Grzegorz Przybylski
7.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1807:53
Alpha 6 26
Marian Kryza
7.07
lwówecki
07:4808:48
Punk M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.03
lwówecki
07:2908:03
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.03
lwówecki
07:2908:03
Mentor 4 S
Robert Piotrowski
6.72
Piła
08:1309:15
Riot ML
Maciej Bąk
6.48
Piła
08:4209:15
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Jasinski
6.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5512:06
Vega 5 L
Krzysiek Ciach
5.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2214:15
Mentor 5 M
Urszula Chodorow
5.35
Łęki Kościelne
09:3710:39
Dudek Nemo XX 23
tadeusz szmigiel
5.31
Borowa
10:0710:31
Arak M
Piotr Jasinski
5.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1014:22
Vega 5 L
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
5.17
Piła
08:2808:56
Rush 5 ML
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
5.08
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1408:34
Iota 2 27
Przemek Gromek
4.79
zambrowski
12:1212:25
Nemo 4 28
Lesław Wirbuł
4.79
Wolowa Góra
09:5810:22
Funky L
Patrycja Sakwerda
4.74
lwówecki
07:3007:56
Atlas 2 XS
Jacek Antecki
4.50
Łęki Kościelne
08:4009:02
Golden 4 26
Andrzej Szumowski
4.42
zambrowski
11:1811:33
Optic 26
tadeusz szmigiel
4.01
Borowa
08:5109:30
Arak M
Patrycja Eckert
3.99
Wolowa Góra
11:0611:15
Makalu 4 S
Andrzej Szumowski
3.98
zambrowski
12:0112:08
Optic 26
Maciej Bąk
3.89
Piła
06:5707:09
CHILI 4 S
Robert Piotrowski
3.85
Piła
10:1510:23
Riot ML
Andrzej Szumowski
3.58
zambrowski
10:4510:55
Optic 26
zw
3.48
Srebrna Góra
07:0908:43
Knight MS
Piotr Morawski
2.98
Konopki
09:5910:07
Koyot 28
Paweł Policht
2.75
lwówecki
07:4208:03
Alpha 6 26
Przemek Gromek
2.72
zambrowski
11:4911:57
Nemo 4 28
Maciej Wojtyś
2.69
Konopki
11:3511:44
Ion 5 M
Jakub Mendys
2.43
Konopki
07:2207:32
Swift 5 MS
JG.
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
12:1212:29
Kibo 2 M
zw
2.27
Srebrna Góra
10:4110:58
Knight MS
Jacek Antecki
2.17
Łęki Kościelne
11:0411:11
Golden 4 26
Urszula Chodorow
2.17
Łęki Kościelne
08:3708:43
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.13
lwówecki
10:4110:55
Mentor 4 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.08
Konopki
09:3309:44
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Morawski
2.05
Konopki
07:5307:58
Koyot 28
JG.
1.98
Łęki Kościelne
11:4211:49
Kibo 2 M
Sławomir Zawojek
1.93
lwówecki
10:3310:45
Mentor 4 L
JG.
1.80
Łęki Kościelne
10:5811:04
Kibo 2 M
JG.
1.67
Łęki Kościelne
12:4412:49
Kibo 2 M
Tomasz Paczkowski
1.62
Borowa
11:5712:05
Prion 4 M
Jacek Antecki
1.49
Łęki Kościelne
10:1710:26
Golden 4 26