Piotr Klimek
62.08
Śnieżnica
10:1913:38
Delta 2 L
Piotr Karolak
72.44
Skrzyczne
08:0012:57
Carrera M
Piotr Jasinski
3.06
Chełmiec
13:5814:59
Vega 5 L
Piotr Gorczyca
5.03
Borowa
10:4611:17
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
3.95
Borowa
09:1709:38
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gliniak
3.46
Śnieżnica
08:4609:03
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Besser
35.76
Skrzyczne
07:3309:27
Aspen 5 26
peter
33.76
Śnieżnica
08:1410:05
Nexus M
Pawel Szemla
8.96
Borowa
10:2711:17
Epsilon 9 26
Pawel Szemla
2.08
Borowa
08:5508:59
Epsilon 9 26
Paweł Lis
29.55
Łężany
08:5411:10
Factor 2 L
Paweł Kumorek
122.95
Żar
07:5413:22
Spectra M
Paweł Koenigsberg
17.31
Skrzyczne
07:3509:47
Rush 3 S
Paweł
2.88
Żar
07:3307:55
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
2.08
Żar
11:0011:07
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
2.86
Żar
09:2709:50
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
1.62
Żar
06:1706:22
Mentor 4 M
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.93
Borowa
10:1310:27
Atlas 2 XS
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.84
Borowa
11:2611:36
Atlas 2 XS
Olczyk
14.79
Skrzyczne
08:2309:51
Epsilon 8 25
Olczyk
3.72
Żar
12:1812:54
Epsilon 8 25
OlafD
3.66
Żar
08:1708:50
Niedźwiedź
8.36
Borowa
10:2212:09
Iota 26
Nawrocki Michał
57.97
Fajsławice
08:4610:28
Mentor 4 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
32.33
Skrzyczne
09:2011:52
Mentor 4 S
Michał Szyc
56.56
Biała Podlaska
09:3112:10
CHILI 4 S
Michał Staszek
4.34
Skawica
08:4409:03
Nexus S
Michał Skalniak
19.87
Śnieżnica
08:5710:20
Astral 7 24
Michal Radzicki
49.17
Żar
08:1212:06
Lynx M
Michał Piotrowski
33.63
Biała Podlaska
08:5112:07
Delta 2 ML
Michał Musioł
11.58
Mała Czantoria
09:3511:18
Iota 26
Michał Janowski
80.91
Łężany
07:0112:50
Mantra M7 ML
Michal Grabos
20.07
Zug
11:1112:36
Alpina 3 L
Michał Gierlach
134.52
Żar
07:4114:21
Enzo 3 M
Michał Dziedzic
31.99
Śnieżnica
08:1111:04
Sigma 7 28
Michał
9.23
Skrzyczne
07:3208:51
Rook L
Michał
0.73
Wapiennik (Kopa)
09:2409:35
Rook L
Michał
9.47
Skrzyczne
10:5711:32
Rook L
Mateusz Siatka
115.18
Śnieżnica
07:0612:44
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
8.68
Borowa
09:3710:27
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
71.31
Skrzyczne
07:5311:40
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
9.78
Skrzyczne
08:4009:37
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Bątorek
17.13
Fajsławice
09:0809:53
Rise 3 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
128.04
Żar
07:4214:19
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
11.03
Michałków
09:1110:18
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Len
5.23
Skrzyczne
08:3308:43
Cosmos M
Mariusz Lelko
15.58
Skrzyczne
09:0813:11
Mentor 6 S
Mariusz Kłos
31.12
Śnieżnica
09:4511:44
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
9.71
Borowa
09:4011:16
Elan 28
Mariusz Bąk
0.97
wrocławski
13:2013:23
Epic M