Piotr Staszak
37.05
Żar
07:5110:14
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
30.04
Żar
07:5211:32
Delta 2 XS
Piotr Zawadzki
7.90
Żar
10:1010:59
Mentor 6 M
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
40.88
Żar
07:2510:12
Delta 3 ML
Tomasz Perczak
8.95
Żar
10:0811:04
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Chruszcz
1.90
Żar
09:5310:04
Mescal 4 S
Górski Jacek
123.46
Żar
07:2612:28
Enzo 3 L
Tomasz Sermak
14.10
Żar
07:2608:13
Enzo M
Tomasz Halka
2.85
Żar
13:3213:47
Mistral 7 XS
Adriana Wandzel
2.58
Żar
09:4110:02
BGD BASE M
Jarosław Józik
24.90
Żar
08:0909:31
Cayenne 4 XS
Robert Ignasiak
51.76
Żar
07:3010:33
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Ogrodnik
1.17
Żar
09:3909:41
Cruiser 4 S
Krzysztof Stasiak
17.40
Żar
09:3111:16
Mentor 3 S
Błażej
23.73
Żar
08:1409:57
X-Alps 3 S
Michal Radzicki
3.59
Żar
12:2213:05
Lynx M
Artur Szczerbiak
7.96
Żar
09:3011:01
Artik 4 29
Sylwiusz Pachel
34.34
Żar
09:2911:29
Venus SC M
Marek Basiak
19.55
Żar
09:2610:39
Peak 25
Mariusz Wiśniowski
139.91
Żar
07:2313:17
Enzo 3 S
Wojciech Głowacki
2.49
Żar
12:5112:58
Cure M
Michał
19.56
Żar
09:2310:41
Rook L
Marcin Hańderek
7.48
Żar
09:1910:02
Golden 3 28
Tomasz Sermak
25.90
Żar
10:1411:28
Enzo M
Rafal Obora
118.95
Żar
08:2912:42
Mantra M7 ML
peter
30.77
Żar
07:3709:26
Nexus M
Michał Gierlach
139.47
Żar
07:2213:20
Enzo 3 M
Zdzisław Staniak
19.45
Żar
10:3711:21
Rook 2 ML
Leszek Bednarz
1.68
Żar
15:2815:33
Pluto 3 ML
Heniek Marian
27.98
Żar
10:2811:42
Summit XC3 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
80.32
Żar
07:4311:29
Alpina 2 L
Grzegorz Fiema
88.08
Żar
07:4411:23
Swift 5 L
Robert Dadak
48.47
Żar
07:4510:38
Cayenne 4 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
48.39
Żar
07:4510:23
Xchord ML
Michal Radzicki
8.91
Żar
10:1510:54
Lynx M
Michał Staszek
6.11
Żabnica
07:5708:30
Nexus S
Marcin
3.64
Żabnica
11:2511:33
Mentor 5 L
czazal
29.44
Władysławowo
15:0715:50
Speedster 26
Maciej Krzesiński
7.26
Srebrna Góra
13:0415:36
Bonanza 2 M
Szymon Struś
57.90
Śnieżnica
07:5410:10
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Wirski
69.20
Śnieżnica
06:5711:31
Queen 2 ML
Mateusz Siatka
50.76
Śnieżnica
07:0410:40
Alpina 2 L
Wojciech Galica
43.13
Śnieżnica
07:0609:14
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Kocot
53.07
Śnieżnica
07:1309:44
Maestro M
Janusz Pałka
41.26
Śnieżnica
07:2009:42
Alpina M
Krzysztof Smaga
37.54
Śnieżnica
07:2309:02
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Dawid Krajewski
54.87
Śnieżnica
07:2410:04
Lhotse 2 22
Waldemar Laskowski
74.69
Śnieżnica
07:2611:21
Rush 5 MS
Jan Rentowski
55.47
Śnieżnica
07:3310:23
Meru L
Andrzej Zieliński
53.18
Śnieżnica
07:3410:10
Sycross One XL
Bartłomiej Borek
9.96
Śnieżnica
07:3408:30
Atlas M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
45.77
Śnieżnica
07:3809:22
Nevada 2012 26
