Michał Jantas
3.19
Ciecień
08:5209:11
Michał Jantas
2.82
Ciecień
12:1212:26
Dominika Kasieczko
111.60
Ciecień
07:4712:48
ZENO S
Pawel Bedynski
66.76
Ciecień
07:5211:25
ZENO L
Marcin Kalamat
55.90
Ciecień
07:5010:32
XCRacer M
Dariusz Chrobak
131.43
Ciecień
06:4311:33
XCRacer M
Krzysztof Martyna
132.19
Rudnik
09:2713:17
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Smaga
45.38
Ciecień
08:3110:30
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Jan Rentowski
111.22
Ciecień
07:4812:51
Trango X-Race L
eltomek
7.91
Ciecień
08:2509:55
Tequila 5 S
Zbyszek Wrona
2.13
Ciecień
09:3109:40
Tequila 5 L
Andrzej Zieliński
46.70
Ciecień
07:3210:32
Sycross One XL
Bieri
22.09
Ciecień
08:1709:21
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Piotr Kuźmicz
2.51
Skrzyczne
09:0409:10
Sir Edmund 23
Robert Szecel
3.18
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
08:5709:35
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
23.27
Ciecień
08:1309:10
Sector XS
Waldemar Laskowski
25.41
Ciecień
07:2209:22
Rush 5 MS
Paweł Sikora
16.69
Skrzyczne
08:5209:31
Rush 5 MS
ko-mar 58
3.59
Ciecień
11:5912:34
Rush 3 S
Dorota Borucka
21.60
Ciecień
10:1411:48
Rook 2 S
Marcin Raszka
3.33
Żar
11:3011:56
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
7.24
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5913:02
Rook 2 MS
Mostek
26.72
Ciecień
07:1308:37
Queen M
Marcin Wirski
16.91
Ciecień
07:4208:16
Queen 2 ML
karol
7.78
Ciecień
10:3512:35
Nyos RS L
Jakub Mamelka
1.19
Westbury - Bratton Camp
08:4808:54
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Mamelka
10.98
Westbury - Bratton Camp
09:3511:35
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Mamelka
1.48
Westbury - Bratton Camp
09:0009:17
Nova Ion 3 M
Piotr Gliniak
0.08
Ciecień
08:0208:04
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
2.68
Ciecień
09:3709:46
Nemo 4 28
Rafał Nocoń
9.35
Skrzyczne
08:1809:05
Mystic 24
Dominik Kapica
56.54
Żar
10:0512:42
Meru M
Ralf
9.10
Żar
13:4715:52
Meru L
Piotr Zawadzki
10.73
Żar
08:0510:51
Mentor 6 M
Jan Struś
81.78
Ciecień
08:1411:40
Mentor 5 M
Krzysiek Ciach
23.36
Czermna
09:4911:24
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
64.31
Ciecień
07:5110:42
Mentor 4 XS
Mikołaj Walczyk
3.73
Żar
08:4609:24
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
19.36
Ciecień
07:2908:36
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Kłos
18.34
Ciecień
07:1108:12
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
4.11
Ciecień
10:5411:26
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
30.75
Ciecień
08:1009:39
Mentor 4 Light S
Krzysztof Stasiak
6.06
Żar
14:2416:16
Mentor 3 S
Monika Mysliwiec
9.45
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5011:25
Mentor 2 Xs
Piotr Stachoń
3.38
Ciecień
09:1109:39
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Szmuc
22.14
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3812:16
Mentor 2 M
andrzej bernadek
2.50
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3012:21
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
3.37
Ciecień
09:3610:02
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
3.91
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5513:31
Mentor 2 L
marcin minkiewicz
129.25
Asterton Longmynd
09:1912:51
Mantra M7 L