Paweł
2.00
Żar
08:1308:18
Mentor 4 M
Anna Bysiecka
2.81
Żar
11:4512:22
Punk XS
Leszek Szymański
2.22
Żar
08:3308:44
Mentor 2 Xs
Paweł
1.67
Żar
10:0510:16
Mentor 4 M
Błażej
14.73
Żar
08:3309:25
X-Alps 3 S
OlafD
3.37
Żar
10:5011:16
Krzysztof Schmidt
22.97
Żar
08:0210:38
ZENO L
Marcin Makuch
16.17
Żar
08:5609:52
Iota 2 25
Jarosław Warzecha
27.38
Żar
08:4010:21
Aspen 5 26
Łukasz Janda
2.21
Żar
08:0608:10
Bonanza 2 L
Marcin Szczęsny
9.59
Żar
08:5010:28
Buzz Z5 L
Tomasz Sermak
16.75
Żar
07:4308:43
Enzo M
Piotr Staszak
26.30
Żar
09:0810:32
Delta 3 ML
Seba
2.88
Żar
11:1311:28
Carrera L
Jarosław Chmielewski
26.34
Żar
09:0810:27
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Szczęsny
9.50
Żar
09:5310:28
Buzz Z5 L
Wojciech Głowacki
6.15
Żar
12:0612:39
Cure M
Arkadiusz Marucha
53.27
Żar
10:1012:54
Sigma 10 25
Adriana Wandzel
2.20
Żar
09:5110:15
BGD BASE M
Robert Ignasiak
15.18
Żar
10:0711:15
Delta 2 L
Sylwiusz Pachel
14.32
Żar
10:0411:22
Aspen 5 28
Leonia Zając
15.18
Żar
09:1109:57
Ion 5 XXS
Igor Byrski
7.02
Żar
09:5410:33
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Kumorek
47.32
Żar
09:0912:30
Spectra M
Tomasz Sermak
16.76
Żar
10:3812:02
Enzo M
Marcin Raszka
5.57
Żar
09:5511:05
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.77
Żar
08:2208:51
Rush 3 S
Laguna
14.92
Żar
10:0211:18
Iota 2 25
Igor Byrski
2.69
Żar
07:5908:12
Mentor 3 S
Leszek Szymański
3.69
Żar
10:3311:13
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Martyna
72.45
Wolowa Góra
09:2912:45
Xchord ML
Wojtek Majewski
22.04
Wolowa Góra
09:4412:00
Summit XC4 M
Jakub Rybka
2.00
Starogród
08:2008:39
Rush 4 ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
33.10
Starogród
06:0607:43
Iota 2 25
Jakub Rybka
5.29
Starogród
06:0306:57
Rush 4 ML
Michał Pahl
3.31
Śnieżnica
10:4010:56
Nemo 4 28
Seba
17.79
Skrzyczne
08:2409:17
Carrera L
Rafał Nocoń
10.26
Skrzyczne
08:3209:09
Mystic 22
Marcin Białobłocki
101.76
Rudnik
08:1713:55
Carrera M
Zbyszek Deka
29.23
Rudnik
09:1610:37
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.72
Rudnik
08:3409:56
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
20.11
Rudnik
09:1810:37
Delta 2 ML
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.10
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:2211:28
Atlas 2 XS
Robert Piotrowski
3.20
Piła
15:0015:10
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
2.36
Piła
14:4414:54
Riot ML
Mietek Grochmal
0.73
Mszana S
11:1011:12
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
5.67
Mszana S
12:1013:13
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
0.84
Mszana S
10:5710:59
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
5.67
Mszana S
12:1013:13
Mentor 2 L
Marian Kryza
3.38
Mieroszów
08:2410:20
Punk M