OlafD
3.37
Żar
10:5011:16
Krzysztof Schmidt
22.97
Żar
08:0210:38
ZENO L
Michal Glinski
2.59
Borowa
07:2407:40
Xi 27
Michal Glinski
10.66
Borowa
08:0208:43
Xi 27
Dariusz Chrobak
72.37
Ciecień
07:2011:52
XCRacer M
Krzysztof Martyna
72.45
Wolowa Góra
09:2912:45
Xchord ML
Błażej
14.73
Żar
08:3309:25
X-Alps 3 S
Mietek Grochmal
5.67
Mszana S
12:1013:13
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
0.84
Mszana S
10:5710:59
TRITON 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
19.53
Klonówka
08:0108:52
Trango Xc M
Dawid Krajewski
8.56
Ciecień
11:1211:48
Summit XC4 S/M
Dawid Krajewski
10.74
Ciecień
08:0108:37
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojtek Majewski
22.04
Wolowa Góra
09:4412:00
Summit XC4 M
Bieri
5.96
Ciecień
08:4309:21
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Michał Adamczuk
71.86
Konopki
07:3009:38
Step M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.17
Michałków
09:5510:33
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.35
Michałków
09:5510:34
Sprint 3 M
Paweł Kumorek
47.32
Żar
09:0912:30
Spectra M
Robert Szecel
2.76
Borowa
09:3809:49
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
29.23
Rudnik
09:1610:37
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
53.27
Żar
10:1012:54
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.30
Ciecień
09:0810:17
Sector XS
Jakub Rybka
2.00
Starogród
08:2008:39
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
2.05
Łosia Góra
11:5812:22
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
5.29
Starogród
06:0306:57
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
1.64
Łosia Góra
11:2811:50
Rush 4 ML
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.77
Żar
08:2208:51
Rush 3 S
Marcin Raszka
5.57
Żar
09:5511:05
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
21.38
Konopki
09:3110:07
Rook 2 L
Waldemar Wójcik
3.86
Bezmiechowa
13:1314:18
Rise 3 S
Robert Piotrowski
3.20
Piła
15:0015:10
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
2.36
Piła
14:4414:54
Riot ML
Paweł Dawidczyk
17.24
Konopki
10:0210:34
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
14.01
Ciecień
07:5508:51
Queen 2 ML
Anna Bysiecka
2.81
Żar
11:4512:22
Punk XS
Marian Kryza
3.38
Mieroszów
08:2410:20
Punk M
Slavo Mir
1.84
Borowa
11:5412:00
Prion 4 M
Marek Basiak
59.95
Klonówka
09:2811:54
Peak 25
Alan Lisowiec
76.22
Klonówka
09:2812:39
Peak 2 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
66.24
białostocki
10:5013:26
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
2.25
Michałków
09:5710:08
Optic 26
Michał Tworek
2.16
Ciecień
10:2310:34
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Pahl
3.31
Śnieżnica
10:4010:56
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Gliniak
5.87
Ciecień
09:0010:15
Nemo 4 28
Rafał Nocoń
10.26
Skrzyczne
08:3209:09
Mystic 22
Igor Popik
30.92
białostocki
09:4212:05
Meru M
Jan Struś
11.09
Ciecień
07:5508:36
Mentor 5 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
17.39
białostocki
08:0809:32
Mentor 4 S
Marian Szampera
0.71
Czermna
11:1311:15
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
2.00
Żar
08:1308:18
Mentor 4 M