OlafD
0.07
Zgierz
16:0816:12
Piotr Klarzyński
3.92
Mieroszów
08:0909:09
Pawel Bedynski
87.04
Wola Mysłowska
09:5213:36
ZENO L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
193.75
Piła
07:5414:13
Trango X-Race L
Małgorzata Myk
17.00
Borsk
08:2109:05
Tequila 5 XS
Anna Zezula
3.76
Fajsławice
10:4311:08
Swift 5 S
Łukasz Serafin
9.71
Mieroszów
07:5609:30
Summit XC3 S
Stork X
17.76
Mieroszów
11:4713:55
Summit XC3 M
Łukasz Prokop
5.38
Wola Mysłowska
08:0409:17
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
11.71
Mieroszów
08:1409:18
Sigma 10 25
Otek
10.89
Mieroszów
07:5809:16
Rush 4 MS
Jakub Rybka
19.15
Nowe Marzy
10:1110:59
Rush 4 ML
Radek Kuchta
32.17
Biała Podlaska
09:1610:59
Rush 2 M
hydraulik
5.97
Stanwell Park
02:0303:19
Rook 2 S
Mostek
10.77
Skrzętla
11:1212:24
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
171.57
Piła
07:4713:18
Queen 2 MS
Święty
172.68
Piła
07:5813:02
Queen 2 MS
Karol Prokorym
180.27
Piła
07:4313:26
Queen 2 MS
Artur Joachimczyk
0.71
Mieroszów
08:2808:30
Punk M
Artur Joachimczyk
3.40
Mieroszów
11:4211:58
Punk M
Tomasz Szczepański
24.15
Nowe Marzy
10:1811:21
Punk L
Bartosz Pudłowski
7.81
Mieroszów
12:4213:50
Peak 23
Bogdan Jasiński
28.26
Piła
05:1705:21
Orca XX 41
Andrzej Szumowski
34.15
Suraż
12:1013:32
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.53
Suraż
07:3807:47
Optic 26
Michał Pahl
0.35
Mszana S
06:2206:25
Nemo 4 28
Przemek Gromek
4.15
bielski
07:3007:42
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
0.05
Mszana S
06:1306:16
Nemo 4 28
Przemek Gromek
5.47
Suraż
11:3911:50
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
0.12
Mszana S
07:0307:05
Nemo 4 28
Igor Popik
76.28
bielski
07:4612:45
Meru M
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.58
Konopki
10:0810:14
Mentor 5 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.54
Mieroszów
11:4312:18
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.46
Mieroszów
11:4312:18
Mentor 4 S
AnT
15.66
Konopki
09:5210:35
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.80
Mieroszów
08:1709:16
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.78
Mieroszów
08:1709:14
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
6.93
Mieroszów
08:0809:08
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.21
bielski
10:1611:03
Mentor 4 S
Adam Płóciennik
0.37
Jeżów Sudecki
05:4005:41
Mentor 4 L
Adam Płóciennik
0.31
Mieroszów
10:1510:15
Mentor 4 L
Michał Walkiewicz
2.05
Konopki
10:2810:36
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
11.31
Mieroszów
07:5809:31
Mentor 3 M
Leszek Szymański
1.87
Żar
12:4012:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
1.25
Żar
08:0208:08
Mentor 2 Xs
andrzej bernadek
4.58
Tylicz
07:4108:27
Mentor 2 M
andrzej bernadek
1.16
Tylicz
13:0813:16
Mentor 2 M
andrzej bernadek
2.03
Tylicz
14:0014:37
Mentor 2 M
Iwo Banaś
138.27
Piła
08:1313:14
Mantra M7 S
Piotr Zień
1.99
Łęki Kościelne
10:3310:41
Makalu 4 L