Pawel Bedynski
200.42
Borowa
09:1514:47
ZENO L
Michał Gierlach
165.66
Żar
08:1213:39
Enzo 3 M
Piotr Karolak
160.66
Borowa
09:3115:02
Carrera M
Krzysztof Zawadzki
159.61
Borowa
07:5212:21
Sector M
Paweł Kumorek
156.78
Żar
08:1013:31
Spectra M
Dawid Król
155.66
Mieroszów
06:5912:22
King M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
151.32
Żar
08:1313:06
Enzo 3 S
Maciej Pigulski
142.75
Mieroszów
07:3613:05
Sigma 10 23
Stork X
135.18
Mieroszów
07:3312:04
Summit XC3 M
Dariusz Chrobak
133.73
Ciecień
07:4813:53
XCRacer M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
129.92
Michałków
08:1312:44
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
129.91
Michałków
08:1312:44
Sprint 3 M
Paweł Koenigsberg
129.34
Mieroszów
06:2811:22
Rush 3 S
Pawlos
126.84
Mieroszów
06:5111:47
Rush 4 MS
Tomasz Sermak
111.52
Jordanów
09:2913:38
Enzo M
Tomasz Sermak
111.52
Jordanów
09:2913:38
Enzo M
Jarosław Józik
92.69
Żar
09:4313:14
Cayenne 4 XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
87.63
Ciecień
08:0111:31
Mentor 6 L
Ralf
78.76
Żar
08:5312:08
Trango X-Race L
Ryszard Jakiel
76.52
Mieroszów
08:1511:59
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Krupski
72.66
Mieroszów
07:0109:45
Omega XAlps 2 24
Marek Miłowski
72.23
Mieroszów
07:2211:10
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Wirski
69.09
Ciecień
08:4112:15
Queen 2 ML
Krzysiek Ciach
66.20
Mieroszów
09:1112:18
Mentor 5 M
Wojciech Kocot
60.69
Ciecień
08:2311:39
Maestro M
Dawid Krajewski
60.38
Ciecień
08:0511:29
Summit XC4 S/M
Gutek
57.64
Bezmiechowa
10:3012:47
Sigma 10 27
MR
56.60
Czermna
08:0310:33
Ikuma 27
Murzyn Roman
55.90
Ciecień
08:0912:11
Alpina 3 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
55.04
Mieroszów
06:5209:42
Carrera M
Maciej Gonciarz
51.76
Ciecień
08:4511:19
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Fiema
50.58
Żar
08:1109:52
Maestro M
Waldemar Laskowski
47.47
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1011:09
Rush 5 MS
Marek Bader
46.69
Mieroszów
09:1911:01
Delta 3 L
Dawid Olszowy
46.37
Żar
08:4712:31
Alpina 3 MS
Stanisław Sagan
43.04
Fajsławice
09:0011:31
Mentor 5 M
Michał Rdk
39.93
Ciecień
08:4511:21
CHILI 4 M
Janusz Pałka
35.92
Ciecień
08:0410:34
Alpina M
Jan Struś
35.01
Ciecień
08:0810:05
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
33.76
Klonówka
09:5211:03
Trango Xc M
Marek Furman
33.43
Żar
09:1910:56
Aspen 4 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
30.68
Mieroszów
08:4009:48
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
30.04
Ciecień
08:5110:41
Enzo S
Przemysław Wrzosek
27.99
Żar
08:4810:28
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Zieliński
26.38
Ciecień
10:3311:59
Sycross One XL
Robert Szecel
21.88
Mieroszów
07:3408:41
Sigma 10 25
dawid kopiczko
21.69
Żar
08:4910:29
Delta 2 L
Tomek Wirski
21.30
Ciecień
08:5110:12
Aspen 2 28
Grzegorz Sprawka
21.26
Fajsławice
07:0909:25
Artik 4 27
Bogdan Leja
18.85
Mieroszów
09:3810:23
Carrera L