Zofia Radzicka
5.73
Żar
11:0713:03
BGD BASE S
Zbyszek Wrona
6.30
Śnieżnica
09:2210:00
Tequila 5 L
Wojtek Kossuth
12.32
Skrzyczne
09:3210:20
Delta 3 S
Wojtek Cukrowski
4.96
Inowrocław
08:4309:16
Anakis 3 L
Wojciech Kocot
15.03
Skrzyczne
08:5009:42
Maestro M
Wojciech Głowacki
3.20
Żar
09:4209:54
Cure M
Wojciech Dziedzic
4.30
Śnieżnica
12:3612:47
Alpha 6 28
Witosław Girjat
58.13
Skrzyczne
07:4911:36
Delta 2 L
Witold Kawa
46.51
Skrzyczne
07:2210:44
Discovery 5 M
Witold Gilarski
12.82
Laszki
08:4509:25
Elan 28
Tomek Zmarzły
5.68
Skrzyczne
07:3508:06
Mentor 5 M
Tomasz Sermak
89.78
Żar
07:5013:58
Enzo M
Tomasz Pyś
5.69
Śnieżnica
09:2009:52
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Kocemba
70.62
Żar
08:2112:29
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Cieślar
5.21
Mała Czantoria
09:4410:42
Eden 5 28
tadeusz szmigiel
2.74
Srebrna Góra
12:1212:31
Arak M
Szymon Struś
52.67
Śnieżnica
09:0111:28
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
18.22
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0512:13
Iota 2 25
Szrama
0.42
Piła
10:2910:30
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
5.97
Piła
10:3311:06
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
10.52
Piła
07:3508:28
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
2.53
Piła
10:2110:26
Rush 3 Xl
Sylwiusz Pachel
19.16
Skrzyczne
08:2109:27
Aspen 5 28
Stanisław Gwara
3.31
Piła
10:5411:14
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
4.46
Piła
10:1210:31
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.52
Piła
12:3212:42
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
4.13
Piła
09:2809:41
Geo 5 MS
Sławomir Wysocki
2.80
Łęki Kościelne
09:0909:15
Iota 23
Seba
26.81
Skrzyczne
07:3309:06
Carrera L
Robert Skalski
49.00
Śnieżnica
08:1611:38
Queen L
Robert Piotrowski
33.85
Piła
08:3209:45
Riot ML
Robert Ignasiak
69.16
Żar
07:4611:15
Delta 2 L
Ralf
48.04
Skrzyczne
07:3110:47
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Nocoń
11.30
Skrzyczne
07:3708:47
Mystic 22
Rafał Harchala
6.86
Czeszka
09:1809:43
Carrera L
Radosław Świerczyński
13.00
Skrzyczne
08:2209:08
Knight ML
Radek Kuchta
11.89
Biała Podlaska
08:3309:11
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
101.56
Śnieżnica
07:2513:17
Mentor 6 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
74.49
Skrzyczne
07:3311:45
Nyos RS M
Piotr Zień
0.96
Kamień
11:4211:45
Makalu 4 L
Piotr Zień
1.16
Kamień
10:5111:02
Makalu 4 L
Piotr Zień
1.16
Kamień
10:5111:02
Makalu 4 L
Piotr Zień
0.91
Kamień
12:3312:36
Makalu 4 L
Piotr Zawadzki
13.96
Skrzyczne
09:2011:58
Mentor 6 M
Piotr Syc
17.19
Skrzyczne
10:0810:56
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Świderski
31.37
Śnieżnica
08:2109:44
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Mazurek
10.17
Fajsławice
08:5309:43
Artik 3 25
Piotr Malaca
4.57
Piła
09:1209:22
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
24.43
Piła
10:1611:31
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Kuźmicz
7.85
Skrzyczne
10:2111:17
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Klimek
62.08
Śnieżnica
10:1913:38
Delta 2 L
Piotr Karolak
72.44
Skrzyczne
08:0012:57
Carrera M
Piotr Jasinski
3.06
Chełmiec
13:5814:59
Vega 5 L
Piotr Gorczyca
5.03
Borowa
10:4611:17
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
3.95
Borowa
09:1709:38
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gliniak
3.46
Śnieżnica
08:4609:03
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Besser
35.76
Skrzyczne
07:3309:27
Aspen 5 26
peter
33.76
Śnieżnica
08:1410:05
Nexus M
Pawel Szemla
8.96
Borowa
10:2711:17
Epsilon 9 26
Pawel Szemla
2.08
Borowa
08:5508:59
Epsilon 9 26
Paweł Lis
29.55
Łężany
08:5411:10
Factor 2 L
Paweł Kumorek
122.95
Żar
07:5413:22
Spectra M
Paweł Koenigsberg
17.31
Skrzyczne
07:3509:47
Rush 3 S
Paweł
2.88
Żar
07:3307:55
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
2.08
Żar
11:0011:07
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
2.86
Żar
09:2709:50
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
1.62
Żar
06:1706:22
Mentor 4 M
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.93
Borowa
10:1310:27
Atlas 2 XS
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.84
Borowa
11:2611:36
Atlas 2 XS
Olczyk
14.79
Skrzyczne
08:2309:51
Epsilon 8 25
Olczyk
3.72
Żar
12:1812:54
Epsilon 8 25
OlafD
3.66
Żar
08:1708:50
Niedźwiedź
8.36
Borowa
10:2212:09
Iota 26
Nawrocki Michał
57.97
Fajsławice
08:4610:28
Mentor 4 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
32.33
Skrzyczne
09:2011:52
Mentor 4 S
Michał Szyc
56.56
Biała Podlaska
09:3112:10
CHILI 4 S
Michał Staszek
4.34
Skawica
08:4409:03
Nexus S
Michał Skalniak
19.87
Śnieżnica
08:5710:20
Astral 7 24
Michal Radzicki
49.17
Żar
08:1212:06
Lynx M
Michał Piotrowski
33.63
Biała Podlaska
08:5112:07
Delta 2 ML
Michał Musioł
11.58
Mała Czantoria
09:3511:18
Iota 26
Michał Janowski
80.91
Łężany
07:0112:50
Mantra M7 ML
Michal Grabos
20.07
Zug
11:1112:36
Alpina 3 L
Michał Gierlach
134.52
Żar
07:4114:21
Enzo 3 M
Michał Dziedzic
31.99
Śnieżnica
08:1111:04
Sigma 7 28
Michał
9.23
Skrzyczne
07:3208:51
Rook L
Michał
0.73
Wapiennik (Kopa)
09:2409:35
Rook L
Michał
9.47
Skrzyczne
10:5711:32
Rook L
Mateusz Siatka
115.18
Śnieżnica
07:0612:44
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
8.68
Borowa
09:3710:27
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
71.31
Skrzyczne
07:5311:40
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
9.78
Skrzyczne
08:4009:37
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Bątorek
17.13
Fajsławice
09:0809:53
Rise 3 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
128.04
Żar
07:4214:19
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
11.03
Michałków
09:1110:18
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Len
5.23
Skrzyczne
08:3308:43
Cosmos M
Mariusz Lelko
15.58
Skrzyczne
09:0813:11
Mentor 6 S
Mariusz Kłos
31.12
Śnieżnica
09:4511:44
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
9.71
Borowa
09:4011:16
Elan 28
Mariusz Bąk
0.97
wrocławski
13:2013:23
Epic M