Damian Kobyłka
3.79
Skrzyczne
08:2008:32
BGD BASE ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.78
lwówecki
10:5511:24
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.73
lwówecki
10:5511:24
Mentor 4 S
Olczyk
3.72
Żar
12:1812:54
Epsilon 8 25
OlafD
3.66
Żar
08:1708:50
Adam Kubiczek
3.61
Mała Czantoria
11:5612:19
Rise 2 M
Bartosz Migalski
3.60
Borowa
09:4610:31
Prion 4 M
Stanisław Gwara
3.52
Piła
12:3212:42
Geo 5 MS
Piotr Gliniak
3.46
Śnieżnica
08:4609:03
Nemo 4 28
Stanisław Gwara
3.31
Piła
10:5411:14
Geo 5 MS
Dariusz Ogrodnik
3.30
Żar
07:3307:47
Cruiser 4 S
Wojciech Głowacki
3.20
Żar
09:4209:54
Cure M
Marcin
3.09
Żabnica
09:5110:00
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
3.06
Chełmiec
13:5814:59
Vega 5 L
Krzysztof Stasiak
2.90
Żar
09:3409:56
Mentor 3 S
Paweł
2.88
Żar
07:3307:55
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
2.86
Żar
09:2709:50
Mentor 4 M
Anna Bysiecka
2.86
Żar
10:1910:44
Punk XS
Dariusz Ogrodnik
2.81
Żar
11:2811:35
Cruiser 4 S
Sławomir Wysocki
2.80
Łęki Kościelne
09:0909:15
Iota 23
tadeusz szmigiel
2.74
Srebrna Góra
12:1212:31
Arak M
Dariusz Ogrodnik
2.72
Żar
09:1109:17
Cruiser 4 S
Andrzej Binkowski
2.60
Mieroszów
12:5513:05
lotnia sztywna
Szrama
2.53
Piła
10:2110:26
Rush 3 Xl
Adam Sienkiewicz
2.38
Borowa
11:4811:57
Epic ML
Maciej Banasik
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
08:4408:49
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.36
Łęki Kościelne
10:4510:52
Iota 2 29
Marian Kryza
2.35
lwówecki
08:3908:52
Punk M
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.25
Borowa
07:2307:28
Hook 3 27
Joanna Olejnik
2.18
wrocławski
08:2309:31
Nemo 4 23
JG.
2.10
Łęki Kościelne
09:2809:34
Kibo 2 M
Artur Joachimczyk
2.08
lwówecki
10:4110:54
Punk M
Lukasz Krol
2.08
Hommersåk
09:2009:35
Geo M
Paweł
2.08
Żar
11:0011:07
Mentor 4 M
Pawel Szemla
2.08
Borowa
08:5508:59
Epsilon 9 26
Dariusz Ogrodnik
2.06
Żar
06:3406:38
Cruiser 4 S
Adam Sienkiewicz
2.00
Borowa
11:0511:10
Epic ML
JG.
1.99
Łęki Kościelne
11:1811:23
Kibo 2 M
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.93
Borowa
10:1310:27
Atlas 2 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.91
lwówecki
08:4108:53
Mentor 4 S
Artur Joachimczyk
1.88
lwówecki
08:5509:03
Punk M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.87
lwówecki
08:4108:53
Mentor 4 S
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.84
Borowa
11:2611:36
Atlas 2 XS
Jarosław Janus
1.67
Pirka
07:3807:39
Boomerang 11 M
Paweł
1.62
Żar
06:1706:22
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Zień
1.16
Kamień
10:5111:02
Makalu 4 L
Piotr Zień
1.16
Kamień
10:5111:02
Makalu 4 L
Mariusz Bąk
0.97
wrocławski
13:2013:23
Epic M
Piotr Zień
0.96
Kamień
11:4211:45
Makalu 4 L
Piotr Zień
0.91
Kamień
12:3312:36
Makalu 4 L
Michał
0.73
Wapiennik (Kopa)
09:2409:35
Rook L
Szrama
0.42
Piła
10:2910:30
Rush 3 Xl
Dariusz Ogrodnik
0.08
Żar
08:5709:03
Cruiser 4 S
Dariusz Żywczak
0.08
Zawoja
11:4411:45
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Żywczak
0.08
Zawoja
11:4411:45
Sigma 9 25