Łukasz Piasecki
1.23
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2409:35
ZENO MS
Pawel Bedynski
78.17
Piła
08:5211:52
ZENO L
Michal Glinski
17.87
Borowa
08:0708:31
Xi 27
Krzysztof Martyna
58.67
Rudnik
10:1212:21
Xchord ML
Jarosław Osmólski
12.41
Żar
07:4208:48
Vega 5 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
80.13
Borsk
07:2610:27
Trango X-Race L
Ralf
101.62
Borowa
08:1611:19
Trango X-Race L
Dawid Krajewski
47.90
Śnieżnica
07:4410:26
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojtek Majewski
37.51
Rudnik
08:4111:26
Summit XC4 M
Łukasz Serafin
9.37
Rudnik
08:4209:55
Summit XC3 S
Bieri
3.68
Śnieżnica
10:3510:51
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Bieri
13.21
Śnieżnica
07:4908:53
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Jakub Bączkowski
1.25
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4811:20
Summit Xc 2 S
Paweł Kumorek
47.32
Żar
07:4309:50
Spectra M
Michał Dziedzic
6.49
Ciecień
08:4710:15
Sigma 7 28
Robert Szecel
11.59
Borowa
07:0307:41
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.81
Ciecień
08:3710:23
Sector XS
Rafał Kubica
57.92
Żar
07:3610:40
Scooter M
Jakub Rybka
2.02
Unisław
07:5108:12
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Raszka
2.35
Żar
09:0109:14
Rook 2 MS
Zdzisław Staniak
20.58
Żar
08:4610:02
Rook 2 ML
Łukasz Kaczmarek
65.86
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2910:20
Rise 3 M
Adam Kubiczek
5.92
Mała Czantoria
11:4412:31
Rise 2 M
Mostek
29.82
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3811:15
Queen M
Paweł Dawidczyk
17.53
Konopki
08:3409:06
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Dawidczyk
40.86
Konopki
11:4113:02
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
66.70
Borsk
08:1410:13
Queen 2 MS
Święty
70.31
Borsk
08:1710:31
Queen 2 MS
Artur Joachimczyk
0.65
Jeżów Sudecki
12:5112:53
Punk M
Artur Joachimczyk
0.46
Jeżów Sudecki
12:2212:23
Punk M
Marian Kryza
8.82
Jeżów Sudecki
11:3213:46
Punk M
Rafał Wardyn
3.88
Borsk
07:5308:03
Pluto 3 SM
Piotr Gorczyca
1.69
Borowa
09:2009:29
Pioneer3 L
Adam Mucha
13.13
Śnieżnica
08:3809:59
Pasat 5 28
Tomasz Bojanowski
6.50
Borsk
09:4310:19
Optic 24
Michał Tworek
37.07
Mała Czantoria
09:4411:54
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Staszek
5.71
Żar
07:4708:14
Nexus S
Jakub Rożek
16.87
Żar
09:1209:50
Nevada 2 28
Piotr Gliniak
4.06
Śnieżnica
08:5809:28
Nemo 4 28
Grzegorz Kopyto
30.71
Żabnica
07:4409:57
Mystic 3 M
Rafał Nocoń
31.99
Mała Czantoria
08:0109:36
Mystic 22
Łukasz Chalcarz
4.69
Śnieżnica
08:2608:37
Montana 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
45.29
Żar
08:3810:08
Meru M
Grzegorz Nowak
18.75
Żar
08:5909:56
Mentor 6 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
4.10
Konopki
08:3708:54
Mentor 5 S
Grzegorz Goraj
20.77
Konopki
11:2912:18
Mentor 5 S
Lukasz Sieminski
99.44
Konopki
08:0311:56
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Zawadzki
4.87
Mała Czantoria
09:1109:41
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5909:03
Mentor 4 S
Jan Struś
10.00
Śnieżnica
07:1308:17
Mentor 4 M