Michał Gierlach
134.52
Żar
07:4114:21
Enzo 3 M
Dariusz Chrobak
133.59
Śnieżnica
07:0212:43
XCRacer M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
128.04
Żar
07:4214:19
Enzo 3 S
Paweł Kumorek
122.95
Żar
07:5413:22
Spectra M
Mateusz Siatka
115.18
Śnieżnica
07:0612:44
Alpina 2 L
Magdalena Pawlak
103.30
Łęki Kościelne
08:3413:02
Artik 5 22
Przemysław Czerwiński
101.56
Śnieżnica
07:2513:17
Mentor 6 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
97.27
Skrzyczne
06:4411:54
ZENO L
Tomasz Sermak
89.78
Żar
07:5013:58
Enzo M
kemoT
89.02
Łężany
07:5013:52
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
88.54
Skrzyczne
07:5912:30
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Kalamat
85.02
Śnieżnica
07:0111:37
XCRacer M
Marcin Wirski
83.99
Śnieżnica
07:0711:12
Queen 2 ML
Michał Janowski
80.91
Łężany
07:0112:50
Mantra M7 ML
Maciej Perz
80.74
Śnieżnica
07:5113:02
Mantra 6 MS
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
78.50
Borzym
08:2914:10
BGD BASE L
Górski Jacek
78.37
Żar
08:1611:58
Enzo 3 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
77.82
Żar
08:1011:43
Enzo 2 S
Marek Nowacki
77.00
Murowana Goślina
14:0215:50
Force 2 M
GRZERO
76.90
Śnieżnica
07:1811:28
Carrera M
Przemek Jakubczyk
74.49
Skrzyczne
07:3311:45
Nyos RS M
Dawid Krajewski
73.75
Śnieżnica
08:4411:50
Summit XC4 S/M
Marcin Duszyński
73.63
Żar
07:5412:00
LM6 MS
Piotr Karolak
72.44
Skrzyczne
08:0012:57
Carrera M
Marcin Chorzępa
71.83
Borzym
08:4213:53
Delta 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
71.31
Skrzyczne
07:5311:40
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Bortlik
71.29
Skrzyczne
07:2310:47
Delta 3 L
Tomasz Kocemba
70.62
Żar
08:2112:29
Mentor 4 S
Jarosław Janus
69.82
Skrzyczne
07:4211:18
Boomerang 11 M
Robert Ignasiak
69.16
Żar
07:4611:15
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Dudka
63.87
Skrzyczne
07:3811:19
Aspen 5 28
Bogusław Zdrowak
63.14
Żar
08:0610:49
Xchord ML
Piotr Klimek
62.08
Śnieżnica
10:1913:38
Delta 2 L
Marek Kwasecki
59.88
Skrzyczne
08:4113:01
Sector XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
59.77
Skrzyczne
08:0012:16
Mentor 4 XS
Witosław Girjat
58.13
Skrzyczne
07:4911:36
Delta 2 L
Nawrocki Michał
57.97
Fajsławice
08:4610:28
Mentor 4 M
Michał Szyc
56.56
Biała Podlaska
09:3112:10
CHILI 4 S
Błażej
56.08
Żar
07:5411:20
X-Alps 3 S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
54.04
Śnieżnica
07:1911:27
Trango Xc M
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
53.67
Skrzyczne
07:2710:15
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
53.37
Śnieżnica
09:1112:43
Sector XS
Darek Kiszko
53.12
Piła
07:5210:20
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
52.85
Żar
08:1510:18
Iota 2 25
Szymon Struś
52.67
Śnieżnica
09:0111:28
Mentor 4 S
Marek Basiak
52.01
Śnieżnica
07:5511:48
Peak 25
Janusz Fuzowski
51.33
Skrzyczne
07:0210:21
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
51.33
Skrzyczne
07:0210:21
Ace XS
Jan Struś
51.32
Śnieżnica
07:5611:29
Mentor 5 M
Krzysztof Mazur
49.58
Śnieżnica
07:3411:28
Spectra M