Piotr Zawadzki
10.73
Żar
08:0510:51
Mentor 6 M
Małgorzata Błędowska
10.18
Ciecień
08:2809:13
Hook 4 21
Paweł Czepiel
9.58
Ciecień
09:1512:12
Delta 2 ML
Monika Mysliwiec
9.45
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5011:25
Mentor 2 Xs
Rafał Nocoń
9.35
Skrzyczne
08:1809:05
Mystic 24
Sebastian Żmijewski
9.33
Jelenia Góra
15:5316:11
Fusion 23
Ralf
9.10
Żar
13:4715:52
Meru L
eltomek
7.91
Ciecień
08:2509:55
Tequila 5 S
karol
7.78
Ciecień
10:3512:35
Nyos RS L
Mariusz Grzywacz
7.48
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:0510:48
Elan 28
Piotr Świderski
7.24
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5913:02
Rook 2 MS
Krzysztof Rożek
6.52
Ciecień
07:3009:57
Artik 3 29
Piotr Romański
6.22
Ciecień
08:0709:49
Arak M
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.07
Żar
13:2915:15
Aspen 5 28
Krzysztof Stasiak
6.06
Żar
14:2416:16
Mentor 3 S
Bartłomiej Borek
5.88
Ciecień
10:3513:10
Atlas M
Andrzej Piwowar
5.37
Chełm (Grybów)
11:4912:41
Delta 2 ML
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.23
Żar
11:2411:57
Falcon 2009 27
Wojciech Głowacki
5.17
Skrzyczne
09:4310:06
Cure M
Seba
4.95
Skrzyczne
08:2008:42
Carrera L
MR
4.68
Czermna
09:1609:52
Ikuma 27
Robert Roko
4.22
Ciecień
08:2008:46
Atlas 2 L
Mariusz Kłos
4.11
Ciecień
10:5411:26
Mentor 4 M
Bartłomiej Borek
3.97
Ciecień
07:4808:27
Atlas M
Mietek Grochmal
3.91
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5513:31
Mentor 2 L
Mikołaj Walczyk
3.73
Żar
08:4609:24
Mentor 4 S
Jerzy Adamczyk
3.65
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3512:55
CHILI 4 M
ko-mar 58
3.59
Ciecień
11:5912:34
Rush 3 S
Piotr Stachoń
3.38
Ciecień
09:1109:39
Mentor 2 S
Jacek Hajduk
3.37
Ciecień
09:3610:02
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Raszka
3.33
Żar
11:3011:56
Rook 2 MS
Mateusz Maśluszczak
3.21
Czermna
06:3911:18
Buzz M
Michał Jantas
3.19
Ciecień
08:5209:11
Robert Szecel
3.18
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
08:5709:35
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Hańderek
3.16
Żar
08:0508:23
Golden 3 28
Dawid Krajewski
3.13
Ciecień
11:0211:19
Lhotse 2 22
Filip
3.12
Ciecień
09:0709:35
Buzz Z5 ML
Ciup3k
3.09
Ciecień
08:1608:29
CHILI 4 S
Mateusz Maśluszczak
3.07
Czermna
10:2611:18
Buzz M
Bogdan Leja
2.97
Mieroszów
13:1414:07
Carrera L
Andrzej Binkowski
2.91
Mieroszów
16:2316:30
lotnia sztywna
Michał Jantas
2.82
Ciecień
12:1212:26
Bogdan Leja
2.81
Mieroszów
12:1912:47
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
2.78
Mieroszów
10:3410:58
Carrera L
Michał Pahl
2.68
Ciecień
09:3709:46
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Kuźmicz
2.51
Skrzyczne
09:0409:10
Sir Edmund 23
andrzej bernadek
2.50
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3012:21
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Binkowski
2.27
Mieroszów
11:5512:00
lotnia sztywna
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.22
Mieroszów
13:4414:04
Atmus One S
Stanisław Gwara
2.22
Mieroszów
10:0010:20
Geo 5 MS