Konrad Wybult
5.31
Borowa
09:4610:38
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
54.41
Śnieżnica
08:0310:04
Mentor 4 Light S
Karol Prokorym
102.64
Borsk
08:0212:41
Queen 2 MS
Kacper Kowalski
115.39
Borsk
08:1112:57
Queen 2 ML
Joanna Reinert
29.64
koszaliński
09:0210:09
Rush 5 XS
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
8.71
Mała Czantoria
11:2113:25
Atlas L
Jerzy Adamczyk
24.04
Śnieżnica
08:1009:27
CHILI 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
8.29
Skrzyczne
10:1610:43
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Józik
24.90
Żar
08:0909:31
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Janus
20.86
Skrzyczne
06:5708:07
Boomerang 11 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
9.99
Konopki
09:4710:19
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
30.04
Żar
07:5211:32
Delta 2 XS
Janusz Pałka
41.26
Śnieżnica
07:2009:42
Alpina M
Jan Rentowski
55.47
Śnieżnica
07:3310:23
Meru L
Jakub Zborowski
13.71
Śnieżnica
09:0009:34
Iota 26
Jakub Kwiatkowski
111.62
Borsk
08:0812:54
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Hajduk
7.24
Śnieżnica
08:4409:16
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Antecki
5.09
Borowa
09:5710:29
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.36
Borowa
08:4108:49
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.74
Borowa
10:3810:49
Golden 4 26
Heniek Marian
27.98
Żar
10:2811:42
Summit XC3 M
Hadek
23.15
Konopki
09:4010:30
Rook 2 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.83
Śnieżnica
08:1909:07
Sector XS
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
40.88
Żar
07:2510:12
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Fiema
88.08
Żar
07:4411:23
Swift 5 L
Górski Jacek
123.46
Żar
07:2612:28
Enzo 3 L
eltomek
3.77
Śnieżnica
11:3912:09
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
3.52
Śnieżnica
08:2808:48
Tequila 5 S
Dawid Olszowy
28.81
Javorovy
08:5211:07
Alpina 3 MS
Dawid Krajewski
54.87
Śnieżnica
07:2410:04
Lhotse 2 22
dawid kopiczko
13.31
Javorovy
08:5809:45
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Ogrodnik
1.17
Żar
09:3909:41
Cruiser 4 S
Daniel Cholewa
8.85
Śnieżnica
08:2909:06
Carrera M
Damian Stec
3.14
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0512:46
Sigma 8 27
czazal
65.01
pucki
14:3316:35
Speedster 26
czazal
29.44
Władysławowo
15:0715:50
Speedster 26
Cygi Kondratowicz
47.33
Borsk
09:1311:36
Epsilon 9 26
Ciup3k
20.43
Śnieżnica
08:3409:36
CHILI 4 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
48.39
Żar
07:4510:23
Xchord ML
Błażej
23.73
Żar
08:1409:57
X-Alps 3 S
Bartosz Kaczmarczyk
39.74
Śnieżnica
07:5809:38
Mentor 6 M
Bartłomiej Borek
9.96
Śnieżnica
07:3408:30
Atlas M
Artur Szczerbiak
7.96
Żar
09:3011:01
Artik 4 29
Artur Pietrek
107.74
Saint-Paul-de-Varces
06:5212:02
Lynx M
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
7.97
Piła
10:5011:25
Rush 5 ML
Arkadiusz Antosz
2.61
Śnieżnica
09:2509:38
Epsilon 9 26
Andrzej Zieliński
53.18
Śnieżnica
07:3410:10
Sycross One XL
Andrzej Piwowar
51.74
Śnieżnica
08:0611:01
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Chorab
23.52
Borsk
10:5213:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Binkowski
4.07
Mieroszów
11:0411:18
lotnia sztywna
andrzej bernadek
2.64
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1013:43
Mentor 2 M
Adriana Wandzel
2.58
Żar
09:4110:02
BGD BASE M
Adam Kubiczek
7.34
Mała Czantoria
11:1712:53
Rise 2 M