Pawel Bedynski
200.42
Borowa
09:1514:47
ZENO L
Dariusz Chrobak
133.73
Ciecień
07:4813:53
XCRacer M
Ralf
78.76
Żar
08:5312:08
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
33.76
Klonówka
09:5211:03
Trango Xc M
Andrzej Zieliński
26.38
Ciecień
10:3311:59
Sycross One XL
Dawid Krajewski
60.38
Ciecień
08:0511:29
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojciech Galica
10.17
Ciecień
08:1509:58
Summit XC4 M
Stork X
135.18
Mieroszów
07:3312:04
Summit XC3 M
Wojciech Gierak
12.14
Mieroszów
06:3409:05
Summit 3 Xs
Mariusz Strzelczyk
129.91
Michałków
08:1312:44
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
129.92
Michałków
08:1312:44
Sprint 3 M
Paweł Kumorek
156.78
Żar
08:1013:31
Spectra M
Gutek
57.64
Bezmiechowa
10:3012:47
Sigma 10 27
Robert Szecel
4.25
Mieroszów
12:2813:01
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
21.88
Mieroszów
07:3408:41
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
142.75
Mieroszów
07:3613:05
Sigma 10 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.26
Ciecień
10:5011:37
Sector XS
Marek Kwasecki
15.31
Żar
08:5610:45
Sector XS
Krzysztof Zawadzki
159.61
Borowa
07:5212:21
Sector M
Waldemar Laskowski
47.47
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1011:09
Rush 5 MS
Pawlos
126.84
Mieroszów
06:5111:47
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Koenigsberg
129.34
Mieroszów
06:2811:22
Rush 3 S
Chester
15.35
Żar
09:2711:10
Rook 2 MS
Waldemar Wójcik
3.13
Bezmiechowa
09:4209:57
Rise 3 S
Marcin Wirski
69.09
Ciecień
08:4112:15
Queen 2 ML
Artur Joachimczyk
0.39
Mieroszów
08:1108:13
Punk M
Artur Joachimczyk
0.78
Mieroszów
10:1010:12
Punk M
Marian Kryza
1.25
Mieroszów
10:3210:38
Punk M
Marian Kryza
0.87
Mieroszów
08:0309:28
Punk M
Tomek Krupski
72.66
Mieroszów
07:0109:45
Omega XAlps 2 24
Grzegorz Nowak
10.15
Żar
09:2810:06
Mentor 6 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
87.63
Ciecień
08:0111:31
Mentor 6 L
Krzysiek Ciach
0.18
Mieroszów
08:0908:10
Mentor 5 M
Stanisław Sagan
6.00
Fajsławice
06:4207:09
Mentor 5 M
Krzysiek Ciach
2.30
Mieroszów
07:1307:37
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Zawadzki
4.51
Żar
13:0013:15
Mentor 5 M
Stanisław Sagan
43.04
Fajsławice
09:0011:31
Mentor 5 M
Krzysiek Ciach
66.20
Mieroszów
09:1112:18
Mentor 5 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.69
Mieroszów
08:4208:48
Mentor 4 S
Jan Struś
35.01
Ciecień
08:0810:05
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Zawojek
0.56
Mieroszów
07:4207:45
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
0.27
Mieroszów
08:3608:39
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
0.87
Mieroszów
09:2009:22
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
0.42
Mieroszów
10:3210:33
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
15.12
Mszana S
12:4313:35
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Fiema
50.58
Żar
08:1109:52
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
60.69
Ciecień
08:2311:39
Maestro M
Andrzej Binkowski
2.21
Mieroszów
08:4208:52
lotnia sztywna
Dawid Król
155.66
Mieroszów
06:5912:22
King M
MR
56.60
Czermna
08:0310:33
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Mazur
16.92
Ciecień
08:4209:54
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
18.09
Jelenia Góra
15:0215:52
Fusion 23
Krzysztof Ziętara
7.00
Ciecień
10:1811:07
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
3.07
Ciecień
08:1608:40
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Skrzypczak
12.39
Żar
08:3409:28
Epsilon 7 28
Grzegorz Jamróz
30.04
Ciecień
08:5110:41
Enzo S
Tomasz Sermak
111.52
Jordanów
09:2913:38
Enzo M
Tomasz Sermak
111.52
Jordanów
09:2913:38
Enzo M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
151.32
Żar
08:1313:06
Enzo 3 S
Michał Gierlach
165.66
Żar
08:1213:39
Enzo 3 M
Piotr Rakowski
1.22
Mieroszów
14:2414:29
Ellus 2 Xl
Piotr Rakowski
1.27
Mieroszów
14:5215:00
Ellus 2 Xl
Piotr Staszak
13.26
Żar
09:1010:08
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
72.23
Mieroszów
07:2211:10
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
46.69
Mieroszów
09:1911:01
Delta 3 L
Nikesz Michał
17.85
Mieroszów
09:3510:16
Delta 3 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
12.34
Mieroszów
08:5612:13
Delta 2 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
76.52
Mieroszów
08:1511:59
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
51.76
Ciecień
08:4511:19
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
30.68
Mieroszów
08:4009:48
Delta 2 ML
dawid kopiczko
21.69
Żar
08:4910:29
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
13.63
Mieroszów
07:1709:15
Cure ML
Bogdan Jasiński
4.33
Piła
14:5015:06
Colt 2 25
Bogdan Jasiński
10.40
Piła
14:1414:46
Colt 2 25
Michał Rdk
39.93
Ciecień
08:4511:21
CHILI 4 M
Jarosław Józik
92.69
Żar
09:4313:14
Cayenne 4 XS
Przemysław Wrzosek
27.99
Żar
08:4810:28
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Karolak
14.07
Borowa
07:0607:54
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
55.04
Mieroszów
06:5209:42
Carrera M
Piotr Karolak
160.66
Borowa
09:3115:02
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
5.27
Mieroszów
07:2308:12
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
18.85
Mieroszów
09:3810:23
Carrera L
Dawid Michalak
0.97
Bezmiechowa
13:2813:31
Buzz Z5 ML
Dawid Michalak
0.80
Bezmiechowa
10:3410:37
Buzz Z5 ML
Mateusz Maśluszczak
0.65
Mieroszów
10:3511:33
Buzz M
Łukasz Janda
2.46
Żar
11:1811:22
Bonanza 2 L
Patrycja Sakwerda
8.70
Mieroszów
07:1608:30
Atlas 2 XS
Agnieszka Nawrot
3.20
Mieroszów
07:1607:46
Atlas 2 S
Sylwiusz Pachel
12.05
Żar
08:4909:54
Aspen 5 28
Marek Furman
33.43
Żar
09:1910:56
Aspen 4 26
Tomek Wirski
21.30
Ciecień
08:5110:12
Aspen 2 28
Grzegorz Sprawka
21.26
Fajsławice
07:0909:25
Artik 4 27
tadeusz szmigiel
4.54
Ciecień
09:3809:52
Arak M
Janusz Pałka
35.92
Ciecień
08:0410:34
Alpina M
Dawid Olszowy
46.37
Żar
08:4712:31
Alpina 3 MS
Murzyn Roman
55.90
Ciecień
08:0912:11
Alpina 3 ML
Wojciech Dziedzic
1.09
Skrzętla
11:3911:44
Alpha 6 28