Mikołaj Walczyk
3.73
Żar
08:4609:24
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Zawadzki
10.73
Żar
08:0510:51
Mentor 6 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
0.77
Żar
08:2408:42
Falcon 2009 27
Marcin Hańderek
3.16
Żar
08:0508:23
Golden 3 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.23
Żar
11:2411:57
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysztof Stasiak
6.06
Żar
14:2416:16
Mentor 3 S
Dominik Kapica
56.54
Żar
10:0512:42
Meru M
Joanna Kocot
41.11
Żar
09:0010:56
Alpina 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
45.52
Żar
08:5010:23
LM6 MS
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.07
Żar
13:2915:15
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Sermak
115.21
Żar
08:1912:43
Enzo M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
46.33
Żar
08:2110:03
Enzo 2 L
Ralf
9.10
Żar
13:4715:52
Meru L
Michal Radzicki
11.02
Żar
13:4816:22
Lynx M
Marcin Raszka
3.33
Żar
11:3011:56
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Soboń
1.04
zamojski
13:5114:51
Artik 4 25
Jakub Mamelka
10.98
Westbury - Bratton Camp
09:3511:35
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Mamelka
1.19
Westbury - Bratton Camp
08:4808:54
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Mamelka
1.48
Westbury - Bratton Camp
09:0009:17
Nova Ion 3 M
Marek Furman
11.99
Skrzyczne
08:1909:12
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Kuźmicz
2.51
Skrzyczne
09:0409:10
Sir Edmund 23
Seba
4.95
Skrzyczne
08:2008:42
Carrera L
Wojciech Głowacki
5.17
Skrzyczne
09:4310:06
Cure M
Dawid Olszowy
64.60
Skrzyczne
08:3011:08
Alpina 3 MS
Rafał Nocoń
9.35
Skrzyczne
08:1809:05
Mystic 24
Jarosław Janus
20.64
Skrzyczne
08:3209:55
Boomerang 11 M
Jarosław Warzecha
69.08
Skrzyczne
08:3511:15
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Sikora
16.69
Skrzyczne
08:5209:31
Rush 5 MS
Krzysztof Martyna
132.19
Rudnik
09:2713:17
Xchord ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
7.48
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:0510:48
Elan 28
Robert Szecel
3.18
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
08:5709:35
Sigma 10 25
Stanisław Gwara
2.22
Mieroszów
10:0010:20
Geo 5 MS
Bogdan Leja
2.97
Mieroszów
13:1414:07
Carrera L
Stanisław Gwara
0.91
Mieroszów
11:0311:08
Geo 5 MS
Bogdan Leja
2.78
Mieroszów
10:3410:58
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
2.81
Mieroszów
12:1912:47
Carrera L
Stanisław Gwara
1.75
Mieroszów
10:3610:59
Geo 5 MS
Bogdan Leja
1.69
Mieroszów
11:2811:50
Carrera L
Andrzej Binkowski
2.91
Mieroszów
16:2316:30
lotnia sztywna
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.22
Mieroszów
13:4414:04
Atmus One S
Andrzej Binkowski
2.27
Mieroszów
11:5512:00
lotnia sztywna
Efendi Zielonepłuco
12.36
Mieroszów
10:0111:20
Ikuma 27
Marcin Bortlik
64.23
Krzanowice
08:0911:26
Delta 3 L
Mateusz Petrów
52.08
kłodzki
11:1613:08
Ikuma 27
Sebastian Żmijewski
21.77
Jeżów Sudecki
16:1817:02
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
9.33
Jelenia Góra
15:5316:11
Fusion 23
Szczepan Pawluszek
