OlafD
8.20
Michałków
09:5511:14
OlafD
2.36
Michałków
12:1812:36
Michał Jantas
4.72
Śnieżnica
08:2508:55
OlafD
8.24
Michałków
09:5511:14
Pawel Bedynski
61.97
Borowa
08:3713:14
ZENO L
Bogusław Zdrowak
48.39
Żar
07:4510:23
Xchord ML
Błażej
23.73
Żar
08:1409:57
X-Alps 3 S
Sylwiusz Pachel
34.34
Żar
09:2911:29
Venus SC M
Krzysztof Smaga
37.54
Śnieżnica
07:2309:02
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
111.62
Borsk
08:0812:54
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Z-ski
4.81
Piła
09:5810:21
Tequila M
Krzysztof Z-ski
5.59
Piła
08:1008:33
Tequila M
eltomek
3.52
Śnieżnica
08:2808:48
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
3.77
Śnieżnica
11:3912:09
Tequila 5 S
Andrzej Zieliński
53.18
Śnieżnica
07:3410:10
Sycross One XL
Grzegorz Fiema
88.08
Żar
07:4411:23
Swift 5 L
Wojciech Galica
43.13
Śnieżnica
07:0609:14
Summit XC4 M
Heniek Marian
27.98
Żar
10:2811:42
Summit XC3 M
Michał Adamczuk
55.32
Konopki
09:1211:44
Step M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
13.41
Michałków
08:2210:26
Sprint 3 M
czazal
65.01
pucki
14:3316:35
Speedster 26
czazal
29.44
Władysławowo
15:0715:50
Speedster 26
Krzysztof Mazur
21.14
Śnieżnica
07:5309:20
Spectra M
Damian Stec
3.14
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0512:46
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Reinert
56.22
koszaliński
09:1911:19
Sigma 10 27
Marek Kwasecki
12.99
Skrzyczne
08:4309:21
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.83
Śnieżnica
08:1909:07
Sector XS
Joanna Reinert
29.64
koszaliński
09:0210:09
Rush 5 XS
Waldemar Laskowski
74.69
Śnieżnica
07:2611:21
Rush 5 MS
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
7.97
Piła
10:5011:25
Rush 5 ML
Pawlos
70.64
Dzikowiec
08:0112:41
Rush 4 MS
Michał
19.56
Żar
09:2310:41
Rook L
Hadek
23.15
Konopki
09:4010:30
Rook 2 S
Zdzisław Staniak
19.45
Żar
10:3711:21
Rook 2 ML
Robert Dobrowolski
12.35
Borsk
10:5912:03
Rook 2 L
Adam Kubiczek
7.34
Mała Czantoria
11:1712:53
Rise 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
106.34
Borsk
08:2712:58
Queen 2 MS
Karol Prokorym
102.64
Borsk
08:0212:41
Queen 2 MS
Święty
45.38
Borsk
08:1910:07
Queen 2 MS
Wojciech Pomierski
18.07
Borsk
10:2112:43
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Wirski
69.20
Śnieżnica
06:5711:31
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
3.71
Borsk
07:4208:08
Queen 2 ML
Kacper Kowalski
115.39
Borsk
08:1112:57
Queen 2 ML
Rafał Wardyn
43.01
Borsk
10:4512:18
Pluto 3 SM
Leszek Bednarz
1.68
Żar
15:2815:33
Pluto 3 ML
Marek Basiak
3.41
Janikowa Grappa
11:0311:07
Peak 25
Marek Basiak
19.55
Żar
09:2610:39
Peak 25
Michał Jantas
3.37
Śnieżnica
10:3910:51
Pawn L
Michał Tworek
17.32
Skrzyczne
09:4111:01
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Staszek
6.11
Żabnica
07:5708:30
Nexus S
peter
30.77
Żar
07:3709:26
Nexus M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
45.77
Śnieżnica
07:3809:22
Nevada 2012 26
Piotr Gliniak
8.89
Śnieżnica
08:3709:06
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
3.48
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4110:43
Nemo 4 28
Rafał Nocoń
16.74
Skrzyczne
06:5308:07
Mystic 24
Tomasz Halka
4.11
Skrzyczne
12:0912:15
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.85
Żar
13:3213:47
Mistral 7 XS
Paweł Chruszcz
1.90
Żar
09:5310:04
Mescal 4 S
Jan Rentowski
55.47
Śnieżnica
07:3310:23
Meru L
Bartosz Kaczmarczyk
39.74
Śnieżnica
07:5809:38
Mentor 6 M
Piotr Zawadzki
7.90
Żar
10:1010:59
Mentor 6 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
53.68
Śnieżnica
09:3812:20
Mentor 6 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
9.99
Konopki
09:4710:19
Mentor 5 S
Marcin
3.64
Żabnica
11:2511:33
Mentor 5 L
Szymon Struś
57.90
Śnieżnica
07:5410:10
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Perczak
8.95
Żar
10:0811:04
Mentor 4 S
Konrad Wybult
5.31
Borowa
09:4610:38
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
116.71
Borsk
08:3913:24
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
39.17
Śnieżnica
08:4110:09
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
54.41
Śnieżnica
08:0310:04
Mentor 4 Light S
Przemysław Mendez
4.69
Javorovy
08:5109:16
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Stasiak
17.40
Żar
09:3111:16
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Stachoń
7.29
Śnieżnica
09:0510:49
Mentor 2 S
Jacek Hajduk
7.24
Śnieżnica
08:4409:16
Mentor 2 M
andrzej bernadek
2.64
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1013:43
Mentor 2 M
Rafal Obora
118.95
Żar
08:2912:42
Mantra M7 ML
Wojciech Kocot
53.07
Śnieżnica
07:1309:44
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
8.91
Żar
10:1510:54
Lynx M
Artur Pietrek
107.74
Saint-Paul-de-Varces
06:5212:02
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
3.59
Żar
12:2213:05
Lynx M
Andrzej Binkowski
4.07
Mieroszów
11:0411:18
lotnia sztywna
Mateusz Borowy
12.73
Nosal
12:1613:24
LM6 S
Dawid Krajewski
54.87
Śnieżnica
07:2410:04
Lhotse 2 22
TOMEK STOCH
4.25
Śnieżnica
08:2208:43
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
13.71
Śnieżnica
09:0009:34
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
45.92
Śnieżnica
10:2212:16
Iota 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
35.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3910:41
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Telus
30.97
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0311:25
Iota 2 25
Maciej Wojtyś
2.21
Konopki
09:5710:04
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
4.39
Konopki
11:0411:11
Ion 5 M
Małgorzata Błędowska
26.63
Śnieżnica
07:4009:05
Hook 4 21
Jacek Antecki
2.36
Borowa
08:4108:49
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.74
Borowa
10:3810:49
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
5.09
Borowa
09:5710:29
Golden 4 26
Marcin Hańderek
7.48
Żar
09:1910:02
Golden 3 28
Sebastian Żmijewski
16.00
Oleszna Podgórska
09:0909:55
Fusion 26
Sebastian Żmijewski
11.46
Oleszna Podgórska
10:2110:50
Fusion 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.02
Skrzyczne
08:2109:34
Falcon 2009 27
Arkadiusz Antosz
2.61
Śnieżnica
09:2509:38
Epsilon 9 26
Cygi Kondratowicz
47.33
Borsk
09:1311:36
Epsilon 9 26