Michal Grabos
20.07
Zug
11:1112:36
Alpina 3 L
Dariusz Żywczak
0.08
Zawoja
11:4411:45
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Żywczak
0.08
Zawoja
11:4411:45
Sigma 9 25
Tomasz Kocemba
70.62
Żar
08:2112:29
Mentor 4 S
Robert Ignasiak
69.16
Żar
07:4611:15
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Stasiak
5.67
Żar
11:3813:18
Mentor 3 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
0.08
Żar
08:5709:03
Cruiser 4 S
Górski Jacek
78.37
Żar
08:1611:58
Enzo 3 L
Dariusz Ogrodnik
3.30
Żar
07:3307:47
Cruiser 4 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
36.51
Żar
08:5311:06
Delta 2 XS
Dominik Grzegorzek
7.07
Żar
11:3813:03
Tequila 4 L
Marcin Duszyński
73.63
Żar
07:5412:00
LM6 MS
Anna Bysiecka
9.07
Żar
12:0613:43
Punk XS
Olczyk
3.72
Żar
12:1812:54
Epsilon 8 25
Paweł
2.08
Żar
11:0011:07
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
1.62
Żar
06:1706:22
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Makuch
52.85
Żar
08:1510:18
Iota 2 25
Michal Radzicki
49.17
Żar
08:1212:06
Lynx M
Marcin Hańderek
4.62
Żar
09:0809:47
Golden 3 28
Michał Gierlach
134.52
Żar
07:4114:21
Enzo 3 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
128.04
Żar
07:4214:19
Enzo 3 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
2.06
Żar
06:3406:38
Cruiser 4 S
Błażej
56.08
Żar
07:5411:20
X-Alps 3 S
Paweł Kumorek
122.95
Żar
07:5413:22
Spectra M
Andrzej Brzozowski
6.40
Żar
08:4310:00
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Brzozowski
7.53
Żar
12:2513:34
Iota 2 27
Tomasz Sermak
89.78
Żar
07:5013:58
Enzo M
Paweł
2.86
Żar
09:2709:50
Mentor 4 M
Jola Bryzek
29.55
Żar
08:3110:17
Rush 5 S
Paweł
2.88
Żar
07:3307:55
Mentor 4 M
OlafD
3.66
Żar
08:1708:50
Dariusz Ogrodnik
2.81
Żar
11:2811:35
Cruiser 4 S
Anna Bysiecka
2.86
Żar
10:1910:44
Punk XS
Laguna
49.57
Żar
08:2010:38
Iota 2 25
Wojciech Głowacki
3.20
Żar
09:4209:54
Cure M
Krzysztof Stasiak
2.90
Żar
09:3409:56
Mentor 3 S
Adriana Wandzel
4.27
Żar
08:4409:33
BGD BASE M
Zofia Radzicka
5.73
Żar
11:0713:03
BGD BASE S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
77.82
Żar
08:1011:43
Enzo 2 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
63.14
Żar
08:0610:49
Xchord ML
Leonia Zając
23.34
Żar
08:0309:30
Ion 5 XXS
Dariusz Ogrodnik
2.72
Żar
09:1109:17
Cruiser 4 S
Marcin
3.09
Żabnica
09:5110:00
Mentor 5 L
Mariusz Bąk
0.97
wrocławski
13:2013:23
Epic M
Joanna Olejnik
2.18
wrocławski
08:2309:31
Nemo 4 23
Michał
0.73
Wapiennik (Kopa)
09:2409:35
Rook L
Jakub Rybka
5.14
Starogród
08:4209:12
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
8.39
Starogród
07:3808:31
Rush 4 ML
tadeusz szmigiel
2.74
Srebrna Góra
12:1212:31
Arak M
Bartosz Pudłowski
3.96
Srebrna Góra
12:3214:13
Peak 23
Marek Oniszko
5.27
Solfjellstua
