Zuzanna Masztalska
26.52
Piła
10:3111:22
Epsilon 8 23
Zdzisław Staniak
19.45
Żar
10:3711:21
Rook 2 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
3.71
Borsk
07:4208:08
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
18.07
Borsk
10:2112:43
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Kocot
53.07
Śnieżnica
07:1309:44
Maestro M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.49
Żar
12:5112:58
Cure M
Wojciech Galica
43.13
Śnieżnica
07:0609:14
Summit XC4 M
Witold Kawa
7.10
Skrzyczne
07:1108:21
Discovery 5 M
Waldemar Laskowski
74.69
Śnieżnica
07:2611:21
Rush 5 MS
Tomek Wirski
9.91
Śnieżnica
09:1910:05
Aspen 2 28
TOMEK STOCH
45.92
Śnieżnica
10:2212:16
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
4.25
Śnieżnica
08:2208:43
Iota 26
Tomasz Sermak
14.10
Żar
07:2608:13
Enzo M
Tomasz Sermak
25.90
Żar
10:1411:28
Enzo M
Tomasz Pyś
5.84
Śnieżnica
08:4909:26
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Pyś
4.68
Śnieżnica
11:4412:31
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Perczak
8.95
Żar
10:0811:04
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Halka
4.11
Skrzyczne
12:0912:15
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.85
Żar
13:3213:47
Mistral 7 XS
tadeusz szmigiel
14.38
Borowa
08:5610:15
Arak M
Szymon Struś
57.90
Śnieżnica
07:5410:10
Mentor 4 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
80.32
Żar
07:4311:29
Alpina 2 L
Sylwiusz Pachel
34.34
Żar
09:2911:29
Venus SC M
Święty
45.38
Borsk
08:1910:07
Queen 2 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
11.46
Oleszna Podgórska
10:2110:50
Fusion 26
Sebastian Żmijewski
16.00
Oleszna Podgórska
09:0909:55
Fusion 26
Seba
37.25
Skrzyczne
06:5709:48
Carrera L
Robert Roko
9.20
Śnieżnica
08:0109:13
Atlas 2 L
Robert Ignasiak
51.76
Żar
07:3010:33
Delta 2 L
Robert Dobrowolski
12.35
Borsk
10:5912:03
Rook 2 L
Robert Dadak
48.47
Żar
07:4510:38
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Wardyn
43.01
Borsk
10:4512:18
Pluto 3 SM
Rafał Reinert
56.22
koszaliński
09:1911:19
Sigma 10 27
Rafal Obora
118.95
Żar
08:2912:42
Mantra M7 ML
Rafał Nocoń
16.74
Skrzyczne
06:5308:07
Mystic 24
RADOSŁAW KOL
4.42
Michałków
10:1710:46
Chili 2 Xl
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.90
Michałków
12:3412:38
Chili 2 Xl
Przemysław Potocki
106.34
Borsk
08:2712:58
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Mendez
4.69
Javorovy
08:5109:16
Mentor 4 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
53.68
Śnieżnica
09:3812:20
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Zawadzki
7.90
Żar
10:1010:59
Mentor 6 M
Piotr Staszak
37.05
Żar
07:5110:14
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Stachoń
7.29
Śnieżnica
09:0510:49
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Gliniak
8.89
Śnieżnica
08:3709:06
Nemo 4 28
peter
30.77
Żar
07:3709:26
Nexus M
Pawlos
70.64
Dzikowiec
08:0112:41
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Czepiel
39.23
Śnieżnica
08:3810:17
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
57.11
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:4610:48
Enzo 3 M
Paweł Chruszcz
1.90
Żar
09:5310:04
Mescal 4 S
Pawel Bedynski
61.97
Borowa
08:3713:14
ZENO L
OlafD
2.36
Michałków
12:1812:36
OlafD
8.24
Michałków
09:5511:14
OlafD
8.20
Michałków
09:5511:14
Norbert Kubala
10.16
Mała Czantoria
11:1713:17
Emotion 3 M
Murzyn Roman
49.61
Śnieżnica
10:1912:25
Alpina 3 ML
Monika Makowska
18.87
Borsk
08:2509:45
Delta 3 S
Michał Tworek
17.32
Skrzyczne
09:4111:01
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Staszek
6.11
Żabnica
07:5708:30
Nexus S
Michał Skalniak
9.21
Śnieżnica
08:5309:59
Astral 7 24
Michał Rdk
60.73
Śnieżnica
08:3010:56
CHILI 4 M
Michal Radzicki
8.91
Żar
10:1510:54
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
3.59
Żar
12:2213:05
Lynx M
Michał Piotrowski
56.34
Konopki
10:0112:26
Delta 2 ML
Michał Pahl
3.48
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4110:43
Nemo 4 28
Michał Mildner
23.08
Skrzyczne
07:3508:56
Delta 3 MS
Michał Jantas
4.72
Śnieżnica
08:2508:55
Michał Jantas
3.37
Śnieżnica
10:3910:51
Pawn L
Michał Gierlach
139.47
Żar
07:2213:20
Enzo 3 M
Michał Adamczuk
55.32
Konopki
09:1211:44
Step M
Michał
19.56
Żar
09:2310:41
Rook L
Mateusz Siatka
50.76
Śnieżnica
07:0410:40
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
45.77
Śnieżnica
07:3809:22
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Borowy
12.73
Nosal
12:1613:24
LM6 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
139.91
Żar
07:2313:17
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
13.41
Michałków
08:2210:26
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Kłos
39.17
Śnieżnica
08:4110:09
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
116.71
Borsk
08:3913:24
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kaminski
27.14
Konopki
10:4911:44
Chili 3 L
Marek Kwasecki
12.99
Skrzyczne
08:4309:21
Sector XS
Marek Furman
15.73
Skrzyczne
06:4607:39
Aspen 4 26
Marek Basiak
3.41
Janikowa Grappa
11:0311:07
Peak 25
Marek Basiak
19.55
Żar
09:2610:39
Peak 25
Marcin Wirski
69.20
Śnieżnica
06:5711:31
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Hańderek
7.48
Żar
09:1910:02
Golden 3 28
Marcin
3.64
Żabnica
11:2511:33
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
26.63
Śnieżnica
07:4009:05
Hook 4 21
Maciej Wojtyś
2.21
Konopki
09:5710:04
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
4.39
Konopki
11:0411:11
Ion 5 M
Maciej Krzesiński
7.26
Srebrna Góra
13:0415:36
Bonanza 2 M
Maciej Gonciarz
40.86
Śnieżnica
08:0610:15
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Janda
17.24
Skrzyczne
06:3307:22
Bonanza 2 L
Leszek Bednarz
1.68
Żar
15:2815:33
Pluto 3 ML
Krzysztof Z-ski
5.59
Piła
08:1008:33
Tequila M
Krzysztof Z-ski
4.81
Piła
09:5810:21
Tequila M
Krzysztof Stasiak
17.40
Żar
09:3111:16
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Smaga
37.54
Śnieżnica
07:2309:02
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Krzysztof Mazur
21.14
Śnieżnica
07:5309:20
Spectra M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
35.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3910:41
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Telus
30.97
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0311:25
Iota 2 25
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.02
Skrzyczne
08:2109:34
Falcon 2009 27