Filip
14.97
Śnieżnica
08:5009:42
Buzz Z5 ML
eltomek
14.35
Śnieżnica
08:1709:17
Tequila 5 S
Dorota Borucka
26.34
Śnieżnica
10:0612:06
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
30.43
Skrzyczne
09:3211:02
Ace XS
Dominik Grzegorzek
7.07
Żar
11:3813:03
Tequila 4 L
Dawid Olszowy
17.55
Mała Czantoria
09:3811:04
Alpina 3 MS
Dawid Krajewski
73.75
Śnieżnica
08:4411:50
Summit XC4 S/M
Dariusz Żywczak
0.08
Zawoja
11:4411:45
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Żywczak
0.08
Zawoja
11:4411:45
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Pałgan
7.58
Skrzyczne
10:3512:04
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Ogrodnik
0.08
Żar
08:5709:03
Cruiser 4 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
2.06
Żar
06:3406:38
Cruiser 4 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
2.81
Żar
11:2811:35
Cruiser 4 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
2.72
Żar
09:1109:17
Cruiser 4 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
3.30
Żar
07:3307:47
Cruiser 4 S
Dariusz Chrobak
133.59
Śnieżnica
07:0212:43
XCRacer M
Darek Kiszko
53.12
Piła
07:5210:20
Iota 2 25
Daniel Cholewa
16.84
Śnieżnica
07:2208:37
Carrera M
Damian Kobyłka
3.79
Skrzyczne
08:2008:32
BGD BASE ML
Damian Grocholski
8.08
Skrzyczne
10:2911:24
Golden 4 28
czazal
44.27
pucki
14:4816:25
Speedster 26
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
78.50
Borzym
08:2914:10
BGD BASE L
Bogusław Zdrowak
63.14
Żar
08:0610:49
Xchord ML
Bogusław Włoch
5.78
Mała Czantoria
10:2112:03
Mentor 2 M
Błażej
56.08
Żar
07:5411:20
X-Alps 3 S
Bieri
15.25
Śnieżnica
08:3309:49
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Baśka
21.96
Śnieżnica
10:1411:15
Atlas S
Bartosz Pudłowski
3.96
Srebrna Góra
12:3214:13
Peak 23
Bartosz Migalski
3.60
Borowa
09:4610:31
Prion 4 M
Bartłomiej Tomala
12.90
Śnieżnica
09:2711:02
Sprint Evo M
Artur Joachimczyk
2.08
lwówecki
10:4110:54
Punk M
Artur Joachimczyk
1.88
lwówecki
08:5509:03
Punk M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
77.82
Żar
08:1011:43
Enzo 2 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
88.54
Skrzyczne
07:5912:30
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
4.40
Piła
08:4209:02
Rush 5 ML
AnT
23.13
Skrzyczne
08:0309:29
Mentor 4 S
Anna Zezula
7.54
Fajsławice
08:1709:20
Swift 5 S
Anna Bysiecka
9.07
Żar
12:0613:43
Punk XS
Anna Bysiecka
2.86
Żar
10:1910:44
Punk XS
Andrzej Koziej
21.09
Skrzyczne
10:1712:02
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.87
lwówecki
08:4108:53
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.91
lwówecki
08:4108:53
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.78
lwówecki
10:5511:24
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.73
lwówecki
10:5511:24
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Brzozowski
6.40
Żar
08:4310:00
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Brzozowski
7.53
Żar
12:2513:34
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Binkowski
2.60
Mieroszów
12:5513:05
lotnia sztywna
Adrian Zygmański
4.97
Mała Czantoria
09:4310:18
Anakis L
Adriana Wandzel
4.27
Żar
08:4409:33
BGD BASE M
Adam Sienkiewicz
2.00
Borowa
11:0511:10
Epic ML
Adam Sienkiewicz
4.27
Borowa
12:0312:25
Epic ML
Adam Sienkiewicz
2.38
Borowa
11:4811:57
Epic ML
Adam Partycki
13.84
Skrzyczne
07:4809:42
Optic 28
Adam Mucha
7.05
Śnieżnica
09:0809:46
Pasat 5 28
Adam Kubiczek
3.61
Mała Czantoria
11:5612:19
Rise 2 M