0.88
Garb Pińczowski
14:1314:27
Delta L
Krzysiek Ciach
23.36
Czermna
09:4911:24
Mentor 5 M
Mateusz Maśluszczak
3.07
Czermna
10:2611:18
Buzz M
Mateusz Maśluszczak
3.21
Czermna
06:3911:18
Buzz M
MR
4.68
Czermna
09:1609:52
Ikuma 27
ko-mar 58
3.59
Ciecień
11:5912:34
Rush 3 S
Dariusz Chrobak
131.43
Ciecień
06:4311:33
XCRacer M
Mariusz Kłos
18.34
Ciecień
07:1108:12
Mentor 4 M
Mostek
26.72
Ciecień
07:1308:37
Queen M
Andrzej Piwowar
30.64
Ciecień
07:1508:19
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Laskowski
25.41
Ciecień
07:2209:22
Rush 5 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
85.18
Ciecień
07:2412:06
GTO 2 S
Paweł Lis
55.37
Ciecień
07:2811:21
Factor 2 L
Szymon Struś
19.36
Ciecień
07:2908:36
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Rożek
6.52
Ciecień
07:3009:57
Artik 3 29
Andrzej Zieliński
46.70
Ciecień
07:3210:32
Sycross One XL
TOMEK STOCH
27.88
Ciecień
07:3410:23
Iota 26
Marcin Wirski
16.91
Ciecień
07:4208:16
Queen 2 ML
Gonzo
16.47
Ciecień
07:4508:57
Chili 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
111.60
Ciecień
07:4712:48
ZENO S
Bartłomiej Borek
3.97
Ciecień
07:4808:27
Atlas M
Jan Rentowski
111.22
Ciecień
07:4812:51
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Kalamat
55.90
Ciecień
07:5010:32
XCRacer M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
64.31
Ciecień
07:5110:42
Mentor 4 XS
Pawel Bedynski
66.76
Ciecień
07:5211:25
ZENO L
Piotr Gliniak
0.08
Ciecień
08:0208:04
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Romański
6.22
Ciecień
08:0709:49
Arak M
Konrad Stefański
30.75
Ciecień
08:1009:39
Mentor 4 Light S
Zbigniew Kawa
89.08
Ciecień
08:1012:08
Mantra 4 L
Michał Skalniak
71.55
Ciecień
08:1211:23
Astral 7 24
Grzegorz Wierzba
23.27
Ciecień
08:1309:10
Sector XS
Jan Struś
81.78
Ciecień
08:1411:40
Mentor 5 M
Ciup3k
3.09
Ciecień
08:1608:29
CHILI 4 S
Bieri
22.09
Ciecień
08:1709:21
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Robert Roko
4.22
Ciecień
08:2008:46
Atlas 2 L
Daniel Cholewa
17.83
Ciecień
08:2409:13
Carrera M
eltomek
7.91
Ciecień
08:2509:55
Tequila 5 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
10.18
Ciecień
08:2809:13
Hook 4 21
Krzysztof Smaga
45.38
Ciecień
08:3110:30
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Michał Jantas
3.19
Ciecień
08:5209:11
Michał Rdk
23.36
Ciecień
08:5710:08
CHILI 4 M
Filip
3.12
Ciecień
09:0709:35
Buzz Z5 ML
Piotr Stachoń
3.38
Ciecień
09:1109:39
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Czepiel
9.58
Ciecień
09:1512:12
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Wrona
2.13
Ciecień
09:3109:40
Tequila 5 L
Jacek Hajduk
3.37
Ciecień
09:3610:02
Mentor 2 M
Michał Pahl
2.68
Ciecień
09:3709:46
Nemo 4 28
Dawid Krajewski
2.00
Ciecień
09:4009:50
Lhotse 2 22
Dorota Borucka
21.60
Ciecień
10:1411:48
Rook 2 S
karol
7.78
Ciecień
10:3512:35
Nyos RS L
Bartłomiej Borek
5.88
Ciecień
10:3513:10
Atlas M
Mariusz Kłos
4.11
Ciecień
10:5411:26
Mentor 4 M
Dawid Krajewski
3.13
Ciecień
11:0211:19
Lhotse 2 22
Mateusz Siatka
181.17
Ciecień
06:3312:37
Alpina 2 L