OlafD
8.20
Michałków
09:5511:14
Michał Jantas
4.72
Śnieżnica
08:2508:55
OlafD
2.36
Michałków
12:1812:36
OlafD
8.24
Michałków
09:5511:14
Pawel Bedynski
61.97
Borowa
08:3713:14
ZENO L
Bogusław Zdrowak
48.39
Żar
07:4510:23
Xchord ML
Błażej
23.73
Żar
08:1409:57
X-Alps 3 S
Sylwiusz Pachel
34.34
Żar
09:2911:29
Venus SC M
Krzysztof Smaga
37.54
Śnieżnica
07:2309:02
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
111.62
Borsk
08:0812:54
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Z-ski
4.81
Piła
09:5810:21
Tequila M
Krzysztof Z-ski
5.59
Piła
08:1008:33
Tequila M
eltomek
3.52
Śnieżnica
08:2808:48
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
3.77
Śnieżnica
11:3912:09
Tequila 5 S
Andrzej Zieliński
53.18
Śnieżnica
07:3410:10
Sycross One XL
Grzegorz Fiema
88.08
Żar
07:4411:23
Swift 5 L
Wojciech Galica
43.13
Śnieżnica
07:0609:14
Summit XC4 M
Heniek Marian
27.98
Żar
10:2811:42
Summit XC3 M
Michał Adamczuk
55.32
Konopki
09:1211:44
Step M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
13.41
Michałków
08:2210:26
Sprint 3 M
czazal
29.44
Władysławowo
15:0715:50
Speedster 26
czazal
65.01
pucki
14:3316:35
Speedster 26
Krzysztof Mazur
21.14
Śnieżnica
07:5309:20
Spectra M
Damian Stec
3.14
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0512:46
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Reinert
56.22
koszaliński
09:1911:19
Sigma 10 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.83
Śnieżnica
08:1909:07
Sector XS
Marek Kwasecki
12.99
Skrzyczne
08:4309:21
Sector XS
Joanna Reinert
29.64
koszaliński
09:0210:09
Rush 5 XS
Waldemar Laskowski
74.69
Śnieżnica
07:2611:21
Rush 5 MS
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
7.97
Piła
10:5011:25
Rush 5 ML
Pawlos
70.64
Dzikowiec
08:0112:41
Rush 4 MS
Michał
19.56
Żar
09:2310:41
Rook L
Hadek
23.15
Konopki
09:4010:30
Rook 2 S
Zdzisław Staniak
19.45
Żar
10:3711:21
Rook 2 ML
Robert Dobrowolski
12.35
Borsk
10:5912:03
Rook 2 L
Adam Kubiczek
7.34
Mała Czantoria
11:1712:53
Rise 2 M
Karol Prokorym
102.64
Borsk
08:0212:41
Queen 2 MS
Święty
45.38
Borsk
08:1910:07
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
106.34
Borsk
08:2712:58
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
69.20
Śnieżnica
06:5711:31
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
3.71
Borsk
07:4208:08
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
18.07
Borsk
10:2112:43
Queen 2 ML
Kacper Kowalski
115.39
Borsk
08:1112:57
Queen 2 ML
Rafał Wardyn
43.01
Borsk
10:4512:18
Pluto 3 SM
Leszek Bednarz
1.68
Żar
15:2815:33
Pluto 3 ML
Marek Basiak
19.55
Żar
09:2610:39
Peak 25
Marek Basiak
3.41
Janikowa Grappa
11:0311:07
Peak 25
Michał Jantas
3.37
Śnieżnica
10:3910:51
Pawn L
Michał Tworek
17.32
Skrzyczne
09:4111:01
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Staszek
6.11
Żabnica
07:5708:30
Nexus S