07:3308:17
Mantra M7 L
Marek Basiak
52.01
Śnieżnica
07:5511:48
Peak 25
Krzysztof Pedrycz
54.04
Śnieżnica
07:1911:27
Trango Xc M
Piotr Gliniak
3.46
Śnieżnica
08:4609:03
Nemo 4 28
Maciej Perz
80.74
Śnieżnica
07:5113:02
Mantra 6 MS
GRZERO
76.90
Śnieżnica
07:1811:28
Carrera M
Marcin Wirski
83.99
Śnieżnica
07:0711:12
Queen 2 ML
Maciej Januchta
28.83
Śnieżnica
08:2910:00
Carrera L
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.12
Śnieżnica
07:4409:02
Epsilon 8 27
Jacek Hajduk
11.06
Śnieżnica
08:4909:43
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
4.30
Śnieżnica
12:3612:47
Alpha 6 28
Piotr Klimek
62.08
Śnieżnica
10:1913:38
Delta 2 L
Dorota Borucka
26.34
Śnieżnica
10:0612:06
Rook 2 S
Baśka
21.96
Śnieżnica
10:1411:15
Atlas S
Piotr Świderski
31.37
Śnieżnica
08:2109:44
Rook 2 MS
Mateusz Siatka
115.18
Śnieżnica
07:0612:44
Alpina 2 L
Julek Matras
7.21
Śnieżnica
10:0110:58
Hook 3 29
eltomek
14.35
Śnieżnica
08:1709:17
Tequila 5 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
101.56
Śnieżnica
07:2513:17
Mentor 6 L
Robert Skalski
49.00
Śnieżnica
08:1611:38
Queen L
Marek Mistarz
31.67
Śnieżnica
08:1410:22
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Kalamat
85.02
Śnieżnica
07:0111:37
XCRacer M
Bartłomiej Tomala
12.90
Śnieżnica
09:2711:02
Sprint Evo M
Mariusz Kłos
31.12
Śnieżnica
09:4511:44
Mentor 4 M
Michał Dziedzic
31.99
Śnieżnica
08:1111:04
Sigma 7 28
Tomasz Pyś
5.69
Śnieżnica
09:2009:52
Epsilon 8 27
Gonzo
29.72
Śnieżnica
08:1010:12
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
53.37
Śnieżnica
09:1112:43
Sector XS
Zbyszek Wrona
6.30
Śnieżnica
09:2210:00
Tequila 5 L
peter
33.76
Śnieżnica
08:1410:05
Nexus M
Janusz Pałka
29.90
Śnieżnica
09:0810:28
Alpina M
Dariusz Chrobak
133.59
Śnieżnica
07:0212:43
XCRacer M
Dawid Krajewski
73.75
Śnieżnica
08:4411:50
Summit XC4 S/M
Krzysztof Mazur
49.58
Śnieżnica
07:3411:28
Spectra M
Łukasz Pazgan
10.74
Śnieżnica
08:0109:29
Queen L
Michał Skalniak
19.87
Śnieżnica
08:5710:20
Astral 7 24
Lech Piekarski
38.06
Śnieżnica
08:5411:07
Arak S
Daniel Cholewa
16.84
Śnieżnica
07:2208:37
Carrera M
Szymon Struś
52.67
Śnieżnica
09:0111:28
Mentor 4 S
Bieri
15.25
Śnieżnica
08:3309:49
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Filip
14.97
Śnieżnica
08:5009:42
Buzz Z5 ML
Marcinos
7.25
Śnieżnica
10:0710:51
Hook 4 25
Łukasz Chalcarz
27.24
Śnieżnica
07:5810:06
Montana 28
Jan Struś
51.32
Śnieżnica
07:5611:29
Mentor 5 M
Adam Mucha
7.05
Śnieżnica
09:0809:46
Pasat 5 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
74.49
Skrzyczne
07:3311:45
Nyos RS M
Seba
26.81
Skrzyczne
07:3309:06
Carrera L
Mateusz Gajczewski
71.31
Skrzyczne
07:5311:40
Queen 2 MS
Janusz Fuzowski
51.33
Skrzyczne
07:0210:21
King S
Krzycha
33.60
Skrzyczne
07:3309:29
Artik 5 28