Tomasz Sermak
30.78
Żar
09:1411:17
Enzo M
Błażej
9.42
Żar
09:4910:39
X-Alps 3 S
Michal Radzicki
3.28
Żar
12:1412:31
Lynx M
Dominik Grzegorzek
6.19
Żar
09:0810:22
Tequila 4 L
Jarosław Warzecha
21.43
Żar
09:1311:27
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Janus
19.72
Żar
09:1410:45
Boomerang 11 M
Tomasz Sermak
30.78
Żar
09:1411:17
Enzo M
Zdzisław Staniak
3.57
Żar
10:3211:13
Rook 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
31.39
Żar
09:4912:15
Meru M
Seba
20.61
Żar
09:0810:40
Carrera L
Tomek Wirski
4.43
Śnieżnica
09:5210:17
Aspen 2 28
Marcin Wirski
5.75
Śnieżnica
09:5410:23
Queen 2 ML
Łukasz Janda
3.80
Skrzyczne
14:0814:19
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Janda
3.89
Skrzyczne
11:3711:48
Bonanza 2 L
Jakub Rybka
3.25
Nowe Marzy
11:0211:29
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
2.52
Nowe Marzy
07:5408:31
Rush 4 ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
0.92
Nowe Marzy
09:4609:55
Iota 2 25
Jakub Rybka
5.38
Nowe Marzy
10:0410:38
Rush 4 ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
5.13
Nowe Marzy
10:0410:39
Iota 2 25
JG.
0.81
Nowe Marzy
10:4410:50
Kibo 2 M
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
4.41
Nowe Marzy
11:0511:34
Iota 2 25
Marcin Szczęsny
5.08
Nowe Marzy
11:1512:06
Buzz Z5 L
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
5.96
Nowe Marzy
11:5712:22
Iota 2 25
Marcin Szczęsny
5.89
Nowe Marzy
12:5814:11
Buzz Z5 L
JG.
2.31
Nowe Marzy
13:4213:49
Kibo 2 M
JG.
1.29
Nowe Marzy
13:5714:03
Kibo 2 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.73
Mieroszów
10:3111:18
Golden 3 30
Tomasz Muszyński
5.99
Mieroszów
11:4313:16
Carrera L
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.65
Mieroszów
11:5612:01
Golden 3 30
Krzysiek Ciach
6.52
Mieroszów
09:3311:23
Mentor 5 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
1.35
Mieroszów
09:3509:45
Golden 3 30
Marcin Białobłocki
57.03
Mieroszów
07:4914:11
Carrera M
Tomek Krupski
9.00
Mieroszów
09:3112:32
Omega XAlps 2 24
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.57
Mieroszów
08:4509:21
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.59
Mieroszów
12:0612:23
Golden 3 30
Mariusz Bąk
1.43
Mieroszów
10:0810:14
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
1.01
Mieroszów
10:3610:43
Epic M
Andrzej Binkowski
6.00
Mieroszów
10:3611:43
lotnia sztywna
Bogdan Kozłowski
1.09
Mieroszów
07:5308:04
Golden 3 30
Mariusz Bąk
1.83
Mieroszów
11:0011:13
Epic M
Piotr Rakowski
1.28
Mieroszów
13:4313:49
Ellus 2 Xl
Mariusz Bąk
0.38
Mieroszów
11:2911:31
Epic M
Piotr Jasinski
6.67
Mieroszów
11:3113:19
Vega 5 L
Paweł Sikora
10.90
Mała Czantoria
11:0311:46
Rush 5 MS
Marcin Domoń
4.85
Mała Czantoria
11:0511:39
U Fly S
Sylwiusz Pachel
2.92
Mała Czantoria
12:1112:20
Aspen 5 28
Adrian Witek
9.92
Linz
02:2202:30
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Jerzy Gajda
8.07
Cergowa
12:5814:14
Summit XC4 S/M
Michał Zawadzki
95.69
Borowa
08:2112:00
Sector M
Ryszard Jakiel
7.15
Borowa
08:3308:57
Mentor 5 S