Małgorzata Błędowska
26.63
Śnieżnica
07:4009:05
Hook 4 21
Krzysztof Mazur
21.14
Śnieżnica
07:5309:20
Spectra M
Bartosz Kaczmarczyk
39.74
Śnieżnica
07:5809:38
Mentor 6 M
Robert Roko
9.20
Śnieżnica
08:0109:13
Atlas 2 L
Konrad Stefański
54.41
Śnieżnica
08:0310:04
Mentor 4 Light S
Andrzej Piwowar
51.74
Śnieżnica
08:0611:01
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
40.86
Śnieżnica
08:0610:15
Delta 2 ML
Jerzy Adamczyk
24.04
Śnieżnica
08:1009:27
CHILI 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.83
Śnieżnica
08:1909:07
Sector XS
TOMEK STOCH
4.25
Śnieżnica
08:2208:43
Iota 26
Michał Jantas
4.72
Śnieżnica
08:2508:55
eltomek
3.52
Śnieżnica
08:2808:48
Tequila 5 S
Daniel Cholewa
8.85
Śnieżnica
08:2909:06
Carrera M
Michał Rdk
60.73
Śnieżnica
08:3010:56
CHILI 4 M
Ciup3k
20.43
Śnieżnica
08:3409:36
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Gliniak
8.89
Śnieżnica
08:3709:06
Nemo 4 28
Paweł Czepiel
39.23
Śnieżnica
08:3810:17
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Kłos
39.17
Śnieżnica
08:4110:09
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Hajduk
7.24
Śnieżnica
08:4409:16
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Pyś
5.84
Śnieżnica
08:4909:26
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Skalniak
9.21
Śnieżnica
08:5309:59
Astral 7 24
Jakub Zborowski
13.71
Śnieżnica
09:0009:34
Iota 26
Piotr Stachoń
7.29
Śnieżnica
09:0510:49
Mentor 2 S
Tomek Wirski
9.91
Śnieżnica
09:1910:05
Aspen 2 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
2.61
Śnieżnica
09:2509:38
Epsilon 9 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
53.68
Śnieżnica
09:3812:20
Mentor 6 L
Murzyn Roman
49.61
Śnieżnica
10:1912:25
Alpina 3 ML
TOMEK STOCH
45.92
Śnieżnica
10:2212:16
Iota 26
Michał Jantas
3.37
Śnieżnica
10:3910:51
Pawn L
eltomek
3.77
Śnieżnica
11:3912:09
Tequila 5 S
Tomasz Pyś
4.68
Śnieżnica
11:4412:31
Epsilon 8 27
Witold Kawa
7.10
Skrzyczne
07:1108:21
Discovery 5 M
Tomasz Halka
4.11
Skrzyczne
12:0912:15
Mistral 7 XS
Jarosław Janus
20.86
Skrzyczne
06:5708:07
Boomerang 11 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.02
Skrzyczne
08:2109:34
Falcon 2009 27
Marek Kwasecki
12.99
Skrzyczne
08:4309:21
Sector XS
Marek Furman
15.73
Skrzyczne
06:4607:39
Aspen 4 26
Seba
37.25
Skrzyczne
06:5709:48
Carrera L
Michał Mildner
23.08
Skrzyczne
07:3508:56
Delta 3 MS
Rafał Nocoń
16.74
Skrzyczne
06:5308:07
Mystic 24
Michał Tworek
17.32
Skrzyczne
09:4111:01
Nova Ion 3 M
Jarosław Warzecha
8.29
Skrzyczne
10:1610:43
Aspen 5 26
Łukasz Janda
17.24
Skrzyczne
06:3307:22
Bonanza 2 L
Artur Pietrek
107.74
Saint-Paul-de-Varces
06:5212:02
Lynx M
Paweł Chrząszcz
57.11
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:4610:48
Enzo 3 M
czazal
65.01
pucki
14:3316:35
Speedster 26
Zuzanna Masztalska
26.52
Piła
10:3111:22
Epsilon 8 23
Krzysztof Z-ski
5.59
Piła
08:1008:33
Tequila M