Dominika Kasieczko
121.93
Podobin
07:3111:20
ZENO S
Piotr Jasinski
16.17
Mieroszów
07:4908:56
Vega 5 L
Mariusz Zaborek
12.35
Klonówka
09:4711:23
Synergy 3 L
Jakub Mendys
3.29
Klonówka
10:2411:21
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
3.46
Klonówka
08:4409:09
Swift 5 MS
Dawid Krajewski
15.38
Podobin
07:5108:21
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojciech Gierak
22.48
Mieroszów
07:0508:16
Summit 3 Xs
Krzysztof Mazur
74.60
Podobin
08:0211:19
Spectra M
Przemek Bandrowski
3.44
Klonówka
13:0213:28
Sigma 7 31
Robert Szecel
9.15
Mieroszów
08:1609:59
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
85.02
Klonówka
07:2410:46
Sector XS
Hadek
1.95
Klonówka
12:2812:40
Rook 2 S
Mostek
99.17
Skrzętla
07:4512:10
Queen M
Robert Skalski
5.83
Klonówka
09:0909:36
Queen L
Robert Skalski
4.25
Klonówka
10:4311:17
Queen L
Artur Joachimczyk
0.86
Mieroszów
08:1008:13
Punk M
Artur Joachimczyk
1.17
Mieroszów
07:1607:22
Punk M
Marek Basiak
28.34
Barcza
08:3809:27
Peak 25
Alan Lisowiec
76.99
Klonówka
07:0410:34
Peak 2 28
Dariusz Mordarski
108.28
Mieroszów
07:3811:25
Omega XAlps 24
Tomek Krupski
22.25
Mieroszów
07:0510:48
Omega XAlps 2 24
peter
83.69
Klonówka
07:1509:58
Nexus M
Kama Wójcik
0.88
Mieroszów
09:1209:15
Nemo S
Kama Wójcik
0.48
Mieroszów
11:2011:23
Nemo S
Kama Wójcik
0.84
Mieroszów
09:4809:54
Nemo S
Grzegorz Kopyto
0.59
Wegierska Górka
09:0009:02
Mystic 3 M
Jan Rentowski
63.25
Podobin
07:4509:26
Meru L
Przemysław Czerwiński
115.91
Podobin
07:5011:38
Mentor 6 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
50.44
Klonówka
07:4209:47
Mentor 5 S
Krzysiek Ciach
14.95
Mieroszów
07:4808:55
Mentor 5 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.73
Mieroszów
10:5610:59
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.73
Mieroszów
10:5610:59
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.67
Mieroszów
08:3608:43
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.74
Mieroszów
12:4112:45
Mentor 4 S
Marian Szampera
5.68
Mieroszów
12:1713:07
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
0.65
Mieroszów
09:4209:44
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
35.53
Podobin
07:3108:56
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
22.05
Mieroszów
07:4109:58
Mentor 3 M
Tobiasz Mayer
4.58
Klonówka
10:2311:18
Mentor 2 S
Rafal Obora
210.98
Garb Pińczowski
08:4814:33
Mantra M7 ML
Maciej Perz
124.32
Skrzętla
07:4613:29
Mantra 6 MS
Wojciech Kocot
31.50
Podobin
07:4808:50
Maestro M
zw
2.50
Mieroszów
11:0411:28
Knight MS
zw
1.84
Mieroszów
09:1109:30
Knight MS
zw
1.88
Mieroszów
08:3408:47
Knight MS
TOMEK STOCH
4.08
Podobin
09:5010:37
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
1.30
Podobin
08:3808:43
Iota 26
Tomasz Mielniczyn
10.79
Mieroszów
07:4508:59
Ikuma 29
MR
7.18
Mieroszów
07:5408:48
Ikuma 27
Wojciech Mytych
0.55
Mieroszów
09:3609:38
Hook L