Szymon Kuhnert
18.22
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0512:13
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Pedrycz
17.95
Łapsze Niżne
10:3111:31
Trango Xc M
Leszek Szymański
17.94
Skrzyczne
10:5613:01
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
17.82
Skrzyczne
07:4509:17
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
17.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1510:21
Iota 2 27
Dawid Olszowy
17.55
Mała Czantoria
09:3811:04
Alpina 3 MS
Paweł Koenigsberg
17.31
Skrzyczne
07:3509:47
Rush 3 S
Piotr Syc
17.19
Skrzyczne
10:0810:56
Epsilon 8 27
Maciej Bąk
17.16
Piła
10:3111:52
CHILI 4 S
Mateusz Bątorek
17.13
Fajsławice
09:0809:53
Rise 3 M
Daniel Cholewa
16.84
Śnieżnica
07:2208:37
Carrera M
Marek Dmochowski
15.88
Skrzyczne
08:3309:19
Rook 2 S
Krzysiek Telus
15.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0510:27
Iota 2 25
Mariusz Lelko
15.58
Skrzyczne
09:0813:11
Mentor 6 S
Bieri
15.25
Śnieżnica
08:3309:49
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Wojciech Kocot
15.03
Skrzyczne
08:5009:42
Maestro M
Filip
14.97
Śnieżnica
08:5009:42
Buzz Z5 ML
Krzysztof Żelisko
14.89
Fajsławice
07:0408:24
Meru M
Krzysztof Kajda
14.87
Skrzyczne
08:5809:41
Rise S
Olczyk
14.79
Skrzyczne
08:2309:51
Epsilon 8 25
eltomek
14.35
Śnieżnica
08:1709:17
Tequila 5 S
Piotr Zawadzki
13.96
Skrzyczne
09:2011:58
Mentor 6 M
Adam Partycki
13.84
Skrzyczne
07:4809:42
Optic 28
Marek Furman
13.42
Skrzyczne
08:0208:38
Aspen 4 26
Maciej Krzesiński
13.40
Komprachcice
07:5110:00
Bonanza 2 M
Radosław Świerczyński
13.00
Skrzyczne
08:2209:08
Knight ML
Grzegorz Burczak
12.97
Skrzyczne
07:2408:05
Delta L
Bartłomiej Tomala
12.90
Śnieżnica
09:2711:02
Sprint Evo M
Witold Gilarski
12.82
Laszki
08:4509:25
Elan 28
Wojtek Kossuth
12.32
Skrzyczne
09:3210:20
Delta 3 S
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.12
Śnieżnica
07:4409:02
Epsilon 8 27
Radek Kuchta
11.89
Biała Podlaska
08:3309:11
Rush 2 M
Michał Musioł
11.58
Mała Czantoria
09:3511:18
Iota 26
Rafał Nocoń
11.30
Skrzyczne
07:3708:47
Mystic 22
Marcin Raszka
11.19
Skrzyczne
09:2510:14
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Hajduk
11.06
Śnieżnica
08:4909:43
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
11.03
Michałków
09:1110:18
Sprint 3 M
Łukasz Janda
10.80
Skrzyczne
13:3514:28
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Pazgan
10.74
Śnieżnica
08:0109:29
Queen L
Szrama
10.52
Piła
07:3508:28
Rush 3 Xl
Marcin Siekierski
10.39
Piła
07:5908:50
Alpha 6 31
Piotr Mazurek
10.17
Fajsławice
08:5309:43
Artik 3 25
Marek Bader
9.90
lwówecki
10:0211:36
Delta 3 L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
9.78
Skrzyczne
08:4009:37
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
9.71
Borowa
09:4011:16
Elan 28
Michał
9.47
Skrzyczne
10:5711:32
Rook L
Jarosław Warzecha
9.37
Skrzyczne
11:0811:44
Aspen 5 26
Michał
9.23
Skrzyczne
