Marcin Raszka
2.37
Żar
09:2209:32
Rook 2 MS
Michał Gierlach
73.32
Żar
07:2711:33
Enzo 3 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
69.71
Żar
07:2811:55
Enzo 3 S
Górski Jacek
101.82
Żar
07:3812:45
Enzo 3 L
Tomasz Sermak
15.67
Żar
07:3908:47
Enzo M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
15.77
Żar
07:5209:18
Meru M
Marcin Hańderek
7.84
Żar
08:0108:48
Golden 3 28
Błażej
28.75
Żar
08:0210:51
X-Alps 3 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
27.93
Żar
08:0210:03
Sector XS
Bogusław Zdrowak
23.40
Żar
08:1309:30
Xchord ML
Jarosław Józik
40.92
Żar
08:1610:33
Cayenne 4 XS
Marcin Duszyński
29.53
Żar
08:3410:28
LM6 MS
Tomasz Sermak
19.06
Żar
10:0211:22
Enzo M
Igor Byrski
11.63
Żar
09:2310:34
Mentor 3 S
Dominik Grzegorzek
13.97
Żar
09:1710:44
Tequila 4 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
13.22
Żar
09:2110:10
Golden 4 26
Jan Rentowski
52.91
Śnieżnica
08:1910:31
Meru L
peter
6.74
Śnieżnica
08:2109:13
Nexus M
Jakub Stępczyński
2.98
Śnieżnica
11:1611:26
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Wirski
21.90
Śnieżnica
08:3610:36
Queen 2 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
5.85
Śnieżnica
08:3709:15
Delta 3 ML
Rafal Obora
51.82
Śnieżnica
08:0412:10
Mantra M7 ML
Daniel Cholewa
2.54
Śnieżnica
09:2609:35
Carrera M
Szymon Struś
39.95
Śnieżnica
08:1910:34
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.22
Śnieżnica
13:0213:09
Alpha 6 28
Dawid Krajewski
20.87
Śnieżnica
08:2109:42
Summit XC4 S/M
Grzegorz Natonek
3.65
Śnieżnica
12:5513:07
Delta 3 MS
Seba
63.65
Skrzyczne
07:5211:33
Carrera L
Witold Kawa
15.14
Skrzyczne
08:2510:07
Discovery 5 M
Daniel Cholewa
31.20
Siepraw
14:4315:50
Pluto M
Sebastian Żmijewski
15.97
Oleszna Podgórska
03:4304:38
Fusion 23
Bogdan Leja
2.05
Mieroszów
09:3710:01
Carrera L
Andrzej Binkowski
4.57
Mieroszów
09:3809:54
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Koziej
49.10
Mała Czantoria
10:2113:29
Cayenne 4 XL
Piotr Kuźmicz
2.86
Mała Czantoria
09:3409:45
Eden 4 30
Paweł Sikora
5.75
Mała Czantoria
09:4010:04
Rush 5 MS
Dawid Olszowy
10.76
Mała Czantoria
10:0811:12
Alpina 3 MS
Ralf
20.51
Mała Czantoria
10:1112:00
Trango X-Race L
Sylwiusz Pachel
70.69
Mała Czantoria
10:2013:55
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Cieślar
4.30
Mała Czantoria
10:3710:54
Eden 5 28
Paweł Dawidczyk
41.71
Konopki
08:5710:32
Queen 2 MS
Radosław Świerczyński
28.66
Konopki
08:5310:17
Knight ML
Piotr Morawski
2.11
Konopki
09:0709:15
Koyot 28
Marcin Bortlik
30.70
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
08:2909:55
Delta 3 L
Mariusz Kłos
8.44
Ciecień
09:3310:14
Mentor 4 M
Monika Mysliwiec
1.95
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3209:26
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Jantas
1.33
Chełm (Grybów)
06:2006:43
Pawn L
Jakub Mendys
1.24
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1011:13
Swift 5 MS
Bogusław Kruczek
2.07
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4509:37
Elan 2 26
Jakub Mendys
2.48
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4309:38
Swift 5 MS