Marian Kryza
2.35
lwówecki
08:3908:52
Punk M
Marek Oniszko
5.27
Solfjellstua
07:3308:17
Mantra M7 L
Marek Nowacki
77.00
Murowana Goślina
14:0215:50
Force 2 M
Marek Mistarz
31.67
Śnieżnica
08:1410:22
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Kwasecki
59.88
Skrzyczne
08:4113:01
Sector XS
Marek Furman
13.42
Skrzyczne
08:0208:38
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
15.88
Skrzyczne
08:3309:19
Rook 2 S
Marek Basiak
52.01
Śnieżnica
07:5511:48
Peak 25
Marek Bader
9.90
lwówecki
10:0211:36
Delta 3 L
Marcin Ząbek
18.64
Laszki
07:1609:00
BGD BASE M
Marcin Wirski
83.99
Śnieżnica
07:0711:12
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
27.41
Skrzyczne
10:3212:25
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
7.13
Skrzyczne
07:4008:04
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Siekierski
10.39
Piła
07:5908:50
Alpha 6 31
Marcin Raszka
11.19
Skrzyczne
09:2510:14
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Posiej
20.41
Fajsławice
06:4907:41
Mentor 4 M
Marcinos
7.25
Śnieżnica
10:0710:51
Hook 4 25
Marcin Makuch
52.85
Żar
08:1510:18
Iota 2 25
Marcin Kempny
47.40
Skrzyczne
07:3209:59
Alpina 3 ML
Marcin Kalamat
85.02
Śnieżnica
07:0111:37
XCRacer M
Marcin Hańderek
4.62
Żar
09:0809:47
Golden 3 28
Marcin Duszyński
73.63
Żar
07:5412:00
LM6 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
71.83
Borzym
08:4213:53
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Bortlik
71.29
Skrzyczne
07:2310:47
Delta 3 L
Marcin
3.09
Żabnica
09:5110:00
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
19.56
Skrzyczne
08:0309:15
Hook 4 21
Magdalena Pawlak
103.30
Łęki Kościelne
08:3413:02
Artik 5 22
Maciej Perz
80.74
Śnieżnica
07:5113:02
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Krzesiński
13.40
Komprachcice
07:5110:00
Bonanza 2 M
Maciej Januchta
28.83
Śnieżnica
08:2910:00
Carrera L
Maciej Banasik
2.36
Łęki Kościelne
10:4510:52
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
08:4408:49
Iota 2 29
Maciej Bąk
17.16
Piła
10:3111:52
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
4.48
Piła
09:4909:59
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Pazgan
10.74
Śnieżnica
08:0109:29
Queen L
Lukasz Krol
2.08
Hommersåk
09:2009:35
Geo M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
59.77
Skrzyczne
08:0012:16
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Janda
19.34
Skrzyczne
08:4009:41
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Janda
10.80
Skrzyczne
13:3514:28
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Chalcarz
27.24
Śnieżnica
07:5810:06
Montana 28
Leszek Szymański
17.82
Skrzyczne
07:4509:17
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
17.94
Skrzyczne
10:5613:01
Mentor 2 Xs
Leonia Zając
23.34
Żar
08:0309:30
Ion 5 XXS
Lech Piekarski
38.06
Śnieżnica
08:5411:07
Arak S
Laguna
49.57
Żar
08:2010:38
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.12
Śnieżnica
07:4409:02
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
14.89
Fajsławice
07:0408:24
Meru M
Krzysztof Stasiak
5.67
Żar
11:3813:18
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Stasiak
2.90
Żar
09:3409:56
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Siemczyk
5.45
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4309:30
Mystic 3 M