Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
35.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3910:41
Iota 2 27
Sylwiusz Pachel
34.34
Żar
09:2911:29
Venus SC M
Krzysiek Telus
30.97
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0311:25
Iota 2 25
peter
30.77
Żar
07:3709:26
Nexus M
Jarosław Chmielewski
30.04
Żar
07:5211:32
Delta 2 XS
Joanna Reinert
29.64
koszaliński
09:0210:09
Rush 5 XS
czazal
29.44
Władysławowo
15:0715:50
Speedster 26
Dawid Olszowy
28.81
Javorovy
08:5211:07
Alpina 3 MS
Heniek Marian
27.98
Żar
10:2811:42
Summit XC3 M
Mariusz Kaminski
27.14
Konopki
10:4911:44
Chili 3 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
26.63
Śnieżnica
07:4009:05
Hook 4 21
Zuzanna Masztalska
26.52
Piła
10:3111:22
Epsilon 8 23
Tomasz Sermak
25.90
Żar
10:1411:28
Enzo M
Jarosław Józik
24.90
Żar
08:0909:31
Cayenne 4 XS
Jerzy Adamczyk
24.04
Śnieżnica
08:1009:27
CHILI 4 M
Błażej
23.73
Żar
08:1409:57
X-Alps 3 S
Andrzej Chorab
23.52
Borsk
10:5213:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Hadek
23.15
Konopki
09:4010:30
Rook 2 S
Michał Mildner
23.08
Skrzyczne
07:3508:56
Delta 3 MS
Krzysztof Mazur
21.14
Śnieżnica
07:5309:20
Spectra M
Jarosław Janus
20.86
Skrzyczne
06:5708:07
Boomerang 11 M
Ciup3k
20.43
Śnieżnica
08:3409:36
CHILI 4 S
Michał
19.56
Żar
09:2310:41
Rook L
Marek Basiak
19.55
Żar
09:2610:39
Peak 25
Zdzisław Staniak
19.45
Żar
10:3711:21
Rook 2 ML
Monika Makowska
18.87
Borsk
08:2509:45
Delta 3 S
Wojciech Pomierski
18.07
Borsk
10:2112:43
Queen 2 ML
Krzysztof Stasiak
17.40
Żar
09:3111:16
Mentor 3 S
Michał Tworek
17.32
Skrzyczne
09:4111:01
Nova Ion 3 M
Łukasz Janda
17.24
Skrzyczne
06:3307:22
Bonanza 2 L
Rafał Nocoń
16.74
Skrzyczne
06:5308:07
Mystic 24
Sebastian Żmijewski
16.00
Oleszna Podgórska
09:0909:55
Fusion 26
Marek Furman
15.73
Skrzyczne
06:4607:39
Aspen 4 26
tadeusz szmigiel
14.38
Borowa
08:5610:15
Arak M
Tomasz Sermak
14.10
Żar
07:2608:13
Enzo M
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.83
Śnieżnica
08:1909:07
Sector XS
Jakub Zborowski
13.71
Śnieżnica
09:0009:34
Iota 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
13.41
Michałków
08:2210:26
Sprint 3 M
dawid kopiczko
13.31
Javorovy
08:5809:45
Delta 2 L
Marek Kwasecki
12.99
Skrzyczne
08:4309:21
Sector XS
Mateusz Borowy
12.73
Nosal
12:1613:24
LM6 S
Robert Dobrowolski
12.35
Borsk
10:5912:03
Rook 2 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
11.46
Oleszna Podgórska
10:2110:50
Fusion 26
Norbert Kubala
10.16
Mała Czantoria
11:1713:17
Emotion 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
9.99
Konopki
09:4710:19
Mentor 5 S
Bartłomiej Borek
9.96
Śnieżnica
07:3408:30
Atlas M
Tomek Wirski
9.91
Śnieżnica
09:1910:05
Aspen 2 28
Michał Skalniak
9.21
Śnieżnica
08:5309:59
Astral 7 24
Robert Roko
9.20
Śnieżnica
08:0109:13
Atlas 2 L
Tomasz Perczak
8.95
Żar
10:0811:04
Mentor 4 S