peter
30.77
Żar
07:3709:26
Nexus M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
45.77
Śnieżnica
07:3809:22
Nevada 2012 26
Piotr Gliniak
8.89
Śnieżnica
08:3709:06
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
3.48
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4110:43
Nemo 4 28
Rafał Nocoń
16.74
Skrzyczne
06:5308:07
Mystic 24
Tomasz Halka
4.11
Skrzyczne
12:0912:15
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.85
Żar
13:3213:47
Mistral 7 XS
Paweł Chruszcz
1.90
Żar
09:5310:04
Mescal 4 S
Jan Rentowski
55.47
Śnieżnica
07:3310:23
Meru L
Bartosz Kaczmarczyk
39.74
Śnieżnica
07:5809:38
Mentor 6 M
Piotr Zawadzki
7.90
Żar
10:1010:59
Mentor 6 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
53.68
Śnieżnica
09:3812:20
Mentor 6 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
9.99
Konopki
09:4710:19
Mentor 5 S
Marcin
3.64
Żabnica
11:2511:33
Mentor 5 L
Szymon Struś
57.90
Śnieżnica
07:5410:10
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Perczak
8.95
Żar
10:0811:04
Mentor 4 S
Konrad Wybult
5.31
Borowa
09:4610:38
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
116.71
Borsk
08:3913:24
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
39.17
Śnieżnica
08:4110:09
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
54.41
Śnieżnica
08:0310:04
Mentor 4 Light S
Przemysław Mendez
4.69
Javorovy
08:5109:16
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Stasiak
17.40
Żar
09:3111:16
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Stachoń
7.29
Śnieżnica
09:0510:49
Mentor 2 S
Jacek Hajduk
7.24
Śnieżnica
08:4409:16
Mentor 2 M
andrzej bernadek
2.64
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1013:43
Mentor 2 M
Rafal Obora
118.95
Żar
08:2912:42
Mantra M7 ML
Wojciech Kocot
53.07
Śnieżnica
07:1309:44
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
8.91
Żar
10:1510:54
Lynx M
Artur Pietrek
107.74
Saint-Paul-de-Varces
06:5212:02
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
3.59
Żar
12:2213:05
Lynx M
Andrzej Binkowski
4.07
Mieroszów
11:0411:18
lotnia sztywna
Mateusz Borowy
12.73
Nosal
12:1613:24
LM6 S
Dawid Krajewski
54.87
Śnieżnica
07:2410:04
Lhotse 2 22
TOMEK STOCH
4.25
Śnieżnica
08:2208:43
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
13.71
Śnieżnica
09:0009:34
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
45.92
Śnieżnica
10:2212:16
Iota 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
35.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3910:41
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Telus
30.97
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0311:25
Iota 2 25
Maciej Wojtyś
2.21
Konopki
09:5710:04
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
4.39
Konopki
11:0411:11
Ion 5 M
Małgorzata Błędowska
26.63
Śnieżnica
07:4009:05
Hook 4 21
Jacek Antecki
2.36
Borowa
08:4108:49
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.74
Borowa
10:3810:49
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
5.09
Borowa
09:5710:29
Golden 4 26
Marcin Hańderek
7.48
Żar
09:1910:02
Golden 3 28
Sebastian Żmijewski
16.00
Oleszna Podgórska
09:0909:55
Fusion 26
Sebastian Żmijewski
11.46
Oleszna Podgórska
10:2110:50
Fusion 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.02
Skrzyczne
08:2109:34
Falcon 2009 27
Arkadiusz Antosz
2.61
Śnieżnica
09:2509:38
Epsilon 9 26
Cygi Kondratowicz
47.33
Borsk
09:1311:36
Epsilon 9 26