Rafał Nocoń
10.26
Skrzyczne
08:3209:09
Mystic 22
tadeusz szmigiel
9.75
Borowa
08:5809:33
Arak M
Marcin Szczęsny
9.59
Żar
08:5010:28
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
9.50
Żar
09:5310:28
Buzz Z5 L
Dawid Krajewski
8.56
Ciecień
11:1211:48
Summit XC4 S/M
Igor Byrski
7.02
Żar
09:5410:33
Mentor 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.35
Michałków
09:5510:34
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.17
Michałków
09:5510:33
Sprint 3 M
Wojciech Głowacki
6.15
Żar
12:0612:39
Cure M
Bieri
5.96
Ciecień
08:4309:21
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Piotr Gliniak
5.87
Ciecień
09:0010:15
Nemo 4 28
Mietek Grochmal
5.67
Mszana S
12:1013:13
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
5.67
Mszana S
12:1013:13
TRITON 2 L
Marcin Raszka
5.57
Żar
09:5511:05
Rook 2 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
5.49
Mieroszów
08:3209:29
Fusion 23
Jakub Rybka
5.29
Starogród
06:0306:57
Rush 4 ML
Daniel Cholewa
5.26
Ciecień
08:4409:22
Carrera M
Tomek Wirski
4.86
Ciecień
09:5710:26
Aspen 2 28
TOMEK STOCH
3.97
Ciecień
09:3609:58
Iota 26
Waldemar Wójcik
3.86
Bezmiechowa
13:1314:18
Rise 3 S
Mariusz Kłos
3.83
Ciecień
09:2409:42
Mentor 4 M
Leszek Szymański
3.69
Żar
10:3311:13
Mentor 2 Xs
Marian Kryza
3.38
Mieroszów
08:2410:20
Punk M
OlafD
3.37
Żar
10:5011:16
Mariusz Kłos
3.33
Ciecień
12:2714:29
Mentor 4 M
Michał Pahl
3.31
Śnieżnica
10:4010:56
Nemo 4 28
Robert Piotrowski
3.20
Piła
15:0015:10
Riot ML
Tomasz Pyś
3.02
Ciecień
09:2909:44
Epsilon 8 27
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.00
Ciecień
11:5712:14
Alpha 6 28
Seba
2.88
Żar
11:1311:28
Carrera L
Piotr Musiał
2.86
Kozakov
10:1910:53
Ion 4 M
Anna Bysiecka
2.81
Żar
11:4512:22
Punk XS
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.77
Żar
08:2208:51
Rush 3 S
Robert Szecel
2.76
Borowa
09:3809:49
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Hajduk
2.75
Ciecień
09:0809:17
Mentor 2 M
TOMEK STOCH
2.72
Ciecień
08:0208:11
Iota 26
Igor Byrski
2.69
Żar
07:5908:12
Mentor 3 S
Michal Glinski
2.59
Borowa
07:2407:40
Xi 27
Daniel Rozmus
2.58
Mieroszów
10:0910:20
Hook 4 25
Lukasz Krol
2.45
Hommersåk
16:2117:15
Geo M
Grzegorz Piechuła
2.38
Borowa
08:0608:12
Iota 2 29
Robert Piotrowski
2.36
Piła
14:4414:54
Riot ML
Jeż Leszek
2.25
Michałków
09:5710:08
Optic 26
Leszek Szymański
2.22
Żar
08:3308:44
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomek Wirski
2.21
Ciecień
08:2108:33
Aspen 2 28
Łukasz Janda
2.21
Żar
08:0608:10
Bonanza 2 L
Adriana Wandzel
2.20
Żar
09:5110:15
BGD BASE M
Maciej Wojtyś
2.19
Borowa
09:1509:26
Ion 5 M
Michał Tworek
2.16
Ciecień
10:2310:34
Nova Ion 3 S
Adam Sienkiewicz
2.12
Borowa
11:1911:31
Epic ML