OlafD
0.07
Zgierz
16:0816:12
Leszek Szymański
1.87
Żar
12:4012:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
1.25
Żar
08:0208:08
Mentor 2 Xs
Piotr Karolak
3.05
Wola Mysłowska
07:4908:04
Carrera M
Łukasz Prokop
5.38
Wola Mysłowska
08:0409:17
Sigma 10 25
Pawel Bedynski
87.04
Wola Mysłowska
09:5213:36
ZENO L
Piotr Karolak
36.90
Wola Mysłowska
08:5412:01
Carrera M
Darek Kiszko
13.45
Wajsznory
10:1212:07
Iota 2 25
Jerzy Adamczyk
3.20
Tylicz
07:4308:23
CHILI 4 M
andrzej bernadek
4.58
Tylicz
07:4108:27
Mentor 2 M
andrzej bernadek
1.16
Tylicz
13:0813:16
Mentor 2 M
andrzej bernadek
2.03
Tylicz
14:0014:37
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Szumowski
34.15
Suraż
12:1013:32
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.53
Suraż
07:3807:47
Optic 26
Przemek Gromek
5.47
Suraż
11:3911:50
Nemo 4 28
hydraulik
5.97
Stanwell Park
02:0303:19
Rook 2 S
Krzysztof Mazur
2.25
Skrzętla
11:1311:25
Delta 3 ML
Mostek
10.77
Skrzętla
11:1212:24
Queen M
Ryszard Froń
0.85
Powiat bartoszycki
09:5109:53
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
1.52
Powiat bartoszycki
10:0510:08
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
1.36
Powiat bartoszycki
09:2809:31
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
1.78
Powiat bartoszycki
07:5007:55
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
1.38
Powiat bartoszycki
07:2907:34
Iota 2 27
Daniel Cholewa
3.55
Podobin
10:4410:57
Carrera M
Gonzo
1.07
Podobin
08:3508:38
Chili 3 M
Bogdan Jasiński
28.26
Piła
05:1705:21
Orca XX 41
Roman Augustynowicz
8.81
Piła
08:5009:19
Cayenne 5 M
Bogdan Jasiński
0.94
Piła
07:4307:47
Colt 2 25
Jakub Kwiatkowski
193.75
Piła
07:5414:13
Trango X-Race L
Święty
172.68
Piła
07:5813:02
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
171.57
Piła
07:4713:18
Queen 2 MS
Karol Prokorym
180.27
Piła
07:4313:26
Queen 2 MS
Magdalena Gracek
15.11
Piła
08:0908:52
Alpha 6 26
Iwo Banaś
138.27
Piła
08:1313:14
Mantra M7 S
Ania Dąbrowska
12.75
Piła
09:3610:12
Epsilon 9 22
Sebastian Żmijewski
21.23
Oleszna Podgórska
06:1107:26
Fusion 23
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
1.80
Nowe Marzy
08:4108:54
Iota 2 25
Tomasz Szczepański
24.15
Nowe Marzy
10:1811:21
Punk L
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
6.24
Nowe Marzy
11:3511:53
Iota 2 25
Marcin Szczęsny
4.06
Nowe Marzy
08:3408:58
Buzz Z5 L
Seba
1.59
Nowe Marzy
07:4007:51
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rybka
19.15
Nowe Marzy
10:1110:59
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
0.06
Nowe Marzy
07:3808:16
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
0.06
Nowe Marzy
07:3808:16
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
34.13
Nowe Marzy
10:3711:53
Buzz Z5 L
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
10.88
Nowe Marzy
09:1310:01
Iota 2 25
Marcin Szczęsny
0.50
Nowe Marzy
09:4410:09
Buzz Z5 L
Robert Wincencik
2.07
Nowe Marzy
11:0411:17
Addict 2 L
Krzycha
28.94
Nowe Marzy
10:4011:54
Artik 5 28
Seba
0.87
Nowe Marzy
07:0107:07
Chili 3 M
Michał Pahl
0.12
Mszana S
07:0307:05
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
0.35
Mszana S
06:2206:25
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
0.05
Mszana S
06:1306:16
Nemo 4 28
Artur Joachimczyk
3.40
Mieroszów
11:4211:58
Punk M
Bogdan Kozłowski
1.03
Mieroszów
07:4408:42
Golden 3 30
Jacek Miłowski
14.66
Mieroszów
07:4809:31
Cure ML
Andrzej Binkowski
7.96
Mieroszów
07:5008:30
lotnia sztywna
Marek Miłowski
15.40
Mieroszów
07:5309:39
Delta 3 ML
Łukasz Serafin
9.71
Mieroszów
07:5609:30
Summit XC3 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
10.98
Mieroszów
07:5709:13
Elan 28
Mirek Olkowicz
11.31
Mieroszów
07:5809:31
Mentor 3 M
Kaśka G.