07:3208:51
Rook L
Anna Bysiecka
9.07
Żar
12:0613:43
Punk XS
Pawel Szemla
8.96
Borowa
10:2711:17
Epsilon 9 26
Mateusz Petrów
8.68
Borowa
09:3710:27
Ikuma 27
Jakub Rybka
8.39
Starogród
07:3808:31
Rush 4 ML
Niedźwiedź
8.36
Borowa
10:2212:09
Iota 26
Damian Grocholski
8.08
Skrzyczne
10:2911:24
Golden 4 28
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
8.02
Mała Czantoria
09:3711:15
Vega 4 M
Piotr Kuźmicz
7.85
Skrzyczne
10:2111:17
Sir Edmund 23
Dariusz Pałgan
7.58
Skrzyczne
10:3512:04
Rock 2 L
Anna Zezula
7.54
Fajsławice
08:1709:20
Swift 5 S
Andrzej Brzozowski
7.53
Żar
12:2513:34
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
7.45
Borsk
08:3109:22
Knight ML
Marcinos
7.25
Śnieżnica
10:0710:51
Hook 4 25
Julek Matras
7.21
Śnieżnica
10:0110:58
Hook 3 29
Marcin Szczęsny
7.13
Skrzyczne
07:4008:04
Buzz Z5 L
Dominik Grzegorzek
7.07
Żar
11:3813:03
Tequila 4 L
Adam Mucha
7.05
Śnieżnica
09:0809:46
Pasat 5 28
Rafał Harchala
6.86
Czeszka
09:1809:43
Carrera L
Andrzej Brzozowski
6.40
Żar
08:4310:00
Iota 2 27
Zbyszek Wrona
6.30
Śnieżnica
09:2210:00
Tequila 5 L
Szrama
5.97
Piła
10:3311:06
Rush 3 Xl
Bogusław Włoch
5.78
Mała Czantoria
10:2112:03
Mentor 2 M
Zofia Radzicka
5.73
Żar
11:0713:03
BGD BASE S
Tomasz Pyś
5.69
Śnieżnica
09:2009:52
Epsilon 8 27
Tomek Zmarzły
5.68
Skrzyczne
07:3508:06
Mentor 5 M
Krzysztof Stasiak
5.67
Żar
11:3813:18
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Pluta
5.67
Michałków
12:0812:56
Cayenne 4 L
Klement
5.46
Borowa
09:0511:30
Ion 5 L
Krzysztof Siemczyk
5.45
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4309:30
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Kulesa
5.42
Borowa
09:2511:22
Hook 3 27
Marek Oniszko
5.27
Solfjellstua
07:3308:17
Mantra M7 L
Mariusz Len
5.23
Skrzyczne
08:3308:43
Cosmos M
Tomasz Cieślar
5.21
Mała Czantoria
09:4410:42
Eden 5 28
Jakub Rybka
5.14
Starogród
08:4209:12
Rush 4 ML
Piotr Gorczyca
5.03
Borowa
10:4611:17
Pioneer3 L
Adrian Zygmański
4.97
Mała Czantoria
09:4310:18
Anakis L
Wojtek Cukrowski
4.96
Inowrocław
08:4309:16
Anakis 3 L
Marcin Hańderek
4.62
Żar
09:0809:47
Golden 3 28
Piotr Malaca
4.57
Piła
09:1209:22
Mentor 3 L
Maciej Bąk
4.48
Piła
09:4909:59
CHILI 4 S
Stanisław Gwara
4.46
Piła
10:1210:31
Geo 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
4.42
Fajsławice
07:3507:47
Swift 5 MS
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
4.40
Piła
08:4209:02
Rush 5 ML
Michał Staszek
4.34
Skawica
08:4409:03
Nexus S
Wojciech Dziedzic
4.30
Śnieżnica
12:3612:47
Alpha 6 28
Adam Sienkiewicz
4.27
Borowa
12:0312:25
Epic ML
Adriana Wandzel
4.27
Żar
08:4409:33
BGD BASE M
Grzegorz Przybylski
4.19
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1010:37
Alpha 6 26
Stanisław Gwara
4.13
Piła
09:2809:41
Geo 5 MS
Bartosz Pudłowski
3.96
Srebrna Góra
12:3214:13
Peak 23
Piotr Gorczyca
3.95
Borowa
09:1709:38
Pioneer3 L
Kruk
3.87
Mała Czantoria
10:1710:31
Mentor 4 M