Zdzisław Staniak
20.58
Żar
08:4610:02
Rook 2 ML
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.03
Żar
11:0411:56
Golden 4 26
Wojtek Majewski
37.51
Rudnik
08:4111:26
Summit XC4 M
TOMEK STOCH
4.27
Śnieżnica
09:5810:09
Iota 26
Tomek Mysliwiec
88.43
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3912:17
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Sermak
61.65
Żar
07:3611:09
Enzo M
Tomasz Sermak
61.79
Żar
07:3511:09
Enzo M
Tomasz Sermak
61.79
Żar
07:3511:09
Enzo M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
5.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5309:03
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Cieślar
10.42
Mała Czantoria
10:2711:32
Eden 5 28
Tomasz Bojanowski
6.50
Borsk
09:4310:19
Optic 24
tadeusz szmigiel
11.35
Borowa
08:4409:05
Arak M
Szymon Kuhnert
115.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3310:36
Iota 2 25
Sylwiusz Pachel
19.85
Żar
10:4911:31
Aspen 5 28
Święty
70.31
Borsk
08:1710:31
Queen 2 MS
Sławomir Zawojek
0.59
Jeżów Sudecki
12:1812:20
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
0.44
Jeżów Sudecki
11:4111:43
Mentor 4 L
Seba
32.44
Żar
08:1910:29
Carrera L
Robert Szecel
11.59
Borowa
07:0307:41
Sigma 10 25
Robert Dadak
11.89
Żar
08:4009:12
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
101.62
Borowa
08:1611:19
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Wardyn
3.88
Borsk
07:5308:03
Pluto 3 SM
Rafał Wardyn
11.54
Borsk
09:2709:59
Epsilon 9 24
Rafał Nocoń
31.99
Mała Czantoria
08:0109:36
Mystic 22
Rafał Kubica
57.92
Żar
07:3610:40
Scooter M
Przemysław Potocki
66.70
Borsk
08:1410:13
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
4.87
Mała Czantoria
09:1109:41
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Klimek
24.62
Śnieżnica
07:2109:17
Delta 2 L
Piotr Karolak
11.03
Piła
07:3008:11
Carrera M
Piotr Karolak
34.84
Piła
09:3310:46
Carrera M
Piotr Gorczyca
1.69
Borowa
09:2009:29
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gliniak
4.06
Śnieżnica
08:5809:28
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Besser
97.28
Konopki
07:4711:54
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5909:03
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
10.31
Rudnik
09:1311:35
Delta 2 ML
pawello148
18.97
Śnieżnica
08:4410:11
Iota 26
Paweł Kumorek
47.32
Żar
07:4309:50
Spectra M
Paweł Dawidczyk
17.53
Konopki
08:3409:06
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Dawidczyk
40.86
Konopki
11:4113:02
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Bedynski
78.17
Piła
08:5211:52
ZENO L
Mostek
29.82
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3811:15
Queen M
Mirek Olkowicz
15.00
Rudnik
07:2609:18
Mentor 3 M
Michał Tworek
37.07
Mała Czantoria
09:4411:54
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Staszek
5.71
Żar
07:4708:14
Nexus S
Michal Radzicki
9.76
Mała Czantoria
07:3809:49
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
3.54
Mała Czantoria
11:4512:04
Lynx M
Michal Glinski
17.87
Borowa
08:0708:31
Xi 27
Michał Gierlach
88.58
Żar
07:3413:00
Enzo 3 M
Michał Dziedzic
6.49
Ciecień
08:4710:15
Sigma 7 28
Mateusz Petrów
61.27
Borowa
10:2312:06
Ikuma 27