Dominik Kapica
56.54
Żar
10:0512:42
Meru M
Krzysztof Stasiak
6.06
Żar
14:2416:16
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Hańderek
3.16
Żar
08:0508:23
Golden 3 28
Marcin Raszka
3.33
Żar
11:3011:56
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
10.73
Żar
08:0510:51
Mentor 6 M
Joanna Kocot
41.11
Żar
09:0010:56
Alpina 3 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.23
Żar
11:2411:57
Falcon 2009 27
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.07
Żar
13:2915:15
Aspen 5 28
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
46.33
Żar
08:2110:03
Enzo 2 L
Tomasz Sermak
115.21
Żar
08:1912:43
Enzo M
Krzysiek Święcicki
0.77
Żar
08:2408:42
Falcon 2009 27
Marcin Duszyński
45.52
Żar
08:5010:23
LM6 MS
Mikołaj Walczyk
3.73
Żar
08:4609:24
Mentor 4 S
Ralf
9.10
Żar
13:4715:52
Meru L
Michal Radzicki
11.02
Żar
13:4816:22
Lynx M
Łukasz Soboń
1.04
zamojski
13:5114:51
Artik 4 25
Jakub Mamelka
1.48
Westbury - Bratton Camp
09:0009:17
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Mamelka
1.19
Westbury - Bratton Camp
08:4808:54
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Mamelka
10.98
Westbury - Bratton Camp
09:3511:35
Nova Ion 3 M
Dawid Olszowy
64.60
Skrzyczne
08:3011:08
Alpina 3 MS
Jarosław Warzecha
69.08
Skrzyczne
08:3511:15
Aspen 5 26
Marek Furman
11.99
Skrzyczne
08:1909:12
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Janus
20.64
Skrzyczne
08:3209:55
Boomerang 11 M
Wojciech Głowacki
5.17
Skrzyczne
09:4310:06
Cure M
Seba
4.95
Skrzyczne
08:2008:42
Carrera L
Piotr Kuźmicz
2.51
Skrzyczne
09:0409:10
Sir Edmund 23
Rafał Nocoń
9.35
Skrzyczne
08:1809:05
Mystic 24
Paweł Sikora
16.69
Skrzyczne
08:5209:31
Rush 5 MS
Krzysztof Martyna
132.19
Rudnik
09:2713:17
Xchord ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
7.48
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:0510:48
Elan 28
Robert Szecel
3.18
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
08:5709:35
Sigma 10 25
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.22
Mieroszów
13:4414:04
Atmus One S
Andrzej Binkowski
2.27
Mieroszów
11:5512:00
lotnia sztywna
Bogdan Leja
2.81
Mieroszów
12:1912:47
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
2.97
Mieroszów
13:1414:07
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
1.69
Mieroszów
11:2811:50
Carrera L
Stanisław Gwara
1.75
Mieroszów
10:3610:59
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
0.91
Mieroszów
11:0311:08
Geo 5 MS
Efendi Zielonepłuco
12.36
Mieroszów
10:0111:20
Ikuma 27
Stanisław Gwara
2.22
Mieroszów
10:0010:20
Geo 5 MS
Andrzej Binkowski
2.91
Mieroszów
16:2316:30
lotnia sztywna
Bogdan Leja
2.78
Mieroszów
10:3410:58
Carrera L
Marcin Bortlik
64.23
Krzanowice
08:0911:26
Delta 3 L
Mateusz Petrów
52.08
kłodzki
11:1613:08
Ikuma 27
Sebastian Żmijewski
21.77
Jeżów Sudecki
16:1817:02
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
9.33
Jelenia Góra
15:5316:11
Fusion 23
Szczepan Pawluszek
0.88
Garb Pińczowski
14:1314:27
Delta L
Krzysiek Ciach
23.36
Czermna
09:4911:24
Mentor 5 M
Mateusz Maśluszczak
3.07
Czermna
10:2611:18
Buzz M
MR
4.68
Czermna
09:1609:52
Ikuma 27