Zbigniew Kawa
89.08
Ciecień
08:1012:08
Mantra 4 L
Michal Radzicki
11.02
Żar
13:4816:22
Lynx M
Andrzej Binkowski
2.91
Mieroszów
16:2316:30
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.27
Mieroszów
11:5512:00
lotnia sztywna
Marcin Duszyński
45.52
Żar
08:5010:23
LM6 MS
Dawid Krajewski
2.00
Ciecień
09:4009:50
Lhotse 2 22
Dawid Krajewski
3.13
Ciecień
11:0211:19
Lhotse 2 22
TOMEK STOCH
27.88
Ciecień
07:3410:23
Iota 26
Krzysztof Obloza
15.82
Asterton Longmynd
09:3912:02
Iota 2 27
Efendi Zielonepłuco
12.36
Mieroszów
10:0111:20
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
52.08
kłodzki
11:1613:08
Ikuma 27
MR
4.68
Czermna
09:1609:52
Ikuma 27
Małgorzata Błędowska
10.18
Ciecień
08:2809:13
Hook 4 21
Paweł Szczepanek
85.18
Ciecień
07:2412:06
GTO 2 S
Marcin Hańderek
3.16
Żar
08:0508:23
Golden 3 28
Stanisław Gwara
0.91
Mieroszów
11:0311:08
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
1.75
Mieroszów
10:3610:59
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
2.22
Mieroszów
10:0010:20
Geo 5 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
9.33
Jelenia Góra
15:5316:11
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
21.77
Jeżów Sudecki
16:1817:02
Fusion 23
Krzysiek Święcicki
0.77
Żar
08:2408:42
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.23
Żar
11:2411:57
Falcon 2009 27
Paweł Lis
55.37
Ciecień
07:2811:21
Factor 2 L
Tomasz Sermak
115.21
Żar
08:1912:43
Enzo M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
46.33
Żar
08:2110:03
Enzo 2 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
7.48
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:0510:48
Elan 28
Bogusław Kruczek
42.50
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2413:10
Elan 2 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
0.88
Garb Pińczowski
14:1314:27
Delta L
Marcin Bortlik
64.23
Krzanowice
08:0911:26
Delta 3 L
Andrzej Piwowar
5.37
Chełm (Grybów)
11:4912:41
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
9.58
Ciecień
09:1512:12
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
30.64
Ciecień
07:1508:19
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Głowacki
5.17
Skrzyczne
09:4310:06
Cure M
Ciup3k
3.09
Ciecień
08:1608:29
CHILI 4 S
Michał Rdk
23.36
Ciecień
08:5710:08
CHILI 4 M
Jerzy Adamczyk
3.65
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3512:55
CHILI 4 M
Gonzo
16.47
Ciecień
07:4508:57
Chili 3 M
Daniel Cholewa
17.83
Ciecień
08:2409:13
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
1.69
Mieroszów
11:2811:50
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
2.81
Mieroszów
12:1912:47
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
2.78
Mieroszów
10:3410:58
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
2.97
Mieroszów
13:1414:07
Carrera L
Seba
4.95
Skrzyczne
08:2008:42
Carrera L
Filip
3.12
Ciecień
09:0709:35
Buzz Z5 ML
Mateusz Maśluszczak
3.21
Czermna
06:3911:18
Buzz M
Mateusz Maśluszczak
3.07
Czermna
10:2611:18
Buzz M
Jarosław Janus
20.64
Skrzyczne
08:3209:55
Boomerang 11 M
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.22
Mieroszów
13:4414:04
Atmus One S
Bartłomiej Borek
5.88
Ciecień
10:3513:10
Atlas M
Bartłomiej Borek
3.97
Ciecień
07:4808:27
Atlas M