OlafD
2.36
Michałków
12:1812:36
OlafD
8.24
Michałków
09:5511:14
OlafD
8.20
Michałków
09:5511:14
Norbert Kubala
10.16
Mała Czantoria
11:1713:17
Emotion 3 M
Murzyn Roman
49.61
Śnieżnica
10:1912:25
Alpina 3 ML
Monika Makowska
18.87
Borsk
08:2509:45
Delta 3 S
Michał Tworek
17.32
Skrzyczne
09:4111:01
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Staszek
6.11
Żabnica
07:5708:30
Nexus S
Michał Skalniak
9.21
Śnieżnica
08:5309:59
Astral 7 24
Michał Rdk
60.73
Śnieżnica
08:3010:56
CHILI 4 M
Michal Radzicki
8.91
Żar
10:1510:54
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
3.59
Żar
12:2213:05
Lynx M
Michał Piotrowski
56.34
Konopki
10:0112:26
Delta 2 ML
Michał Pahl
3.48
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4110:43
Nemo 4 28
Michał Mildner
23.08
Skrzyczne
07:3508:56
Delta 3 MS
Michał Jantas
4.72
Śnieżnica
08:2508:55
Michał Jantas
3.37
Śnieżnica
10:3910:51
Pawn L
Michał Gierlach
139.47
Żar
07:2213:20
Enzo 3 M
Michał Adamczuk
55.32
Konopki
09:1211:44
Step M
Michał
19.56
Żar
09:2310:41
Rook L
Mateusz Siatka
50.76
Śnieżnica
07:0410:40
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
45.77
Śnieżnica
07:3809:22
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Borowy
12.73
Nosal
12:1613:24
LM6 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
139.91
Żar
07:2313:17
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
13.41
Michałków
08:2210:26
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Kłos
39.17
Śnieżnica
08:4110:09
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
116.71
Borsk
08:3913:24
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kaminski
27.14
Konopki
10:4911:44
Chili 3 L
Marek Kwasecki
12.99
Skrzyczne
08:4309:21
Sector XS
Marek Furman
15.73
Skrzyczne
06:4607:39
Aspen 4 26
Marek Basiak
3.41
Janikowa Grappa
11:0311:07
Peak 25
Marek Basiak
19.55
Żar
09:2610:39
Peak 25
Marcin Wirski
69.20
Śnieżnica
06:5711:31
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Hańderek
7.48
Żar
09:1910:02
Golden 3 28
Marcin
3.64
Żabnica
11:2511:33
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
26.63
Śnieżnica
07:4009:05
Hook 4 21
Maciej Wojtyś
2.21
Konopki
09:5710:04
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
4.39
Konopki
11:0411:11
Ion 5 M
Maciej Krzesiński
7.26
Srebrna Góra
13:0415:36
Bonanza 2 M
Maciej Gonciarz
40.86
Śnieżnica
08:0610:15
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Janda
17.24
Skrzyczne
06:3307:22
Bonanza 2 L
Leszek Bednarz
1.68
Żar
15:2815:33
Pluto 3 ML
Krzysztof Z-ski
5.59
Piła
08:1008:33
Tequila M
Krzysztof Z-ski
4.81
Piła
09:5810:21
Tequila M
Krzysztof Stasiak
17.40
Żar
09:3111:16
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Smaga
37.54
Śnieżnica
07:2309:02
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Krzysztof Mazur
21.14
Śnieżnica
07:5309:20
Spectra M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
35.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3910:41
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Telus
30.97
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0311:25
Iota 2 25
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.02
Skrzyczne
08:2109:34
Falcon 2009 27