M
Rafał Nocoń
31.99
Mała Czantoria
08:0109:36
Mystic 22
Dawid Olszowy
31.90
Mała Czantoria
07:5509:24
Alpina 3 MS
Grzegorz Kopyto
30.71
Żabnica
07:4409:57
Mystic 3 M
Mostek
29.82
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3811:15
Queen M
Jerzy Krajewski
29.09
Borowa
08:2009:13
Chili 3 M
Magdalena Gracek
27.98
Piła
09:2110:33
Alpha 6 26
Adrian Pastwa
27.92
Wajsznory
09:2510:21
Discus L