2.94
Mieroszów
07:5809:21
Epic S
Otek
10.89
Mieroszów
07:5809:16
Rush 4 MS
Bogdan Leja
10.62
Mieroszów
08:0009:41
Carrera L
Patrycja Sakwerda
4.54
Mieroszów
08:0509:03
Atlas 2 XS
Marcin Białobłocki
12.73
Mieroszów
08:0609:08
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Ziółkowski
6.93
Mieroszów
08:0809:08
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Klarzyński
3.92
Mieroszów
08:0909:09
Robert Szecel
11.71
Mieroszów
08:1409:18
Sigma 10 25
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.80
Mieroszów
08:1709:16
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.78
Mieroszów
08:1709:14
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Bąk
0.41
Mieroszów
08:2108:24
Epic M
Tomasz Zieliński
1.86
Mieroszów
08:2608:56
Hook 3 29
Agnieszka Nawrot
0.63
Mieroszów
08:2708:29
Atlas 2 S
Artur Joachimczyk
0.71
Mieroszów
08:2808:30
Punk M
Michał Szmyt
3.84
Mieroszów
08:3009:31
Funky M
Mariusz Bąk
1.67
Mieroszów
08:3608:41
Epic M
Adam Płóciennik
0.31
Mieroszów
10:1510:15
Mentor 4 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.54
Mieroszów
11:4312:18
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.46
Mieroszów
11:4312:18
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Maśluszczak
1.34
Mieroszów
11:4612:12
Buzz M
Stork X
17.76
Mieroszów
11:4713:55
Summit XC3 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.74
Mieroszów
11:5312:11
Golden 3 30
Marcin Białobłocki
21.13
Mieroszów
12:0514:03
Delta 2 ML
Bartosz Pudłowski
7.81
Mieroszów
12:4213:50
Peak 23
Marek Bader
4.18
lwówecki
07:2308:16
Delta 3 L
Piotr Zień
2.69
Łęki Kościelne
11:0111:12
Makalu 4 L
Piotr Zień
2.85
Łęki Kościelne
11:4811:55
Makalu 4 L
RADOSŁAW KOL
2.02
Łęki Kościelne
10:1210:17
Chili 2 Xl
Piotr Zień
2.85
Łęki Kościelne
11:4811:55
Makalu 4 L
Jacek Antecki
2.13
Łęki Kościelne
10:1910:26
Golden 4 26
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.55
Łęki Kościelne
09:0809:13
Chili 2 Xl
Marcin Makuch
3.00
Łęki Kościelne
10:3010:38
Iota 2 25
Piotr Zień
1.99
Łęki Kościelne
10:3310:41
Makalu 4 L
Maciej Banasik
15.11
Łęki Kościelne
08:4809:19
Iota 2 29
Jacek Antecki
2.21
Łęki Kościelne
11:2111:28
Golden 4 26
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.63
Łęki Kościelne
09:4309:48
Chili 2 Xl
Jacek Antecki
1.77
Łęki Kościelne
09:5710:02
Golden 4 26
Adam Butwin
1.53
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:3408:40
Epic ML
Piotr Szymański
13.94
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:2910:46
Chili 3 S