Krzysiek Ciach
16.45
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4514:40
Mentor 5 M
Szrama
15.63
Piła
09:0610:28
Rush 3 Xl
Paweł Koenigsberg
15.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3711:45
Rush 3 S
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
14.65
Sobieski
10:0810:31
Rook 2 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2907:39
Delta 2 ML
Seba
14.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2810:06
Carrera L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.46
Borsk
10:2611:29
Knight ML
Stork X
12.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:3415:40
Summit XC3 M
Wojciech Gierak
12.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1213:19
Summit 3 Xs
Zuzanna Masztalska
11.27
Piła
08:2209:22
Epsilon 8 23
zw
10.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3512:40
Knight MS
JG.
10.45
Borsk
10:0110:58
Kibo 2 M
Pawel Szemla
9.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5212:51
Epsilon 9 26
Piotr Klarzyński
9.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3215:14
Bogdan Leja
9.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:0316:08
Carrera L
Mateusz Maśluszczak
9.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2115:08
Buzz M
Marek Dmochowski
9.05
Sobieski
08:5009:13
Rook 2 S
Przemek Gromek
8.54
Sobieski
10:3510:52
Nemo 4 28
MR
8.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3209:08
Ikuma 27
Marian Szampera
6.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3912:11
Mentor 4 M
Patrycja Sakwerda
6.89
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0012:19
Atlas 2 XS
Łukasz Kulis
6.76
Borsk
08:1108:28
Rush 3 M
Piotr Jasinski
6.61
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3208:55
Vega 5 L
Stork X
5.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2207:58
Summit XC3 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
5.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3812:54
Delta 2 MS
Małgorzata Myk
5.01
Borsk
08:2808:48
Tequila 5 XS
Jeż Leszek
4.85
Michałków
08:4209:03
Optic 26
Rafał Wardyn
4.68
Borsk
08:3608:56
Pluto 3 SM
Mariusz Len
4.50
Wolowa Góra
10:4210:51
Cosmos M
JG.
4.37
Borsk
09:0109:13
Kibo 2 M
Slavo Mir
4.33
Borowa
09:1311:43
Prion 4 M
Lesław Wirbuł
3.82
Wolowa Góra
11:5212:05
Funky L
Kamila Bomba
3.72
Borsk
08:3408:44
Epsilon 9 26
Jeż Leszek
3.60
Michałków
10:4510:59
Optic 26
Łukasz Kaczmarek
3.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0908:26
Rise 3 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.39
Borsk
09:3209:40
Knight ML
OlafD
3.05
Michałków
10:0210:10
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.76
Michałków
08:5309:01
BGD BASE ML
Kaśka G.
2.61
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:4116:16
Epic S
Maciej Banasik
2.60
Michałków
13:0813:13
Iota 2 29
Jacek Antecki
2.57
Michałków
09:5309:59
Golden 4 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.47
Michałków
10:3310:39
BGD BASE ML
Daniel Rozmus
2.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4408:04
Hook 4 25
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.21
Michałków
08:1408:20
BGD BASE ML
Jacek Antecki
2.17
Michałków
08:3008:39
Golden 4 26
OlafD
2.12
Michałków
11:1611:21
Maciej Banasik
2.11
Michałków
11:5812:02
Iota 2 29
Andrzej Szumowski
1.67
Dobki
08:0908:17
Optic 26
Andrzej Binkowski
1.19
Powiat wałbrzyski
15:5215:57
Twin 5 L
Maciej Banasik
0.95
Michałków
10:1910:21
Iota 2 29