OlafD
3.37
Żar
10:5011:16
Krzysztof Schmidt
22.97
Żar
08:0210:38
ZENO L
Michal Glinski
10.66
Borowa
08:0208:43
Xi 27
Michal Glinski
2.59
Borowa
07:2407:40
Xi 27
Dariusz Chrobak
72.37
Ciecień
07:2011:52
XCRacer M
Krzysztof Martyna
72.45
Wolowa Góra
09:2912:45
Xchord ML
Błażej
14.73
Żar
08:3309:25
X-Alps 3 S
Mietek Grochmal
0.84
Mszana S
10:5710:59
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
5.67
Mszana S
12:1013:13
TRITON 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
19.53
Klonówka
08:0108:52
Trango Xc M
Dawid Krajewski
8.56
Ciecień
11:1211:48
Summit XC4 S/M
Dawid Krajewski
10.74
Ciecień
08:0108:37
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojtek Majewski
22.04
Wolowa Góra
09:4412:00
Summit XC4 M
Bieri
5.96
Ciecień
08:4309:21
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Michał Adamczuk
71.86
Konopki
07:3009:38
Step M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.35
Michałków
09:5510:34
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.17
Michałków
09:5510:33
Sprint 3 M
Paweł Kumorek
47.32
Żar
09:0912:30
Spectra M
Zbyszek Deka
29.23
Rudnik
09:1610:37
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
53.27
Żar
10:1012:54
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
2.76
Borowa
09:3809:49
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.30
Ciecień
09:0810:17
Sector XS
Jakub Rybka
2.05
Łosia Góra
11:5812:22
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
5.29
Starogród
06:0306:57
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
1.64
Łosia Góra
11:2811:50
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
2.00
Starogród
08:2008:39
Rush 4 ML
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.77
Żar
08:2208:51
Rush 3 S
Marcin Raszka
5.57
Żar
09:5511:05
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
21.38
Konopki
09:3110:07
Rook 2 L
Waldemar Wójcik
3.86
Bezmiechowa
13:1314:18
Rise 3 S
Robert Piotrowski
3.20
Piła
15:0015:10
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
2.36
Piła
14:4414:54
Riot ML
Paweł Dawidczyk
17.24
Konopki
10:0210:34
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
14.01
Ciecień
07:5508:51
Queen 2 ML
Anna Bysiecka
2.81
Żar
11:4512:22
Punk XS
Marian Kryza
3.38
Mieroszów
08:2410:20
Punk M
Slavo Mir
1.84
Borowa
11:5412:00
Prion 4 M
Marek Basiak
59.95
Klonówka
09:2811:54
Peak 25
Alan Lisowiec
76.22
Klonówka
09:2812:39
Peak 2 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
66.24
białostocki
10:5013:26
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
2.25
Michałków
09:5710:08
Optic 26
Michał Tworek
2.16
Ciecień
10:2310:34
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Pahl
3.31
Śnieżnica
10:4010:56
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Gliniak
5.87
Ciecień
09:0010:15
Nemo 4 28
Rafał Nocoń
10.26
Skrzyczne
08:3209:09
Mystic 22
Igor Popik
30.92
białostocki
09:4212:05
Meru M
Jan Struś
11.09
Ciecień
07:5508:36
Mentor 5 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
17.39
białostocki
08:0809:32
Mentor 4 S
Marian Szampera
0.00
Czermna
10:4210:42
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
1.67
Żar
10:0510:16
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
3.33
Ciecień
12:2714:29
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
0.71
Czermna
11:1311:15
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
3.83
Ciecień
09:2409:42
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
2.00
Żar
08:1308:18
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
7.02
Żar
09:5410:33
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
2.69
Żar
07:5908:12
Mentor 3 S
Leszek Szymański
2.22
Żar
08:3308:44
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
3.69
Żar
10:3311:13
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
21.48
Ciecień
11:1812:35
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
2.75
Ciecień
09:0809:17
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
5.67
Mszana S
12:1013:13
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
0.73
Mszana S
11:1011:12
Mentor 2 L
Rafal Obora
112.99
Garb Pińczowski
09:4313:11
Mantra M7 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
48.99
Ciecień
07:5311:00
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Kocot
16.85
Ciecień
08:2909:19
Maestro M
TOMEK STOCH
2.72
Ciecień
08:0208:11
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
10.41
Ciecień
11:4212:10
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
3.97
Ciecień
09:3609:58
Iota 26
Grzegorz Piechuła
26.85
Borowa
08:4110:19
Iota 2 29
Grzegorz Piechuła
2.08
Borowa
07:2707:35
Iota 2 29
Grzegorz Piechuła
0.34
Borowa
07:3707:39
Iota 2 29
Grzegorz Piechuła
2.38
Borowa
08:0608:12
Iota 2 29
Marcin Makuch
16.17
Żar
08:5609:52
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
33.10
Starogród
06:0607:43
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
17.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5009:30
Iota 2 25
Laguna
14.92
Żar
10:0211:18
Iota 2 25
Leonia Zając
15.18
Żar
09:1109:57
Ion 5 XXS
Maciej Wojtyś
1.71
Borowa
10:1110:15
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
2.19
Borowa
09:1509:26
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
1.83
Borowa
12:0812:14
Ion 5 M
Piotr Musiał
2.86
Kozakov
10:1910:53
Ion 4 M
Daniel Rozmus
1.76
Mieroszów
10:2910:42
Hook 4 25
Daniel Rozmus
2.58
Mieroszów
10:0910:20
Hook 4 25
Paweł Szczepanek
13.85
Ciecień
07:5610:22
GTO 2 S
Lukasz Krol
2.45
Hommersåk
16:2117:15
Geo M
Sebastian Żmijewski
5.49
Mieroszów
08:3209:29
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
32.06
Jelenia Góra
04:2006:03
Fusion 23
Tomasz Pyś
3.02
Ciecień
09:2909:44
Epsilon 8 27
Adam Sienkiewicz
1.83
Borowa
09:5510:02
Epic ML
Adam Sienkiewicz
2.12
Borowa
11:1911:31
Epic ML
Mariusz Bąk
0.31
Mieroszów
08:3008:32
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
0.60
Mieroszów
10:1110:14
Epic M
Tomasz Sermak
16.76
Żar
10:3812:02
Enzo M
Tomasz Sermak
16.75
Żar
07:4308:43
Enzo M
Jakub Stępczyński
1.96
Garb Pińczowski
08:3708:59
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
2.00
Garb Pińczowski
09:1409:27
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
26.30
Żar
09:0810:32
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
26.34
Żar
09:0810:27
Delta 2 XS
Ryszard Jakiel
20.11
Rudnik
09:1810:37
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.72
Rudnik
08:3409:56
Delta 2 ML