Michal Radzicki
8.91
Żar
10:1510:54
Lynx M
Piotr Gliniak
8.89
Śnieżnica
08:3709:06
Nemo 4 28
Daniel Cholewa
8.85
Śnieżnica
08:2909:06
Carrera M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
8.71
Mała Czantoria
11:2113:25
Atlas L
Jarosław Warzecha
8.29
Skrzyczne
10:1610:43
Aspen 5 26
OlafD
8.24
Michałków
09:5511:14
OlafD
8.20
Michałków
09:5511:14
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
7.97
Piła
10:5011:25
Rush 5 ML
Artur Szczerbiak
7.96
Żar
09:3011:01
Artik 4 29
Piotr Zawadzki
7.90
Żar
10:1010:59
Mentor 6 M
Marcin Hańderek
7.48
Żar
09:1910:02
Golden 3 28
Adam Kubiczek
7.34
Mała Czantoria
11:1712:53
Rise 2 M
Piotr Stachoń
7.29
Śnieżnica
09:0510:49
Mentor 2 S
Maciej Krzesiński
7.26
Srebrna Góra
13:0415:36
Bonanza 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
7.24
Śnieżnica
08:4409:16
Mentor 2 M
Witold Kawa
7.10
Skrzyczne
07:1108:21
Discovery 5 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.02
Skrzyczne
08:2109:34
Falcon 2009 27
Michał Staszek
6.11
Żabnica
07:5708:30
Nexus S
Tomasz Pyś
5.84
Śnieżnica
08:4909:26
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Z-ski
5.59
Piła
08:1008:33
Tequila M
Konrad Wybult
5.31
Borowa
09:4610:38
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Antecki
5.09
Borowa
09:5710:29
Golden 4 26
Krzysztof Z-ski
4.81
Piła
09:5810:21
Tequila M
Michał Jantas
4.72
Śnieżnica
08:2508:55
Przemysław Mendez
4.69
Javorovy
08:5109:16
Mentor 4 L
Tomasz Pyś
4.68
Śnieżnica
11:4412:31
Epsilon 8 27
RADOSŁAW KOL
4.42
Michałków
10:1710:46
Chili 2 Xl
Maciej Wojtyś
4.39
Konopki
11:0411:11
Ion 5 M
TOMEK STOCH
4.25
Śnieżnica
08:2208:43
Iota 26
Tomasz Halka
4.11
Skrzyczne
12:0912:15
Mistral 7 XS
Andrzej Binkowski
4.07
Mieroszów
11:0411:18
lotnia sztywna
eltomek
3.77
Śnieżnica
11:3912:09
Tequila 5 S
Wojciech Pomierski
3.71
Borsk
07:4208:08
Queen 2 ML
Marcin
3.64
Żabnica
11:2511:33
Mentor 5 L
Michal Radzicki
3.59
Żar
12:2213:05
Lynx M
eltomek
3.52
Śnieżnica
08:2808:48
Tequila 5 S
Michał Pahl
3.48
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4110:43
Nemo 4 28
Marek Basiak
3.41
Janikowa Grappa
11:0311:07
Peak 25
Michał Jantas
3.37
Śnieżnica
10:3910:51
Pawn L
Damian Stec
3.14
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0512:46
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Halka
2.85
Żar
13:3213:47
Mistral 7 XS
Jacek Antecki
2.74
Borowa
10:3810:49
Golden 4 26
andrzej bernadek
2.64
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1013:43
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Antosz
2.61
Śnieżnica
09:2509:38
Epsilon 9 26
Adriana Wandzel
2.58
Żar
09:4110:02
BGD BASE M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.49
Żar
12:5112:58
Cure M
Jacek Antecki
2.36
Borowa
08:4108:49
Golden 4 26
OlafD
2.36
Michałków
12:1812:36
Maciej Wojtyś
2.21
Konopki
09:5710:04
Ion 5 M
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.90
Michałków
12:3412:38
Chili 2 Xl